2020 TEAM SCHEDULES
E-mail corrections to john_harrell@comcast.net. Include game times.
Open weeks are in parentheses.
ORDER YOUR INDIANA FOOTBALL DIGEST
Adams CentralGreencastleNorthridge (1)
AlexandriaGreenfield-CentralNorthview
AndersonGreensburgNorthwestern
Anderson Prep Academy (7)GreenwoodNorthWood
Andrean (2,4)Griffith (8)Norwell
AngolaGuerin CatholicOak Hill
AtticaHagerstownOldenburg Academy (2)
AvonHamilton HeightsOwen Valley
BatesvilleHamilton SoutheasternPaoli
Bedford North LawrenceHammond (no season) Park Tudor (3)
Beech GroveHammond Clark (no season) Parke Heritage
BellmontHammond Gavit (no season) Pendleton Heights
Ben DavisHammond Morton (no season) Penn
Benton CentralHammond Noll (1)Perry Central
BlackfordHanover Central (7)Perry Meridian
Bloomington NorthHarrison (West Lafayette)Peru
Bloomington SouthHeritagePhalen Academy
BlufftonHeritage ChristianPike
Boone Grove (9)Heritage HillsPike Central
BoonvilleHighlandPioneer
Bowman Academy (1,7)HobartPlainfield
Brebeuf JesuitHomesteadPlymouth
BremenHuntington NorthPortage
Brown CountyIndian CreekPrairie Heights
BrownsburgIndiana Deaf (6)Princeton
Brownstown CentralIndianapolis Attucks (1,9)Providence (1)
Calumet (1,2,3,4)Indianapolis Cathedral (7)Purdue Polytechnic (3,5)
Cambridge City LincolnIndianapolis Chatard (2,7)Rensselaer Central
Carmel (1)Indianapolis LutheranRichmond
Carroll (Flora)Indianapolis Manual (1)River Forest (5)
Carroll (Fort Wayne)Indianapolis RitterRiverton Parke
CascadeIndianapolis RoncalliRochester (1,2)
CastleIndianapolis Scecina (5)Rock Creek Academy (9)
CastonIndianapolis Shortridge (3)Rushville
Center Grove (1)Indianapolis TechSalem
CentervilleIndianapolis TindleyScottsburg
Central NobleIndianapolis WashingtonSeeger
CharlestownJasperSeymour
Chesterton (2)Jay CountyShelbyville
ChurubuscoJeffersonville (6)Shenandoah
ClarksvilleJennings CountySheridan
Clinton CentralJimtownSilver Creek
Clinton PrairieJohn GlennSouth Adams
CloverdaleKankakee ValleySouth Bend Adams
Columbia CityKnightstownSouth Bend Clay (3)
Columbus EastKnox (2)South Bend Riley (5)
Columbus NorthKokomoSouth Bend St. Joseph
ConcordLafayette Central CatholicSouth Bend Washington
ConnersvilleLafayette JeffSouth Central (Union Mills)
Corydon CentralLake Central (2)South Dearborn
Covenant ChristianLake StationSouth Decatur
CovingtonLakelandSouth Newton
Crawford County (1)LapelSouth Putnam
CrawfordsvilleLaPorteSouth Spencer
Crown PointLaVilleSouth Vermillion (4)
CulverLawrence CentralSouthern Wells
Culver AcademyLawrence NorthSouthmont
DanvilleLawrenceburg (2)Southport
Decatur CentralLebanonSouthridge
DeKalbLeoSouthwood
DelphiLewis CassSpeedway (1)
Delta (1)Linton-StocktonSprings Valley
Dugger Union (1,5,6,8)LogansportSullivan
East CentralLowell (3)Switzerland County (1)
East Chicago Central (1,2,4,5,6,9)MaconaquahTaylor
East NobleMadisonTecumseh
EastbrookMadison-GrantTell City
Eastern (Greentown)ManchesterTerre Haute North
Eastern (Pekin)MarionTerre Haute South
Eastern GreeneMartinsvilleTippecanoe Valley
Eastern HancockMcCutcheonTipton
EastsideMerrillvilleTraders Point Christian
EdgewoodMichigan CityTri
EdinburghMilanTri-Central
ElkhartMishawakaTri-County
ElwoodMishawaka Marian (2)Triton
Evansville BosseMississinewaTriton Central
Evansville CentralMitchellTri-West
Evansville HarrisonMonroe Central (1)Twin Lakes
Evansville Mater DeiMonroviaUnion City
Evansville MemorialMooresvilleUnion County
Evansville NorthMount Vernon (Fortville)Valparaiso
Evansville ReitzMount Vernon (Posey)Vincennes Lincoln
Fairfield (1)Muncie CentralWabash (1)
FishersMunster (4)Warren Central (1,2,9)
Floyd CentralNew AlbanyWarsaw
Forest ParkNew CastleWashington (2)
Fort Wayne ConcordiaNew HavenWawasee
Fort Wayne DwengerNew PalestineWes-Del
Fort Wayne LuersNew PrairieWest Central
Fort Wayne NorthNoblesvilleWest Lafayette
Fort Wayne NorthropNorth Central (Farmersburg) (8)West Noble
Fort Wayne SniderNorth Central (Indianapolis)West Vigo
Fort Wayne SouthNorth DaviessWest Washington
Fort Wayne WayneNorth DecaturWestern
Fountain CentralNorth HarrisonWestern Boone
FrankfortNorth JudsonWestfield
FranklinNorth Knox (9)Wheeler (3,6)
Franklin CentralNorth MiamiWhiteland
Franklin CountyNorth MontgomeryWhiting (no season)
FranktonNorth NewtonWhitko
FremontNorth PoseyWinamac
FrontierNorth PutnamWinchester
GarrettNorth VermillionWoodlan
Gary West (5,6,9)North White (5)Yorktown
Gibson SouthernNortheasternZionsville
Goshen (1)Northfield