2020-21 TEAM SCHEDULES
Full schedules (14.2%) in bold type, partial schedules (345) in light.
E-mail schedules to john_harrell@comcast.net (include game times).
Number in parentheses is number of games shy of a full schedule
Adams Central Greensburg Northview
Alexandria Greenwood Northwestern
Anderson Greenwood Christian NorthWood
Anderson Prep Academy Griffith Norwell
Andrean Guerin Catholic Oak Hill
Angola Hagerstown Oldenburg Academy
Argos Hamilton Heights Oregon-Davis
Attica Hamilton Southeastern Orleans
Austin Hammond Owen Valley
Avon Hammond Clark Paoli
Barr-Reeve (1) Hammond Gavit Park Tudor
Batesville Hammond Morton Parke Heritage
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Noll Pendleton Heights
Beech Grove Hammond Science & Tech Penn
Bellmont Hanover Central Perry Central
Ben Davis Harrison (West Lafayette) Perry Meridian
Benton Central Hauser Peru
Bethany Christian Hebron Pike
Bethesda Christian Henryville Pike Central
Blackford Heritage Pioneer
Bloomfield Heritage Christian Plainfield (1)
Bloomington Lighthouse Heritage Hills Plymouth
Bloomington North Highland Portage
Bloomington South Hobart Prairie Heights
Blue River Homestead Princeton
Bluffton Huntington North Providence
Boone Grove Illiana Christian Providence Cristo Rey
Boonville Indian Creek Purdue Polytechnic
Borden Indiana Deaf Randolph Southern
Bowman Academy Indiana Math & Science Rensselaer Central
Brebeuf Jesuit Indianapolis Attucks Richmond
Bremen Indianapolis Cathedral Rising Sun
Brown County Indianapolis Chatard River Forest
Brownsburg Indianapolis Herron Riverton Parke
Brownstown Central Indianapolis International Rochester
Calumet Indianapolis Lutheran Rock Creek Academy
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Manual Rossville
Cannelton Indianapolis Metropolitan Rushville (1)
Carmel (2) Indianapolis Ritter Salem
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis Riverside Scottsburg
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Roncalli Seeger
Cascade Indianapolis Scecina Seymour
Castle Indianapolis Shortridge Shakamak
Caston Indianapolis Tech Shawe Memorial
Center Grove Indianapolis Tindley Shelbyville
Centerville Indianapolis Washington Shenandoah
Central Christian Irvington Prep Academy Sheridan
Central Noble Jac-Cen-Del (1) Shoals
Charlestown Jasper Silver Creek
Chesterton Jay County South Adams
Christel House Academy Jeffersonville South Bend Adams
Christian Academy Jennings County South Bend Career
Churubusco Jimtown South Bend Clay (1)
Clarksville John Glenn South Bend Riley
Clay City Kankakee Valley South Bend St. Joseph
Clinton Central Knightstown South Bend Washington
Clinton Prairie Knox South Central (Elizabeth) (1)
Cloverdale Kokomo South Central (Union Mills)
Columbia City Kouts South Dearborn
Columbus Christian LaCrosse South Decatur (1)
Columbus East Lafayette Central Catholic South Knox
Columbus North (1) Lafayette Jeff South Newton
Concord Lake Central South Putnam
Connersville Lake Station (1) South Ripley
Corydon Central (2) Lakeland (1) South Spencer (1)
Covenant Christian Lakeland Christian (2) South Vermillion
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Lakewood Park Southern Wells
Covington Lanesville (1) Southmont
Cowan Lapel Southport
Crawford County LaPorte Southridge
Crawfordsville LaVille Southwestern (Hanover)
Crothersville Lawrence Central Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Crown Point Lawrence North Southwood
Culver Lawrenceburg Speedway
Culver Academy Lebanon Springs Valley
Daleville Leo Steel City Academy
Danville Lewis Cass Sullivan
Decatur Central Liberty Christian Switzerland County (1)
DeKalb Lighthouse CPA Taylor
Delphi Linton-Stockton Tecumseh
Delta Logansport Tell City
Dugger Union Loogootee Terre Haute North
East Central (1) Lowell Terre Haute South
East Chicago Central Maconaquah Tippecanoe Valley
East Noble Madison Tipton
Eastbrook Madison-Grant (1) Traders Point Christian
Eastern (Greentown) Manchester (1) Tri
Eastern (Pekin) (1) Marion Tri-Central (2)
Eastern Greene Marquette Catholic Tri-County
Eastern Hancock Martinsville Trinity Greenlawn
Eastside McCutcheon Trinity Lutheran
Edgewood Medora (3) Triton
Edinburgh Merrillville Triton Central
Elkhart Michigan City Tri-West
Elkhart Christian Milan Twin Lakes
Elwood Mishawaka (1) Union (Modoc)
Eminence Mishawaka Marian Union City
Evansville Bosse Mississinewa Union County
Evansville Central Mitchell University
Evansville Harrison Monroe Central Valparaiso
Evansville Mater Dei Monrovia Victory College Prep
Evansville Memorial Mooresville Vincennes Lincoln
Evansville North Morgan Twp. (1) Vincennes Rivet
Evansville Reitz Morristown Wabash (1)
Fairfield Mount Vernon (Fortville) Waldron (2)
Faith Christian Mount Vernon (Posey) Wapahani
Fishers Muncie Burris Warren Central
Floyd Central Muncie Central Warsaw
Forest Park Munster Washington
Fort Wayne Blackhawk New Albany Washington Catholic
Fort Wayne Canterbury New Castle Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Concordia New Haven Wawasee
Fort Wayne Dwenger New Palestine Wes-Del
Fort Wayne Luers New Prairie West Central
Fort Wayne North New Washington West Lafayette
Fort Wayne Northrop Noblesville West Noble
Fort Wayne Snider North Central (Farmersburg) West Vigo
Fort Wayne South (2) North Central (Indianapolis) West Washington
Fort Wayne Wayne North Daviess Western
Fountain Central North Decatur Western Boone
Frankfort North Harrison Westfield
Franklin North Judson (1) Westview
Franklin Central North Knox Westville
Franklin County North Miami Wheeler
Frankton North Montgomery White River Valley
Fremont North Newton Whiteland
Frontier North Posey Whiting
Garrett (1) North Putnam (2) Whitko
Gary 21st Century North Vermillion Winamac
Gary West North White Winchester
Gibson Southern Northeast Dubois Wood Memorial
Goshen (1) Northeastern Woodlan
Greencastle Northfield Yorktown
Greenfield-Central Northridge (1) Zionsville