Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
SATURDAY, DEC. 11
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep AcademyatSeton Catholic7:30 pm
Ansonia (Ohio)atUnion City6:45 pm
BatesvilleatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 pm
Bloomington LighthouseatProvidence Cristo Rey7:30 pm
Bloomington Northvs.Franklin Central2:00 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatCovenant Christian7:30 pm
Brownstown CentralatMadison7:30 pm
Calumetvs.Lafayette Jeff4:30 pm
CascadeatDanville7:30 pm
Center GroveatMartinsville7:30 pm
Central Noblevs.Barr-Reeve3:30 pm
ConnersvilleatPendleton Heights7:30 pm
Corydon CentralatEvansville Memorial8:00 pm
DelphiatBenton Central7:30 pm
East CentralatOldenburg Academy7:30 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atSouthwood7:45 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atClarksville7:30 pm
EdgewoodatBloomfield7:30 pm
Edon (Ohio)atLakewood Park7:30 pm
Evansville DayatEvansville Christian6:00 pm
Fishersvs.Carmel7:30 pm
Franklin CountyatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
FremontatDeKalb7:30 pm
FrontieratCaston7:30 pm
Gary Westvs.Indianapolis Cathedral6:45 pm
Hamilton HeightsatDelta7:30 pm
HeritageatBellmont7:30 pm
Heritage ChristianatSouthport12:30 pm
Homesteadvs.Westfield8:30 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatGreenwood Christian7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-DelatRichmond7:30 pm
Jay CountyatNew Castle7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatAustin7:30 pm
John GlennatTippecanoe Valley7:45 pm
Kankakee ValleyatValparaiso8:00 pm
KnightstownatWapahani7:30 pm
LaCrosseatNorth White7:30 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 pm
LaPorteatCulver Academy7:30 pm
Lawrence NorthatFort Wayne Luers5:30 pm
LogansportatRochester7:30 pm
LoogooteeatShoals7:30 pm
ManchesteratHuntington North7:30 pm
Muncie CentralatGuerin Catholic7:30 pm
NoblesvilleatAnderson7:30 pm
North DecaturatEdinburgh7:30 pm
North JudsonatSouth Central (Union Mills)8:30 pm
North KnoxatEastern Greene7:30 pm
North NewtonatLake Station7:30 pm
North VermillionatDugger Union3:30 pm
Northeast DuboisatNorth Daviess7:30 pm
NorthfieldatPeru7:45 pm
Oak HillatMaconaquah7:30 pm
Parke HeritageatNorth Putnam7:30 pm
Rensselaer CentralatTwin Lakes8:00 pm
RossvilleatWestern7:30 pm
SalematMitchell7:30 pm
ScottsburgatProvidence7:30 pm
South VermillionatSouth Putnam7:30 pm
South VermillionatMarshall (Ill.)8:00 pm
SpeedwayatGreenfield-Central7:30 pm
Springs ValleyatLanesville7:30 pm
Switzerland CountyatLawrenceburg2:30 pm
Terre Haute NorthatVincennes Lincoln7:30 pm
UniversityatLiberty Christian8:00 pm
Washington CatholicatShakamak7:30 pm
West NobleatChurubusco7:30 pm
Western BooneatClinton Prairie7:30 pm
WestvilleatPortage8:00 pm
White River ValleyatWood Memorial7:30 pm
Zionsvillevs.Indianapolis Attucks5:00 pm