NORTHEAST CORNER
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Big Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Angola0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Fairfield0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Garrett0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Lakeland0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
West Noble0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Small Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Central Noble0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 4
Churubusco0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Eastside0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Fremont0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 2
Prairie Heights0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Friday, Aug. 21
Central Noble at West Noble, 7 pm
Churubusco at Columbia City, 7 pm
DeKalb at Angola, 7 pm
Fairfield at Goshen, 7:30 pm
Fremont at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Heritage at Eastside, 7 pm
New Haven at Garrett, 7 pm
Prairie Heights at Whitko, 7 pm
Wawasee at Lakeland, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 28
Bronson (Mich.) at Prairie Heights, 7 pm
Columbia City at Central Noble, 7 pm
Eastside at Adams Central, 7 pm
Garrett at DeKalb, 7 pm
Hilltop (Ohio) at Fremont, 7 pm
Lakeland at Churubusco, 7 pm
Leo at Angola, 7 pm
Osceola Grace at Fairfield, 7 pm
West Noble at Wawasee, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 4
Angola at Orchard Lake St. Mary's (Mich.), 7 pm
Eastside at West Noble, 7 pm
Fairfield at Central Noble, 7 pm
Garrett at Churubusco, 7 pm
Prairie Heights at Lakeland, 7 pm
River Valley (Mich.) at Fremont, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 11
Central Noble at Prairie Heights ©, 7 pm
Churubusco at Eastside ©, 7 pm
Fremont at Fairfield, 7:30 pm
Lakeland at Garrett ©, 7 pm
West Noble at Angola ©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 18
Angola at Lakeland ©, 7 pm
Eastside at Garrett, 7 pm
Fairfield at West Noble ©, 7 pm
Fremont at Central Noble ©, 7 pm
Prairie Heights at Churubusco ©, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 25
Churubusco at Fremont ©, 7 pm
Fairfield at Angola ©, 7 pm
Garrett at West Noble ©, 7 pm
Lakeland at Central Noble, 7 pm
Prairie Heights at Eastside ©, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 2
Angola at Clay, 7 pm
Bremen at Prairie Heights, 7:30 pm
Central Noble at Churubusco ©, 7 pm
Fremont at Eastside ©, 7 pm
Garrett at Fairfield ©, 7 pm
West Noble at Lakeland ©, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 9
Angola at Garrett ©, 7 pm
Churubusco at West Noble, 7 pm
Eastside at Central Noble ©, 7 pm
Lakeland at Fairfield ©, 7 pm
Prairie Heights at Fremont ©, 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 16
Central Noble at Garrett, 7 pm
Eastside at Angola, 7 pm
Fairfield at Churubusco, 7 pm
Fremont at Decatur (Mich.), 7 pm
Lakeland at Bluffton, 7 pm
West Noble at Prairie Heights, 7 pm
©conference game