2020-21 TEAM SCHEDULES
Full schedules (0.0%) in light type, partial schedules (415) in bold.
E-mail schedules to john_harrell@comcast.net (include game times)
Number in parentheses is number of games shy of a full schedule
Adams Central Greencastle Northridge
Alexandria Greenfield-Central Northview
Anderson Greensburg Northwestern
Anderson Prep Academy Greenwood NorthWood
Andrean Greenwood Christian Norwell
Angola Griffith Oak Hill
Argos Guerin Catholic Oldenburg Academy
Attica Hagerstown Oregon-Davis
Austin Hamilton Orleans
Avon Hamilton Heights Owen Valley
Barr-Reeve Hamilton Southeastern Paoli
Batesville Hammond Park Tudor
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Clark Parke Heritage
Beech Grove Hammond Gavit Pendleton Heights
Bellmont Hammond Morton Penn
Ben Davis Hammond Noll Perry Central
Benton Central Hammond Science & Tech Perry Meridian
Bethany Christian Hanover Central Peru
Bethesda Christian Harrison (West Lafayette) Pike
Blackford Hauser Pike Central
Bloomfield Hebron Pioneer
Bloomington Lighthouse Henryville Plainfield
Bloomington North Heritage Plymouth
Bloomington South Heritage Christian Portage
Blue River Heritage Hills Prairie Heights
Bluffton Highland Princeton
Boone Grove Hobart Providence
Boonville Homestead Providence Cristo Rey
Borden Horizon Christian Purdue Polytechnic
Bowman Academy Huntington North Randolph Southern
Brebeuf Jesuit Illiana Christian Rensselaer Central
Bremen Indian Creek Richmond
Brown County Indiana Deaf Rising Sun
Brownsburg Indiana Math & Science River Forest
Brownstown Central Indianapolis Attucks Riverton Parke
Calumet Indianapolis Cathedral Rochester
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Chatard Rock Creek Academy
Cannelton Indianapolis Herron Rossville
Carmel Indianapolis Howe Rushville
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis International Salem
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Lutheran Scottsburg
Cascade Indianapolis Manual Seeger
Castle Indianapolis Metropolitan Seton Catholic
Caston Indianapolis Ritter Seymour
Center Grove Indianapolis Riverside Shakamak
Centerville Indianapolis Roncalli Shawe Memorial
Central Christian Indianapolis Scecina Shelbyville
Central Noble Indianapolis Shortridge Shenandoah
Charlestown Indianapolis Tech Sheridan
Chesterton Indianapolis Tindley Shoals
Christel House Academy Indianapolis Washington Silver Creek
Christian Academy Irvington Prep Academy Smith Academy
Churubusco Jac-Cen-Del South Adams
Clarksville Jasper South Bend Adams
Clay City Jay County South Bend Career
Clinton Central Jeffersonville South Bend Clay
Clinton Christian Jennings County South Bend Riley
Clinton Prairie Jimtown South Bend St. Joseph
Cloverdale John Glenn South Bend Washington
Columbia City Kankakee Valley South Central (Elizabeth)
Columbus Christian Knightstown South Central (Union Mills)
Columbus East Knox South Dearborn
Columbus North Kokomo South Decatur
Community Baptist Kouts South Knox
Concord LaCrosse South Newton
Connersville Lafayette Central Catholic South Putnam
Corydon Central Lafayette Jeff South Ripley
Covenant Christian Lake Central South Spencer
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Lake Station South Vermillion
Covington Lakeland Southern Wells
Cowan Lakeland Christian Southmont
Crawford County Lakewood Park Southport
Crawfordsville Lanesville Southridge
Crothersville Lapel Southwestern (Hanover)
Crown Point LaPorte Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Culver LaVille Southwood
Culver Academy Lawrence Central Speedway
Daleville Lawrence North Springs Valley
Danville Lawrenceburg Steel City Academy
Decatur Central Lebanon Sullivan
DeKalb Leo Switzerland County
Delphi Lewis Cass Taylor
Delta Liberty Christian Tecumseh
Dugger Union Lighthouse CPA Tell City
East Central Linton-Stockton Terre Haute North
East Chicago Central Logansport Terre Haute South
East Noble Loogootee Tippecanoe Valley
Eastbrook Lowell Tipton
Eastern (Greentown) Maconaquah Traders Point Christian
Eastern (Pekin) Madison Tri
Eastern Greene Madison Christian Tri-Central
Eastern Hancock Madison-Grant Tri-County
Eastside Manchester Trinity Greenlawn
Edgewood Marion Trinity Lutheran
Edinburgh Marquette Catholic Triton
Elkhart Martinsville Triton Central
Elkhart Christian McCutcheon Tri-West
Elwood Medora Twin Lakes
Eman School Merrillville Union (Modoc)
Eminence Michigan City Union City
Evansville Bosse Milan Union County
Evansville Central Mishawaka University
Evansville Christian Mishawaka Marian Valparaiso
Evansville Day Mississinewa Victory College Prep
Evansville Harrison Mitchell Vincennes Lincoln
Evansville Mater Dei Monroe Central Vincennes Rivet
Evansville Memorial Monrovia Wabash
Evansville North Mooresville Waldron
Evansville Reitz Morgan Twp. Wapahani
Fairfield Morristown Warren Central
Faith Christian Mount Vernon (Fortville) Warsaw
Fishers Mount Vernon (Posey) Washington
Floyd Central Muncie Burris Washington Catholic
Forest Park Muncie Central Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Munster Wawasee
Fort Wayne Canterbury New Albany Wes-Del
Fort Wayne Concordia New Castle West Central
Fort Wayne Dwenger New Haven West Lafayette
Fort Wayne Luers New Palestine West Noble
Fort Wayne North New Prairie West Vigo
Fort Wayne Northrop New Washington West Washington
Fort Wayne Snider Noblesville Western
Fort Wayne South North Central (Farmersburg) Western Boone
Fort Wayne Wayne North Central (Indianapolis) Westfield
Fountain Central North Daviess Westview
Frankfort North Decatur Westville
Franklin North Harrison Wheeler
Franklin Central North Judson White River Valley
Franklin County North Knox Whiteland
Frankton North Miami Whiting
Fremont North Montgomery Whitko
Frontier North Newton Winamac
Garrett North Posey Winchester
Gary 21st Century North Putnam Wood Memorial
Gary Roosevelt North Vermillion Woodlan
Gary West North White Yorktown
Gibson Southern Northeast Dubois Zionsville
Goshen Northeastern
Granger Christian Northfield