GREATER SOUTH SHORE
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
North Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Calumet0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Bishop Noll0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 37
Lake Station0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
River Forest0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
South Central0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
South Division
CONFERENCEALL GAMES
 W-LPtsOPW-LPtsOPStreak
Boone Grove0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Griffith0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Hanover0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 1
Wheeler0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 3
Whiting0-0 0 0 0-  0 0 0 Lost 7
Friday, Aug. 21
Bowman at Calumet, 7 pm
Crossroads (Ill.) at Lake Station, 7 pm
Gavit at Bishop Noll, 7 pm
Hanover at Portage, 7 pm
Highland at Griffith, 7 pm
Glenn at Boone Grove, 6 pm
Triton at South Central, 6:30 pm
Wheeler at River Forest, 7 pm
Saturday, Aug. 22
Whiting at Clark, 7 pm
Friday, Aug. 28
Andrean at Calumet, 7 pm
Boone Grove at River Forest, 7 pm
Bowman at Lake Station, 7 pm
Griffith at Valparaiso, 7 pm
Bishop Noll at Calumet Christian, 7 pm
Marian at Whiting, 6:30 pm
Munster at Hanover, 7 pm
South Central at Culver, 6:30 pm
Wheeler at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 4
Boone Grove at South Central, 7 pm
Calumet at Wheeler, 7 pm
Culver Academy at Hanover, 6:30 pm
Griffith at Hobart, 7 pm
Lake Station at River Forest , 7 pm
Norridge Ridgewood (Ill.) at Bishop Noll, 7 pm
Whiting at Gavit, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 11
Calumet at Whiting, 7 pm
Bishop Noll at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Highland at Lake Station, 7 pm
Lowell at Griffith, 7 pm
River Forest at Hanover, 7 pm
South Central at Wheeler, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 18
Boone Grove at Wheeler , 7 pm
Calumet at South Central , 7 pm
Bishop Noll at Lake Station , 7 pm
Hanover at Griffith , 7 pm
River Forest at Whiting, 7 pm
Friday, Sep. 25
Boone Grove at Hanover , 7 pm
Griffith at Calumet, 7 pm
Bishop Noll at River Forest , 7 pm
South Central at Lake Station , 7 pm
Wheeler at Whiting , 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 2
Griffith at Boone Grove , 7 pm
Lake Station at Calumet , 7 pm
South Central at River Forest , 7 pm
Wheeler at Bishop Noll, 7 pm
Whiting at Hanover , 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 9
Boone Grove at Lake Station, 7 pm
Griffith at Whiting , 7 pm
Bishop Noll at South Central , 7 pm
Hanover at Wheeler , 7 pm
River Forest at Calumet , 7 pm
Friday, Oct. 16
Calumet at Bishop Noll , 7 pm
Hanover at South Central, 7 pm
Northwest HomeSchool at Lake Station, 7 pm
Wheeler at Griffith , 7 pm
Whiting at Boone Grove , 7 pm
Saturday, Oct. 17
River Forest vs. Bowman, 3 pm, Gary West
conference game