NORTHERN LAKES
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Concord0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 6
Goshen0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Mishawaka0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
NorthWood0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Northridge0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Plymouth0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Warsaw0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Wawasee0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Tuesday, Nov. 2
Concord at New Prairie, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 3
Wawasee at Manchester, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 4
Marian at Mishawaka, 7:45 pm
Plymouth at New Prairie, 7:30 pm
SB Riley at NorthWood, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 6
Lakeland at Northridge, 7:45 pm
NorthWood at Penn, 1:30 pm
Norwell at Warsaw, 7:30 pm
Prairie Heights at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
SB Adams at Concord, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 9
Elkhart at Concord, 7:45 pm
Glenn at Mishawaka, 7:30 pm
Lakeland at Goshen, 7:30 pm
Plymouth at Marian, 7:30 pm
Wawasee at Fairfield, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 10
Manchester at Warsaw, 7:45 pm
Northridge at Homestead, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 12
NorthWood at West Noble, 7:30 pm
Warsaw at Tippy Valley, 7:45 pm
Westview at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 13
Chesterton at Mishawaka, 3 pm
Concord at Westview, 2:30 pm
Fairfield at Goshen, 7:30 pm
South Side at Northridge, 7:45 pm
NorthWood at Rochester, 1:30 pm
Plymouth at Michigan City, 2 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 16
Bremen at Plymouth, 7:30 pm
Lakeland at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
Mishawaka at LaVille, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 17
Wabash at Warsaw, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 18
Goshen at Westview, 7:30 pm
Triton at Plymouth, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 19
Wawasee at Concord , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 20
Concord at SB Riley, 2:30 pm
Mishawaka at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
NorthWood at Norwell, 3:30 pm
Plymouth at Valparaiso, 8 pm
Triton at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
Northridge at Crown Point, 10 am, Crown Point
Northridge vs. Merrillville, 3 pm, Crown Point
Warsaw at Merrillville, noon, Crown Point
Warsaw at Crown Point, 5:30 pm, Crown Point
Monday, Nov. 22
Plymouth at Logansport, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 23
Columbia City at Goshen, 7:30 pm
Northridge at Elkhart, 6 pm
Penn at Warsaw, 7:30 pm
Triton at NorthWood, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Northridge at Angola, noon, Angola
Concord vs. Fairfield, noon, Angola
Northridge vs. Fairfield, 4:30 pm, Angola
Concord at Angola, 4:30 pm, Angola
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Central Noble at Goshen, 7:30 pm
NorthWood at Warsaw , 7:45 pm
Wawasee at West Noble, 7:30 pm
Westview at Northridge, 7:45 pm
Thursday, Dec. 2
Concord at NorthWood , 7:45 pm
Elkhart Christian at Wawasee, 7:45 pm
Tippy Valley at Plymouth, 7:45 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
Culver Academy at Mishawaka, 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Carroll at Northridge, 2:30 pm
Goshen at Plymouth , 8 pm
LaPorte at Concord, 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
Bremen at Mishawaka, 7:30 pm
Northridge at Wawasee , 7:45 pm
SB Clay at Concord, 7:45 pm
SB St. Joseph at NorthWood, 7:30 pm
West Noble at Goshen, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 8
Mishawaka at SB Riley, 7:30 pm
Warsaw at Carroll, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 10
NorthWood at Mishawaka , 7:45 pm
Wawasee at Goshen , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Goshen at SB Adams, noon
Northridge at Concord , noon
Warsaw at Plymouth , 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 13
Mishawaka at SB Clay, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Glenn at Plymouth, 7:30 pm
NorthWood at Bremen, 7:30 pm
Warsaw at Columbia City, 7:30 pm
Wawasee at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
Goshen at Northridge , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Mishawaka at Concord , 2:30 pm
NorthWood at Plymouth , 7:45 pm
Warsaw at Wawasee , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Concord at Merrillville, 1:30 pm
Elkhart at Goshen, 7:30 pm
Fairfield at NorthWood, 7:45 pm
Northridge at Penn, 7:45 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 22
Central Noble at Wawasee, 6:15 pm
Lake Central at Warsaw, 7:45 pm
Mishawaka at Westview, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 29
NorthWood vs. TBA, TBA, Northridge
TBA at Northridge, TBA, Northridge
Thursday, Dec. 30
Mishawaka vs. TBA, TBA, Goshen
TBA at Goshen, TBA, Goshen
TBA at Warsaw, TBA, Warsaw
Plymouth vs. TBA, TBA, Wawasee
TBA at Wawasee, TBA, Wawasee
Concord vs. TBA, TBA, West Noble
Tuesday, Jan. 4
Goshen at Marian, 7:30 pm
Mishawaka at Elkhart, 6 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 5
Northrop at Northridge, 7:45 pm
Plymouth at Rochester, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Concord at Goshen , 7:45 pm
Mishawaka at Plymouth , 1:30 pm
Northridge at Warsaw , 7:45 pm
Wawasee at NorthWood , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Goshen at SB St. Joseph, 7:30 pm
Jimtown at Concord, 7:30 pm
LaPorte at Plymouth, 8 pm
Tippy Valley at NorthWood, 7:45 pm
Wawasee at Columbia City, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 12
Mishawaka at Warsaw , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
NorthWood at Northridge , 7:45 pm
Plymouth at Concord , 1:30 pm
Warsaw at Goshen , 7:45 pm
Wawasee at Mishawaka , 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Concord at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Goshen at Jimtown, 6 pm
Homestead at Warsaw, 7:30 pm
Mishawaka at SB Adams, 7:30 pm
NorthWood at Marian, 7:30 pm
Plymouth at Winamac, 7:30 pm
Wawasee at Whitko, 7:45 pm
Thursday, Jan. 20
Rochester vs. Goshen, 7:30 pm, Grace
Friday, Jan. 21
Northridge at Mishawaka , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Concord at Warsaw , 7:45 pm
Goshen at NorthWood , 7:45 pm
Northridge at Snider, 7:30 pm
Plymouth at Wawasee , 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 25
Concord at Prairie Heights, 7:30 pm
Culver Academy at Plymouth, 7:30 pm
Warsaw at Elkhart, 7:30 pm
Wawasee at Tippy Valley, 7:45 pm
Thursday, Jan. 27
Goshen at Mishawaka , 7:30 pm
Plymouth at Northridge , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Jan. 29
Mishawaka at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Conference game