Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
FRIDAY, JAN. 28
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatHeritage7:30 pm
AndersonatMcCutcheon7:30 pm
AvonatWestfield7:30 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatJeffersonville7:30 pm
BrownsburgatZionsville7:30 pm
Brownstown CentralatCharlestown7:30 pm
CarmelatBen Davis7:30 pm
Carroll (Flora)atNorth White7:30 pm
Center GroveatLawrence North7:30 pm
Central NobleatChurubusco7:30 pm
Clay CityatNorth Daviess7:30 pm
Clinton CentralatClinton Prairie7:30 pm
Clinton ChristianatTrinity Greenlawn8:00 pm
Columbus EastatEast Central7:30 pm
ConcordatWawasee7:45 pm
Corydon CentralatPaoli7:30 pm
Covenant ChristianatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 pm
Crown PointatLaPorte8:00 pm
Decatur CentralatPlainfield7:30 pm
EastbrookatBlackford7:30 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atRossville7:30 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atSprings Valley7:30 pm
EdgewoodatWest Vigo7:30 pm
EdinburghatMorristown7:30 pm
Evansville CentralatEvansville Reitz8:00 pm
Evansville HarrisonatVincennes Lincoln8:00 pm
FairfieldatWest Noble7:30 pm
FishersatFranklin Central7:30 pm
Floyd CentralatSeymour7:30 pm
Fort Wayne NorthatFort Wayne Concordia7:30 pm
Fort Wayne NorthropatHomestead7:30 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne Luers7:45 pm
Gibson SouthernatEvansville Christian8:00 pm
Greenfield-CentralatPendleton Heights7:30 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatNoblesville7:30 pm
Hanover CentralatMorgan Twp.8:00 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atRichmond7:30 pm
Heritage ChristianatShenandoah7:30 pm
HobartatHammond Morton8:00 pm
Indianapolis ChatardatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatBeech Grove7:30 pm
Indianapolis ScecinaatTriton Central7:30 pm
Jay CountyatBluffton7:30 pm
John GlennatSouth Bend Adams7:30 pm
Kankakee ValleyatHighland8:00 pm
Lafayette JeffatKokomo7:30 pm
Lewis CassatMaconaquah7:30 pm
LoogooteeatWhite River Valley7:30 pm
MadisonatSilver Creek7:30 pm
Madison ChristianatDugger Union6:00 pm
ManchesteratTippecanoe Valley7:45 pm
MississinewaatAlexandria7:30 pm
MitchellatPerry Central8:00 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atConnersville7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atTell City8:30 pm
Muncie CentralatIndianapolis Tech7:30 pm
MunsteratLowell8:00 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atWarren Central7:30 pm
North DecaturatBatesville7:30 pm
Northeast DuboisatJasper7:30 pm
NorthfieldatRochester7:45 pm
NorthridgeatPlymouth7:45 pm
NorthviewatCloverdale7:30 pm
Oak HillatMadison-Grant7:45 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatJac-Cen-Del7:30 pm
Oregon-DavisatBethany Christian7:30 pm
OrleansatBorden7:30 pm
Owen ValleyatNorth Putnam7:30 pm
PioneeratCaston7:30 pm
PortageatMichigan City8:00 pm
PrincetonatEvansville Memorial8:00 pm
ProvidenceatChristian Academy7:30 pm
Riverton ParkeatParke Heritage7:30 pm
SeegeratBenton Central7:30 pm
ShakamakatSouth Vermillion7:30 pm
ShoalsatBarr-Reeve7:30 pm
South Bend RileyatPenn7:30 pm
South Central (Union Mills)atLaCrosse6:30 pm
South RipleyatLawrenceburg7:30 pm
South SpenceratPike Central8:00 pm
Southwestern (Hanover)atMilan7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atWaldron7:30 pm
TayloratSheridan7:30 pm
Tri-CentralatDelphi7:30 pm
Tri-WestatDanville7:30 pm
Twin LakesatNorthwestern7:30 pm
Union CityatHagerstown7:30 pm
UniversityatAnderson Prep Academy7:30 pm
ValparaisoatMerrillville8:00 pm
WapahaniatDelta7:30 pm
WarsawatNorthWood7:45 pm
Washington CatholicatNorth Knox7:30 pm
Washington Twp.atKnox8:00 pm
WheeleratHammond Noll8:00 pm