Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
FRIDAY, DEC. 10
ALL TIMES EASTERN
BatesvilleatLawrenceburg7:30 pm
BlackfordatAlexandria7:30 pm
Bloomington LighthouseatCrosspointe Christian7:30 pm
Blue RiveratCowan7:30 pm
Cambridge City LincolnatKnightstown7:30 pm
CastonatCarroll (Flora)7:30 pm
Christian AcademyatRock Creek Academy7:30 pm
ClarksvilleatCharlestown7:30 pm
Clinton PrairieatDelphi7:30 pm
Columbus EastatBedford North Lawrence7:30 pm
Columbus NorthatFishers7:30 pm
ConcordatPenn7:30 pm
Crawford CountyatEastern (Pekin)7:30 pm
Crown PointatWarsaw7:45 pm
DanvilleatSouthmont8:00 pm
East CentralatJennings County7:30 pm
East Chicago CentralatMunster8:00 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atTri-Central7:30 pm
ElkhartatSouth Bend Adams7:30 pm
Evansville HarrisonatCastle8:00 pm
Evansville MemorialatJasper8:00 pm
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatCarroll (Fort Wayne)7:30 pm
Fort Wayne NorthropatFort Wayne Luers7:30 pm
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne Wayne7:45 pm
Franklin CentralatBen Davis7:30 pm
FranktonatEastbrook7:30 pm
Greenfield-CentralatNew Palestine7:30 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatNorth Central (Indianapolis)7:30 pm
Hammond Science & TechatWashington Twp.8:00 pm
HebronatLaCrosse8:00 pm
HomesteadatFort Wayne Dwenger7:30 pm
Indianapolis ChatardatHeritage Christian7:30 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatCascade7:30 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatDecatur Central7:30 pm
Indianapolis ScecinaatUniversity7:30 pm
Indianapolis ShortridgeatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 pm
Indianapolis TechatAnderson7:30 pm
JeffersonvilleatSeymour7:30 pm
KoutsatSouth Central (Union Mills)8:00 pm
Lafayette JeffatHarrison (West Lafayette)7:30 pm
Lake StationatWheeler8:00 pm
LogansportatMuncie Central7:30 pm
LoogooteeatForest Park7:30 pm
LowellatValparaiso8:00 pm
MaconaquahatWabash7:45 pm
Mishawaka MarianatPlymouth7:45 pm
MississinewaatOak Hill7:45 pm
MitchellatLinton-Stockton7:30 pm
Monroe CentralatBluffton7:30 pm
Morgan Twp.atMarquette Catholic8:00 pm
MorristownatWaldron8:00 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atPendleton Heights7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atEvansville Central8:00 pm
New WashingtonatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 pm
NoblesvilleatCarmel7:30 pm
North Central (Farmersburg)atNorth Daviess7:30 pm
North DecaturatJac-Cen-Del7:30 pm
North KnoxatShakamak7:30 pm
North PutnamatSullivan7:30 pm
Northeast DuboisatOrleans7:30 pm
NorthviewatWest Vigo7:30 pm
Oregon-DavisatTrinity Greenlawn7:30 pm
Park TudoratParke Heritage7:30 pm
PikeatCenter Grove7:30 pm
PlainfieldatMartinsville7:30 pm
ProvidenceatLanesville7:30 pm
RichmondatMarion7:30 pm
River ForestatHanover Central8:00 pm
RochesteratNorth Judson8:00 pm
RossvilleatFrontier7:30 pm
ScottsburgatBrownstown Central7:30 pm
Seton CatholicatOldenburg Academy7:30 pm
SheridanatClinton Central7:30 pm
ShoalsatWhite River Valley6:00 pm
South AdamsatChurubusco7:30 pm
South DearbornatMadison7:30 pm
South PutnamatGreencastle7:30 pm
South RipleyatShawe Memorial7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atTrinity Lutheran7:30 pm
Tri-CountyatTwin Lakes7:30 pm
Triton CentralatGreensburg7:30 pm
Union CityatWinchester7:30 pm
Warren CentralatIndianapolis Cathedral7:30 pm
WashingtonatSouth Spencer8:00 pm
WesternatTipton7:30 pm
YorktownatDelta7:30 pm
ZionsvilleatLawrence Central7:30 pm
Greater Indianapolis Conference Tournament
Christel House Manualvs.TBATBA