CLICK HERE FOR MOBILE SCORES
POST SCORES OR POSTPONEMENTS
LAST UPDATED AT 9:45 AM
High school football
FRIDAY’S GAMES
UNREPORTED GAMES (EST)
Alexandria  Elwood  7:00 PM
Anderson Prep Academy  North Decatur  7:00 PM
Angola  Prairie Heights  7:00 PM
Attica  Covington  7:00 PM
Avon  Westfield  7:00 PM
Bellmont  New Haven  7:00 PM
Ben Davis  Carmel  7:00 PM
Brebeuf Jesuit  Guerin Catholic  7:00 PM
Bremen  South Bend Washington  7:00 PM
Brownsburg  Zionsville  7:00 PM
Brownstown Central  Clarksville  7:00 PM
Carroll (Flora)  North White  7:00 PM
Carroll (Fort Wayne)  Homestead  7:00 PM
Cascade  Indian Creek  7:00 PM
Caston  Culver  7:00 PM
Center Grove  Pike  7:00 PM
Centerville  Hagerstown  7:00 PM
Central Noble  Churubusco  7:00 PM
Charlestown  Corydon Central  7:00 PM
Clinton Prairie  Delphi  7:00 PM
Cloverdale  Owen Valley  7:00 PM
Columbia City  East Noble  7:00 PM
Columbus North  Perry Meridian  7:00 PM
Covenant Christian  Indianapolis Broad Ripple  7:00 PM
Crawford County  Paoli  7:00 PM
DeKalb  Norwell  7:00 PM
East Central  Connersville  7:00 PM
Eastern Hancock  Monroe Central  7:00 PM
Edgewood  Brown County  7:00 PM
Edinburgh  Traders Point Christian  7:00 PM
Elkhart Memorial  NorthWood  7:00 PM
Floyd Central  Bedford North Lawrence  7:00 PM
Fort Wayne Dwenger  Fort Wayne Luers  7:00 PM
Fort Wayne Northrop  Fort Wayne Snider  7:00 PM
Fort Wayne South  Fort Wayne North  7:00 PM
Fort Wayne Wayne  Fort Wayne Concordia  7:00 PM
Frankfort  Danville  7:00 PM
Frankton  Eastbrook  7:00 PM
Fremont  Eastside  7:00 PM
Garrett  Fairfield  7:00 PM
Greenwood  Decatur Central  7:00 PM
Hammond  Indianapolis Marshall  7:00 PM
Heritage  Bluffton  7:00 PM
Heritage Christian  Indianapolis Arlington  7:00 PM
Huntington North  Leo  7:00 PM
Indianapolis Cathedral  Fishers  7:00 PM
Indianapolis Chatard  Cincinnati Winton Woods (Ohio)  7:00 PM
Indianapolis Ritter  Beech Grove  7:00 PM
Indianapolis Tech  Anderson  7:00 PM
Indianapolis Tindley  Wes-Del  7:00 PM
Jennings County  Seymour  7:00 PM
Jimtown  South Bend Riley  7:00 PM
John Glenn  LaVille  7:00 PM
Knightstown  Tri  7:00 PM
Lapel  Lewis Cass  7:00 PM
Lawrence North  Warren Central  7:00 PM
Lebanon  Crawfordsville  7:00 PM
Lima Central Catholic (Ohio)  Woodlan  7:00 PM
Maconaquah  Northfield  7:00 PM
Madison  Columbus East  7:00 PM
Madison-Grant  Blackford  7:00 PM
Marion  Muncie Central  7:00 PM
Martinsville  Indianapolis Roncalli  7:00 PM
McCutcheon  Harrison (West Lafayette)  7:00 PM
Monrovia  Indianapolis Lutheran  7:00 PM
Mooresville  Whiteland  7:00 PM
New Albany  Jeffersonville  7:00 PM
New Palestine  Shelbyville  7:00 PM
North Central (Farmersburg)  Riverton Parke  7:00 PM
North Central (Indianapolis)  Lawrence Central  7:00 PM
North Harrison  Silver Creek  7:00 PM
North Knox  Linton-Stockton  7:00 PM
North Montgomery  Western Boone  7:00 PM
North Vermillion  Rockville  7:00 PM
Northridge  Goshen  7:00 PM
Northview  Greencastle  7:00 PM
Northwestern  Western  7:00 PM
