Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
SATURDAY, JAN. 8
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Barr-ReeveatCastle8:00 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatSouth Knox7:30 pm
Beech GroveatMonrovia7:30 pm
BellmontatColumbia City7:30 pm
Ben DavisatIndianapolis Washington6:00 pm
Bethany ChristianatBremen7:30 pm
Bloomington LighthouseatIndianapolis Metropolitan7:30 pm
Bloomington NorthatSeymour7:30 pm
Calumet ChristianatTrinity Greenlawn1:30 pm
CanneltonatColumbus Christian7:30 pm
CarmelatWestfield7:30 pm
CastonatDelphi7:30 pm
CharlestownatMadison5:00 pm
ChestertonatMerrillville8:00 pm
Clinton PrairieatNorthwestern7:30 pm
ConnersvilleatNew Castle7:30 pm
Dugger UnionatVincennes Rivet6:00 pm
East Chicago CentralatPortage8:00 pm
East NobleatHuntington North7:30 pm
EastbrookatCowan7:30 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atAustin7:30 pm
EdgewoodatSouth Putnam7:30 pm
EdinburghatWest Washington7:30 pm
Evansville ChristianatNorth Daviess8:00 pm
Evansville HarrisonatRobinson (Ill.)8:00 pm
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatFort Wayne Concordia7:30 pm
Fort Wayne CanterburyatManchester7:30 pm
Gary 21st CenturyatIndianapolis Attucks3:00 pm
Gibson SouthernatEvansville Memorial8:00 pm
Glenbrook South (Ill.)vs.Lebanon2:00 pm
GreensburgatShelbyville7:30 pm
Hammond MortonatLafayette Jeff4:30 pm
Hammond NollatAndrean8:00 pm
Hammond Science & TechatKouts8:00 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atLake Central7:30 pm
Heritage ChristianatCovenant Christian7:30 pm
Heritage HillsatWashington8:00 pm
HighlandatLowell8:00 pm
Indian CreekatBrown County7:30 pm
Indiana Math & ScienceatTraders Point Christian6:00 pm
Indianapolis CathedralatNew Albany7:30 pm
Indianapolis ShortridgeatGreenwood Christian7:30 pm
JasperatEvansville North7:00 pm
Jay CountyatAdams Central7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatCenter Grove7:30 pm
Kankakee ValleyatBenton Central7:30 pm
KnoxatWinamac7:30 pm
KokomoatFort Wayne Northrop7:45 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatRensselaer Central8:00 pm
Lake StationatWhiting8:00 pm
Lakeland ChristianatClinton Christian6:00 pm
LaVilleatNorth Judson7:30 pm
LeoatNorwell7:45 pm
Lewis CassatPeru7:45 pm
LogansportatWestern7:30 pm
Madison ChristianatCrothersville7:30 pm
MarionatFort Wayne South7:30 pm
MitchellatSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:30 pm
MooresvilleatFranklin7:30 pm
New HavenatDeKalb7:30 pm
New PalestineatSouthport5:00 pm
New WashingtonatClarksville7:30 pm
NoblesvilleatMuncie Central7:30 pm
North HarrisonatScottsburg7:30 pm
North PutnamatFountain Central7:30 pm
NorthfieldatMadison-Grant7:30 pm
NorthwesternatClinton Central7:30 pm
Oak HillatEastern (Greentown)7:30 pm
Oregon-DavisatRochester7:00 pm
Owen ValleyatNorthview6:30 pm
PaoliatTell City7:30 pm
PennatValparaiso7:30 pm
Perry CentralatForest Park8:00 pm
PioneeratFaith Christian7:00 pm
PlymouthatTippecanoe Valley7:45 pm
RichmondatMcCutcheon7:00 pm
River ForestatCalumet8:00 pm
Ross (Ohio)atEast Central7:30 pm
RossvilleatSheridan7:30 pm
SalematCrawford County7:30 pm
South AdamsatBlackford7:30 pm
South Bend CareeratSouth Central (Union Mills)7:30 pm
South Bend WashingtonatElkhart Christian1:00 pm
South NewtonatNorth White7:30 pm
South VermillionatSeeger7:30 pm
Southern WellsatHeritage7:30 pm
SouthridgeatNortheast Dubois8:00 pm
Southwestern (Hanover)atTrimble County (Ky.)7:30 pm
Springs ValleyatTecumseh8:00 pm
SullivanatNorth Knox7:30 pm
TayloratMississinewa7:30 pm
Timothy Christian (Ill.)atIlliana Christian8:00 pm
Tri-CountyatAttica7:30 pm
Trinity LutheranatHenryville7:30 pm
Victory College PrepatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 pm
Vincennes LincolnatEvansville Bosse8:00 pm
WapahaniatMuncie Burris7:30 pm
Warren CentralatHamilton Southeastern7:30 pm
Washington CatholicatShoals2:00 pm
WestvilleatWest Central7:30 pm
WheeleratGriffith2:30 pm
WhitelandatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 pm
WhitkoatLakewood Park7:30 pm
WoodlanatBluffton7:30 pm
Hendricks County Tournament
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 210:00 am5th
Loser Game 3vs.Loser Game 42:00 pm3rd
Winner Game 3vs.Winner Game 46:00 pm1st
Randolph County Tournament
Winner Game 2vs.Winner Game 38:00 pm1st