BLUE CHIP
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Barr-Reeve0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Loogootee0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 12
North Knox0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
NE Dubois0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Shoals0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
South Knox0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Rivet0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Catholic0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Wood Memorial0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Tuesday, Oct. 31
North Knox at Shakamak, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 2
North Daviess at Shoals, 6:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 3
North Knox at Washington, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 7
Barr-Reeve at Orleans, 7:30 pm
North Knox at NE Dubois , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 9
Linton at North Knox, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 10
Wood Memorial at North Daviess, 8 pm
Monday, Nov. 13
Catholic at North Knox , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 14
Shoals at Orleans, 7:30 pm
Catholic at Ev. Christian, 6:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 16
Ev. Christian at Barr-Reeve, 6 pm
North Knox at Rivet , 7:30 pm
Orleans at NE Dubois, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 18
North Knox at Bloomfield, 7:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 20
North Knox at Ev. Christian, 8 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 21
North Daviess at Loogootee, 6 pm
Monday, Nov. 27
North Knox at Bedford NL, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 28
Orleans at Loogootee, 7:30 pm
Wood Memorial at Ev. Christian, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 2
Loogootee at Ev. Christian, 1:30 pm
North Knox at South Knox , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 7
Barr-Reeve at North Daviess, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 9
TH North at North Knox, noon
Tuesday, Dec. 12
NE Dubois at Ev. Christian, 7 pm
Catholic at Medora, 6 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 13
North Daviess at Rivet, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 14
Wood Memorial at North Knox , 8 pm
Saturday, Dec. 16
Jeffersonville at North Knox, 4 pm
Thursday, Dec. 28
North Knox vs. TBA, TBA, Eastern Greene
North Daviess at NE Dubois, 10:30 am, Northeast Dubois
Saturday, Jan. 6
Eastern Greene at North Knox, noon
Thursday, Jan. 11
North Daviess at South Knox, 7:30 pm
Shoals at North Knox , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 13
North Knox at North Central, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 17
North Knox at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 18
Medora at Shoals, 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 20
North Knox at Vincennes, 7:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 22
North Daviess at Catholic, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 23
North Knox at Loogootee , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 25
Barr-Reeve at North Knox , 7:30 pm
Conference game