Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
SATURDAY, DEC. 18
ALL TIMES EASTERN
BatesvilleatEast Central7:30 pm
BloomfieldatWhite River Valley7:30 pm
BlufftonatGarrett7:30 pm
BrownsburgatBen Davis7:30 pm
Center GroveatAvon7:30 pm
CharlestownatChristian Academy7:30 pm
Chelsea (Mich.)atFort Wayne Blackhawk4:45 pm
Clay CityatSouth Vermillion7:30 pm
ConcordatEast Noble3:30 pm
DanvilleatPlainfield7:30 pm
Dugger UnionatCannelton4:00 pm
ElkhartatValparaiso7:30 pm
EminenceatCascade4:30 pm
Evansville Mater DeiatNorth Daviess5:30 pm
Evansville MemorialatProvidence7:00 pm
Faith ChristianatClinton Prairie7:30 pm
Fort Wayne NorthatWarsaw7:45 pm
Fort Wayne NorthropatLawrence North5:30 pm
Fort Wayne Waynevs.Columbia CityTBA
Greenfield-CentralatLawrenceburg7:30 pm
Hanover CentralatWheeler8:00 pm
Heritage ChristianatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 pm
Homer (Mich.)atWest Noble5:30 pm
Homesteadvs.ChestertonTBA
Huntington NorthatHeritage7:30 pm
Indian CreekatNorth Putnam7:30 pm
Indianapolis RitteratIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatBeech Grove7:30 pm
Indianapolis TindleyatWarren Central7:30 pm
JasperatCorydon Central7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatSeymour7:30 pm
KnoxatLaPorte7:30 pm
Lafayette JeffatIndianapolis Washington7:30 pm
Lake StationatHammond Noll8:00 pm
Lakeland ChristianatWest Central (Ill.)4:00 pm
LoogooteeatSprings Valley7:30 pm
MaconaquahatLogansport7:30 pm
MadisonatAustin7:30 pm
MitchellatBrownstown Central7:30 pm
MonroviaatEdinburgh7:30 pm
Muncie CentralatDelta7:30 pm
New AlbanyatCarmel7:30 pm
New WashingtonatCrothersville7:30 pm
NoblesvilleatHamilton Heights7:30 pm
North Central (Farmersburg)atBloomington Lighthouse7:30 pm
North WhiteatTwin Lakes8:00 pm
O'Fallen (Ill.)vs.Evansville HarrisonTBA
Oregon-DavisatLaCrosse7:30 pm
OrleansatHenryville7:30 pm
Owen ValleyatPrinceton8:00 pm
PennatMichigan City7:30 pm
Pike CentralatVincennes Lincoln7:30 pm
RichmondatConnersville7:30 pm
ScottsburgatColumbus North7:30 pm
SheridanatFrankfort7:30 pm
Silver CreekatBedford North Lawrence7:30 pm
South DecaturatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
South NewtonatFrontier7:30 pm
South PutnamatParke Heritage7:30 pm
SouthportatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 pm
SullivanatEdgewood7:30 pm
TayloratChristel House Manual7:30 pm
TBAvs.Evansville CentralTBA
TBAvs.Evansville ChristianTBA
TiptonatCowan7:30 pm
Trinity GreenlawnatCulver1:30 pm
Triton CentralatNorth Decatur7:30 pm
Tri-WestatBenton Central7:30 pm
Union CityatTri7:00 pm
UniversityatTraders Point Christian7:30 pm
WaldronatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 pm
WapahaniatAlexandria7:30 pm
WhitingatRiver Forest8:00 pm
Woodlanvs.Central Noble3:00 pm
Gibson County Tournament
Mount Vernon (Posey)vs.Gibson SouthernTBA