Oak Hill  Mississinewa  7:00 PM
Oldenburg Academy  Milan  7:00 PM
Peru  Southwood  7:00 PM
Plainfield  Franklin  7:00 PM
Plymouth  Concord  7:00 PM
Providence  Mitchell  7:00 PM
Richmond  Lafayette Jeff  7:00 PM
Rochester  Tippecanoe Valley  7:00 PM
Rock Creek Academy  Indianapolis Washington  7:00 PM
Rushville  Lawrenceburg  7:00 PM
Salem  Eastern (Pekin)  7:00 PM
Scottsburg  Indianapolis Manual  7:00 PM
Seeger  Turkey Run  7:00 PM
South Bend Adams  Elkhart Central  7:00 PM
South Bend Clay  Penn  7:00 PM
South Bend St. Joseph  Mishawaka  7:00 PM
South Dearborn  Franklin County  7:00 PM
South Decatur  Switzerland County  7:00 PM
South Putnam  Sullivan  7:00 PM
South Vermillion  Fountain Central  7:00 PM
Southern Wells  Adams Central  7:00 PM
Southmont  Tri-West  7:00 PM
Speedway  Park Tudor  7:00 PM
Taylor  Eastern (Greentown)  7:00 PM
Tri-Central  Clinton Central  7:00 PM
Tri-County  Frontier  7:00 PM
Triton Central  Indianapolis Scecina  7:00 PM
Union City  Cambridge City Lincoln  7:00 PM
Union County  Northeastern  7:00 PM
Wabash  North Miami  7:00 PM
Warsaw  Wawasee  7:00 PM
West Central  Winamac  7:00 PM
West Noble  Lakeland  7:00 PM
West Vigo  North Putnam  7:00 PM
Whitko  Manchester  7:00 PM
Winchester  Shenandoah  7:00 PM
Bloomington South  Terre Haute North  7:30 PM
East Chicago Central  Indianapolis Northwest  7:30 PM
Forest Park  South Spencer  7:30 PM
Franklin Central  Bloomington North  7:30 PM
Hamilton Southeastern  Noblesville  7:30 PM
Indiana Deaf  North Daviess  7:30 PM
Lafayette Central Catholic  West Lafayette  7:30 PM
Mishawaka Marian  New Prairie  7:30 PM
Mount Carmel (Ill.)  Jasper  7:30 PM
New Castle  Mount Vernon (Fortville)  7:30 PM
Pendleton Heights  Delta  7:30 PM
Perry Central  West Washington  7:30 PM
Pike Central  Gibson Southern  7:30 PM
Pioneer  Knox  7:30 PM
South Adams  Jay County  7:30 PM
Southport  Terre Haute South  7:30 PM
Springs Valley  Tecumseh  7:30 PM
Tipton  Sheridan  7:30 PM
Triton  North Judson  7:30 PM
Vincennes Lincoln  Washington  7:30 PM
Yorktown  Greenfield-Central  7:30 PM
Andrean  Kankakee Valley  8:00 PM
Benton Central  Rensselaer Central  8:00 PM
Calumet  Whiting  8:00 PM
Chesterton  Lake Central  8:00 PM
Crown Point  LaPorte  8:00 PM
Evansville Harrison  Castle  8:00 PM
Evansville Mater Dei  Evansville Bosse  8:00 PM
Evansville Memorial  Evansville Central  8:00 PM
Evansville North  Evansville Reitz  8:00 PM
Hammond Gavit  Hammond Clark  8:00 PM
Hammond Noll  Boone Grove  8:00 PM
Heritage Hills  Southridge  8:00 PM
Highland  Griffith  8:00 PM
Hobart  Munster  8:00 PM
Lake Station  River Forest  8:00 PM
Lowell  Hammond Morton  8:00 PM
Michigan City  Portage  8:00 PM
Mount Vernon (Posey)  Eastern Greene  8:00 PM
Pontiac Twp. (Ill.)  Bowman Academy  8:00 PM
Princeton  Boonville  8:00 PM
South Central (Union Mills)  North Newton  8:00 PM
South Newton  Dwight (Ill.)  8:00 PM
Valparaiso  Merrillville  8:00 PM
Wheeler  Hanover Central  8:00 PM
Tell City  North Posey  8:30 PM