CLICK HERE FOR MOBILE SCORES
POST SCORES OR POSTPONEMENTS
GO TO TONIGHT'S BOYS' SCORES
Girls' basketball
EASTERN TIME
TUESDAY'S GAMES
Angola59West Noble56OT
Bedford North Lawrence64Bloomington North50 
Bethany Christian61Whitko56OT
Bethesda Christian82Central Christian18 
Blue River57Centerville30 
Brownstown Central47Madison36 
Calumet38Hammond Clark24 
Center Grove54Franklin Central41 
Central Noble37Goshen33 
Christel House Academy47Purdue Poly11 
Clay City44Dugger Union39 
Connersville73Greenfield-Central63 
Cowan53Union (Modoc)8 
Crawford County68Forest Park56 
Daleville49Elwood36 
Danville68Frankfort33 
East Noble57Fort Wayne Wayne31 
Eastern Hancock56Cambridge City Lincoln28 
Elkhart Central53Mishawaka46 
Evansville Bosse50Evansville Central37 
Evansville Memorial46Washington31 
Greencastle46Cloverdale37 
Greensburg57South Ripley41 
Hagerstown48Ansonia (Ohio)29 
Heritage Christian57Marion34 
Hobart53Kouts47 
Indian Creek59Greenwood45 
Indiana Deaf47Indianapolis Tech44 
Indianapolis Ritter43Decatur Central40OT
Jasper63Pike Central41 
John Glenn48LaVille24 
Knox49Boone Grove25 
Marquette Catholic58Portage27 
Merrillville63Hammond Morton15 
Michigan City81Lighthouse CPA37 
Monroe Central72Madison-Grant13 
New Prairie39Argos32 
North Putnam56Monrovia47 
NorthWood63Fairfield49 
Northfield59Kokomo37 
Northview52Parke Heritage36 
Norwell82Fort Wayne Dwenger59 
Paris (Ill.)55West Vigo25 
Penn48Northridge40 
Pike62Pendleton Heights34 
Rensselaer Central70Lowell45 
Rochester38Culver27 
Rushville61North Decatur34 
Salem71Paoli41 
Shenandoah79Wes-Del12 
South Central (Union Mills)56Westville31 
Southmont58North Montgomery47 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)47Morristown40 
Springs Valley52West Washington48 
Tri-Central49Peru46 
Triton Central82Knightstown33 
Vincennes Rivet66Castle57 
Wabash51Southwood37 
Waldron44Shelbyville35 
Western43Sheridan35 
Westfield58Anderson50 
Whitefield (Ky.)55Christian Academy26 
Whiting49Washington Twp.37 
Woodlan46Antwerp (Ohio)31 
Cass County Invitational
Pioneer45Lewis Cass25 
Gibson County Tournament
Gibson Southern77Mount Carmel (Ill.)34 
Wood Memorial37Mount Vernon (Posey)34 
UNREPORTED GAMES
Career AcademySouth Bend Clay6:00 pm
SpeedwayIndianapolis Metropolitan6:00 pm
Traders Point ChristianIndiana Math & Science6:00 pm
South NewtonSeeger6:30 pm
Gary RooseveltTrinity-at-Greenlawn7:00 pm
Columbus NorthIndianapolis Attucks7:30 pm
Seton CatholicRandolph Southern7:30 pm
AndreanBowman Academy8:00 pm