Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
SATURDAY, DEC. 4
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatNew Castle7:30 pm
Anderson Prep AcademyatSheridan7:30 pm
BlackfordatBlue River7:30 pm
Bloomington LighthouseatIndianapolis Metropolitan7:30 pm
Bloomington NorthatCenter Grove7:30 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatIndianapolis Cathedral7:30 pm
BremenatSouth Central (Union Mills)7:30 pm
Brown CountyatSouth Putnam7:30 pm
Brush (Ohio)vs.Indianapolis Cathedral8:15 pm
Christian AcademyatNew Washington7:30 pm
ConcordatAngola5:30 pm
Covenant ChristianatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 pm
CowanatShenandoah7:30 pm
Crawford CountyatClarksville7:30 pm
Culver AcademyatFort Wayne Wayne2:00 pm
DelphiatSouth Newton7:30 pm
East CentralatNorthwest (Ohio)7:30 pm
East NobleatCarroll (Fort Wayne)7:30 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atAlexandria7:30 pm
Eastern GreeneatMitchell9:00 pm
EdinburghatWaldron7:30 pm
EminenceatDanville8:00 pm
Floyd Centralvs.Evansville HarrisonTBA
Gary Westvs.Lawrence North6:30 pm
Gibson Southernvs.Evansville CentralTBA
GriffithatLake Station8:00 pm
Hammond Centralvs.Fort Wayne North1:15 pm
Hammond MortonatMunster8:00 pm
Heritage HillsatEvansville Memorial1:30 pm
Holy Cross (Ky.)atCharlestown12:00 pm
Homesteadvs.Carmel4:45 pm
Huntington NorthatWarsaw7:45 pm
Indianapolis Attucksvs.Warren Central3:00 pm
Indianapolis ShortridgeatIndianapolis Roncalli2:30 pm
Jac-Cen-DelatSouth Decatur7:30 pm
JasperatLoogootee7:30 pm
Jay CountyatFort Recovery (Ohio)7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatRock Creek Academy7:30 pm
KoutsatKankakee Valley8:00 pm
Lakeland ChristianatHamilton5:30 pm
Lakewood ParkatNorth Central (Ohio)7:00 pm
LanesvilleatPaoli7:30 pm
LawrenceburgatMilan7:30 pm
LebanonatNorthview6:30 pm
MadisonatCorydon Central7:30 pm
Marionvs.Hamilton Southeastern7:30 pm
Marquette CatholicatSouth Bend St. Joseph12:00 pm
MerrillvilleatSouth Bend Riley7:00 pm
Mishawaka MarianatFort Wayne Luers6:45 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atFishers7:30 pm
New PrairieatLaPorte8:00 pm
North Central (Farmersburg)atWhite River Valley7:30 pm
North DaviessatWashington7:30 pm
North DecaturatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
North PutnamatEdgewood7:30 pm
Northmont (Ohio)atRichmond7:30 pm
OrleansatBarr-Reeve7:30 pm
PennatCrown Point7:30 pm
Pike CentralatPrinceton8:00 pm
PlainfieldatBrownsburg10:00 am
Providence Cristo ReyatSeton Catholic7:30 pm
SeegeratClinton Prairie7:30 pm
SeymouratFranklin7:30 pm
ShakamakatSullivan7:30 pm
ShelbyvilleatConnersville7:30 pm
SouthportatBen Davis7:30 pm
Southwestern (Hanover)atColumbus East7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atTriton Central7:30 pm
TBAvs.CascadeTBA
Terre Haute NorthatBedford North Lawrence7:30 pm
Tri-CentralatFrontier7:30 pm
Trinity GreenlawnatHeritage Christian (Dyer)12:30 pm
Tuscola (Ill.)vs.Gary 21st Century11:30 am
UniversityatGreenwood Christian7:30 pm
ValparaisoatNorthridge7:45 pm
WawaseeatWest Noble7:30 pm
West CentralatCarroll (Flora)7:30 pm
WesternatFrankfort7:30 pm
WheeleratRiver Forest8:00 pm
ZionsvilleatNew Albany7:30 pm