2021-22 TEAM SCHEDULES
Number of games shy of a full schedule is in parentheses
E-mail corrections to john_harrell@comcast.net (include game times)
Adams Central Greenfield-Central Northwestern (1)
Alexandria Greensburg NorthWood
Anderson Greenwood Norwell
Anderson Prep Academy (1) Greenwood Christian Oak Hill
Andrean Griffith (2) Oldenburg Academy (2)
Angola Guerin Catholic Oregon-Davis
Argos Hagerstown Orleans
Attica Hamilton (1) Owen Valley
Austin Hamilton Heights Paoli
Avon Hamilton Southeastern (1) Park Tudor
Barr-Reeve Hammond Central Parke Heritage
Batesville Hammond Morton Pendleton Heights
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Noll (1) Penn
Beech Grove Hammond Science & Tech (3) Perry Central
Bellmont Hanover Central Perry Meridian
Ben Davis Harrison (West Lafayette) Peru
Benton Central Hauser Pike
Bethany Christian Hebron (1) Pike Central (1)
Bethesda Christian Henryville Pioneer
Blackford Heritage Plainfield
Bloomfield Heritage Christian (1) Plymouth
Bloomington Lighthouse Heritage Hills Portage
Bloomington North Highland Prairie Heights
Bloomington South Hobart Princeton
Blue River Homestead Providence (1)
Bluffton Huntington North Providence Cristo Rey
Boone Grove (1) Illiana Christian Purdue Poly Englewood
Boonville Indian Creek Randolph Southern
Borden Indiana Deaf (1) Rensselaer Central
Bowman Academy (5) Indiana Math & Science Richmond (1)
Brebeuf Jesuit Indianapolis Attucks Rising Sun
Bremen Indianapolis Cathedral River Forest (2)
Brown County (1) Indianapolis Chatard Riverton Parke
Brownsburg Indianapolis Herron Rochester (1)
Brownstown Central Indianapolis International (4) Rock Creek Academy
Calumet Indianapolis Lutheran Rossville
Cambridge City Lincoln (2) Indianapolis Metropolitan Rushville
Cannelton Indianapolis Ritter Salem
Carmel (1) Indianapolis Riverside (2) Scottsburg
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis Roncalli Seeger
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Scecina Seton Catholic
Cascade Indianapolis Shortridge Seymour
Castle Indianapolis Tech Shakamak
Caston Indianapolis Tindley Shawe Memorial
Center Grove Indianapolis Washington Shelbyville
Centerville Irvington Prep Academy (3) Shenandoah
Central Christian Jac-Cen-Del Sheridan
Central Noble Jasper Shoals
Charlestown Jay County (1) Silver Creek
Chesterton Jeffersonville (3) Smith Academy (1)
Christel House Manual Jennings County South Adams
Christian Academy Jimtown South Bend Adams
Churubusco John Glenn South Bend Career
Clarksville Kankakee Valley South Bend Clay
Clay City Knightstown South Bend Riley
Clinton Central Knox South Bend St. Joseph (1)
Clinton Prairie Kokomo South Bend Washington
Cloverdale Kouts South Central (Elizabeth)
Columbia City LaCrosse South Central (Union Mills)
Columbus East Lafayette Central Catholic South Dearborn
Columbus North Lafayette Jeff South Decatur
Concord (1) Lake Central South Knox
Connersville Lake Station South Newton
Corydon Central Lakeland South Putnam
Covenant Christian (1) Lakeland Christian South Ripley
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Lakewood Park South Spencer
Covington (1) Lanesville South Vermillion
Cowan (2) Lapel Southern Wells
Crawford County LaPorte Southmont (2)
Crawfordsville LaVille Southport
Crothersville Lawrence Central Southridge
Crown Point (1) Lawrence North Southwestern (Hanover)
Culver Lawrenceburg Southwestern (Shelbyville) (1)
Culver Academy (1) Lebanon Southwood
Daleville Leo Speedway
Danville Lewis Cass Springs Valley
Decatur Central Liberty Christian Sullivan
DeKalb Lighthouse CPA (4) Switzerland County
Delphi Linton-Stockton Taylor
Delta Logansport Tecumseh
Dugger Union Loogootee Tell City
East Central Lowell Terre Haute North
East Chicago Central (1) Maconaquah Terre Haute South
East Noble Madison Tippecanoe Valley
Eastbrook Madison-Grant (1) Tipton (1)
Eastern (Greentown) Manchester Traders Point Christian
Eastern (Pekin) Marion (1) Tri (2)
Eastern Greene Marquette Catholic Tri-Central
Eastern Hancock Martinsville Tri-County (1)
Eastside McCutcheon (2) Trinity Greenlawn
Edgewood Medora Trinity Lutheran
Edinburgh Merrillville Triton
Elkhart Michigan City Triton Central
Elkhart Christian (1) Milan Tri-West
Elwood Mishawaka Twin Lakes (1)
Eminence Mishawaka Marian Union (Modoc) (1)
Evansville Bosse Mississinewa Union City
Evansville Central Mitchell Union County
Evansville Christian Monroe Central University (1)
Evansville Day (3) Monrovia Valparaiso
Evansville Harrison Mooresville (3) Victory College Prep
Evansville Mater Dei (1) Morgan Twp. Vincennes Lincoln
Evansville Memorial Morristown Vincennes Rivet (4)
Evansville North Mount Vernon (Fortville) Wabash
Evansville Reitz (2) Mount Vernon (Posey) (1) Waldron
Fairfield Muncie Burris (3) Wapahani
Faith Christian Muncie Central Warren Central (3)
Fishers Munster Warsaw
Floyd Central (2) New Albany Washington
Forest Park New Castle Washington Catholic (1)
Fort Wayne Blackhawk New Haven Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Canterbury New Palestine Wawasee
Fort Wayne Concordia New Prairie Wes-Del
Fort Wayne Dwenger (2) New Washington West Central
Fort Wayne Luers Noblesville (1) West Lafayette
Fort Wayne North North Central (Farmersburg) West Noble
Fort Wayne Northrop North Central (Indianapolis) West Vigo
Fort Wayne Snider (2) North Daviess West Washington
Fort Wayne South North Decatur Western (1)
Fort Wayne Wayne (1) North Harrison (2) Western Boone (1)
Fountain Central North Judson Westfield
Frankfort North Knox Westview
Franklin North Miami Westville
Franklin Central North Montgomery Wheeler
Franklin County North Newton White River Valley
Frankton North Posey Whiteland
Fremont North Putnam Whiting (2)
Frontier North Vermillion Whitko
Garrett North White (1) Winamac (1)
Gary 21st Century Northeast Dubois Winchester
Gary West (1) Northeastern Wood Memorial
Gibson Southern Northfield Woodlan
Goshen Northridge Yorktown
Greencastle Northview Zionsville