POST SCORES OR POSTPONEMENTS
GO TO TONIGHT'S GIRLS' SCORES
LAST UPDATED AT 11:59 PM
Boys’ basketball
FRIDAY’S GAMES
Anderson58Muncie Central51 
Andrean60Kankakee Valley55 
Angola36Westview28 
Argos58South Bend Career Academy45 
Attica52Fountain Central50 
Ben Davis66Warren Central60 
Bloomington South48Terre Haute North33 
Blue River58Daleville36 
Bluffton50Southern Wells30 
Bremen55Knox44 
Brown County60South Decatur49 
Brownsburg74Avon51 
Brownstown Central67North Harrison51 
Carmel54Pendleton Heights53OT 
Cascade45North Putnam31 
Center Grove50Whiteland47 
Christian Academy52South Central (Elizabeth)19 
Churubusco56Prairie Heights41 
Clinton Christian57Benton HomeSchool47 
Clinton Prairie67Delphi64OT 
Cloverdale61Monrovia52 
Columbia City47East Noble30 
Columbus North65Columbus East51 
Corydon Central78Scottsburg42 
Covington88Turkey Run26 
Crown Point65Munster57 
Danville61Lebanon38 
DeKalb67Norwell53 
Eastbrook76Alexandria64 
Eastern (Greentown)57Peru43 
Eastside61Lakeland41 
Edgewood53Northview41 
Elkhart Central61Michigan City59 
Elkhart Memorial52Concord49 
Elwood68Blackford47 
Eminence80Fall Creek Academy64 
Evansville Bosse73Washington47 
Evansville Mater Dei52North Posey48 
Evansville Memorial66Mount Vernon (Posey)38 
Evansville Reitz80Castle54 
Fairfield65Hamilton25 
Fishers50Hamilton Southeastern45 
Floyd Central48Providence45 
Fort Wayne Blackhawk75Fort Wayne Canterbury72 
Fort Wayne Concordia57Fort Wayne Luers47 
Fort Wayne North66Fort Wayne Northrop54 
Fort Wayne Snider61Fort Wayne Wayne38 
Fort Wayne South58Fort Wayne Dwenger55 
Frankton61Oak Hill28 
Greenfield-Central37Yorktown33 
Griffith55Highland17 
Hagerstown47Centerville35 
Hamilton Heights77Western61 
Hammond68Hammond Gavit40 
Hammond Morton68Hammond Clark54 
Hauser75Edinburgh70OT 
Heritage69South Adams47 
Heritage Christian62Indianapolis Ritter50 
Hobart61Lowell60 
Homestead46Carroll (Fort Wayne)34 
Indianapolis Arlington56Gambold Prep44 
Indianapolis Attucks79Indianapolis International54 
Indianapolis Chatard79Baptist Academy25 
Indianapolis Northwest40Indianapolis Broad Ripple39 
Indianapolis Roncalli75Brebeuf Jesuit50 
Indianapolis Scecina65Speedway37 
Jac-Cen-Del57Southwestern (Hanover)27 
Jennings County59Greensburg53 
Jimtown70Culver58 
John Glenn64LaPorte60 
Knightstown60Eastern Hancock53 
Lafayette Central Catholic65Tipton60OT 
Lanesville62Henryville50 
Lapel54Beech Grove38 
LaVille63Pioneer52 
Lawrence North62Guerin Catholic55OT 
Leo44Jay County41 
Lewis Cass48Taylor37 
Liberty Christian91Anderson Prep Academy36 
Linton-Stockton60Shakamak28 
Logansport65Lafayette Jeff56OT 
Madison67Bedford North Lawrence66 
Marion73Kokomo59 
Marquette Catholic77Hanover Central51 
Martinsville71Indian Creek63 
McCutcheon49Harrison (West Lafayette)42 
Mississinewa42Madison-Grant37OT 
Monroe Central69Union (Modoc)40 
Morgan Twp.44Hebron31 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)76Shelbyville55 
New Albany67Seymour41 
New Haven76Bellmont48 
New Palestine86New Castle82 
New Washington64Rising Sun42 
Noblesville60Westfield46 
North Central (Farmersburg)49Sullivan43 
North Central (Indianapolis)76Frankfort36 
North Decatur56Waldron51 
North Knox58Mitchell45 
North Montgomery45Crawfordsville35 
North Vermillion67Georgetown-RidgeFarm (Ill.)37 
North White74Tri-County68 
Northridge53Goshen47 
Northwestern55Maconaquah51 
NorthWood74Plymouth67 
Oldenburg Academy54Milan31 
Orleans60Medora34 
Paoli76Austin63 
Perry Central64Springs Valley57 
Perry Meridian67Franklin Central62 
Pike68Lawrence Central65 
Pike Central42Vincennes Rivet40 
Richmond66Huntington North52 
Rochester76North Miami52 
Rockville56South Putnam44 
Rossville59Carroll (Flora)53 
Rushville80Lawrenceburg62 
Seeger73Clinton Central43 
Shawe Memorial70Crothersville52 
Silver Creek66Jeffersonville58 
South Bend Riley60Mishawaka50 
South Bend St. Joseph53South Bend Adams50 
South Central (Union Mills)44West Central37 
South Knox66Washington Catholic44 
South Newton39Rensselaer Central38 
South Ripley50Switzerland County45 
South Spencer68Gibson Southern59 
Southport69Bloomington North48 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)57Indianapolis Lutheran47OT 
Southwood50Manchester46 
Terre Haute South68West Vigo49 
Tippecanoe Valley70Whitko49 
Traders Point Christian90Dugger Union-55 
Triton54New Prairie36 
Tri-West94Sheridan49 
Twin Lakes80Frontier36 
Union County55Winchester54 
University76Muncie Burris56 
Vincennes Lincoln43Princeton31 
Wabash66Northfield61OT 
Wapahani55Wes-Del42 
Warsaw63Wawasee42 
Washington Twp.49North Judson46 
West Lafayette51Benton Central46 
West Noble63Central Noble48 
Western Boone56Southmont37 
Westville55Kouts50 
Wood Memorial54North Daviess25 
Woodlan56Adams Central37 
Washington County Invitational
Salem55Borden50 
Eastern (Pekin)67West Washington48 
UNREPORTED GAMES (EASTERN TIME)
Boone Grove  LaCrosse  8:30 PM
Calumet  North Newton  8:00 PM
Horizon Christian  King's Academy  6:30 PM
Michigan City Christian  Charter School of the Dunes  8:00 PM
South Bend Trinity  Granger Christian  7:00 PM
Tecumseh  Tell City  8:30 PM