POST SCORES OR POSTPONEMENTS
GO TO TONIGHT'S BOYS' SCORES
Girls' basketball
TUESDAY'S GAMES
EASTERN TIME
Andrean8:00 pm
Bowman Academy
Bethany Christian61OT
Whitko56
Bethesda Christian82
Central Christian18
Bloomington North50
Bedford North Lawrence64
Brownstown Central47
Madison36
Calumet38
Hammond Clark24
Career Academy6:00 pm
South Bend Clay
Castle57
Vincennes Rivet66
Center Grove54
Franklin Central41
Centerville30
Blue River57
Cloverdale37
Greencastle46
Columbus North7:30 pm
Indianapolis Attucks
Connersville73
Greenfield-Central63
Crawford County68
Forest Park56
Culver27
Rochester38
Danville68
Frankfort33
Dugger Union39
Clay City44
East Noble57
Fort Wayne Wayne31
Eastern Hancock56
Cambridge City Lincoln28
Elkhart Central53
Mishawaka46
Elwood36
Daleville49
Evansville Bosse50
Evansville Central37
Gary Roosevelt7:00 pm
Trinity-at-Greenlawn
Goshen33
Central Noble37
Greensburg57
South Ripley41
Greenwood45
Indian Creek59
Hagerstown48
Ansonia (Ohio)29
Hammond Morton15
Merrillville63
Heritage Christian57
Marion34
Hobart53
Kouts47
Indianapolis Ritter43OT
Decatur Central40
Indianapolis Tech44
Indiana Deaf47
Knightstown33
Triton Central82
Knox49
Boone Grove25
Kokomo37
Northfield59
LaVille24
John Glenn48
Lighthouse CPA37
Michigan City81
Lowell45
Rensselaer Central70
Madison-Grant13
Monroe Central72
Marquette Catholic58
Portage27
Monrovia47
North Putnam56
New Prairie39
Argos32
NorthWood63
Fairfield49
Norwell82
Fort Wayne Dwenger59
Paoli41
Salem71
Parke Heritage36
Northview52
Pendleton Heights34
Pike62
Penn48
Northridge40
Pike Central41
Jasper63
Purdue Poly11
Christel House Academy47
Rushville61
North Decatur34
Seton Catholic7:30 pm
Randolph Southern
Shelbyville35
Waldron44
Shenandoah79
Wes-Del12
Sheridan35
Western43
South Newton6:30 pm
Seeger
Southmont58
North Montgomery47
Southwestern (Shelbyville)47
Morristown40
Southwood37
Wabash51
Speedway6:00 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan
Traders Point Christian6:00 pm
Indiana Math & Science
Tri-Central49
Peru46
Union (Modoc)8
Cowan53
Washington31
Evansville Memorial46
West Noble56OT
Angola59
West Vigo25
Paris (Ill.)55
West Washington48
Springs Valley52
Westfield58
Anderson50
Westville31
South Central (Union Mills)56
Whitefield (Ky.)55
Christian Academy26
Whiting49
Washington Twp.37
Woodlan46
Antwerp (Ohio)31
Cass County Invitational
Lewis Cass25
Pioneer45
Gibson County Tournament
Mount Carmel (Ill.)34
Gibson Southern77
Mount Vernon (Posey)34
Wood Memorial37