2021-22 TEAM SCHEDULES
Full schedules (10.4%) in bold type, partial schedules (355) in light
E-mail schedules to john_harrell@comcast.net (include game times)
Number of games shy of a full schedule is in parentheses
Adams Central Goshen Northwestern
Alexandria Greencastle NorthWood
Anderson Greenfield-Central Norwell
Anderson Prep Academy Greensburg Oak Hill
Andrean Greenwood Oldenburg Academy
Angola Greenwood Christian Oregon-Davis
Argos Griffith Orleans
Attica Guerin Catholic Owen Valley
Austin Hagerstown Paoli
Avon Hamilton Park Tudor
Barr-Reeve Hamilton Heights Parke Heritage
Batesville Hamilton Southeastern Pendleton Heights
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Central Penn
Beech Grove Hammond Morton Perry Central
Bellmont Hammond Noll Perry Meridian
Ben Davis Hanover Central Peru
Benton Central Harrison (West Lafayette) Pike
Bethany Christian Hauser Pike Central
Bethesda Christian Hebron Pioneer
Blackford (2) Henryville Plainfield
Bloomfield Heritage Plymouth
Bloomington Lighthouse Heritage Christian Portage
Bloomington North (3) Heritage Hills Prairie Heights
Bloomington South Highland Princeton
Blue River Hobart Providence
Bluffton Homestead Providence Cristo Rey
Boone Grove Huntington North Purdue Poly Englewood
Boonville Illiana Christian Randolph Southern
Borden Indian Creek Rensselaer Central
Bowman Academy Indiana Deaf Richmond
Brebeuf Jesuit Indiana Math & Science Rising Sun
Bremen Indianapolis Attucks River Forest
Brown County Indianapolis Cathedral Riverton Parke
Brownsburg Indianapolis Chatard Rochester
Brownstown Central Indianapolis Herron Rock Creek Academy
Calumet Indianapolis Lutheran Rossville
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Ritter Rushville
Cannelton Indianapolis Riverside Salem
Carmel Indianapolis Roncalli Scottsburg
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis Scecina Seeger
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Shortridge Seymour
Cascade Indianapolis Tech Shakamak
Castle Indianapolis Tindley Shawe Memorial
Caston Indianapolis Washington Shelbyville
Center Grove Irvington Prep Academy Shenandoah
Centerville Jac-Cen-Del Sheridan
Central Christian Jasper Shoals
Central Noble Jay County Silver Creek
Charlestown Jeffersonville South Adams
Chesterton Jennings County South Bend Adams
Christel House Manual Jimtown South Bend Career
Christian Academy John Glenn South Bend Clay
Churubusco Kankakee Valley South Bend Riley
Clarksville Knightstown South Bend St. Joseph
Clay City Knox South Bend Washington
Clinton Central Kokomo South Central (Elizabeth)
Clinton Prairie Kouts South Central (Union Mills) (1)
Cloverdale LaCrosse South Dearborn
Columbia City Lafayette Central Catholic South Decatur (1)
Columbus Christian Lafayette Jeff South Knox
Columbus East Lake Central South Newton
Columbus North Lake Station (3) South Putnam
Concord Lakeland South Ripley
Connersville Lakeland Christian South Spencer
Corydon Central (2) Lakewood Park South Vermillion
Covenant Christian Lanesville Southern Wells
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Lapel Southmont
Covington LaPorte Southport
Cowan LaVille Southridge
Crawford County Lawrence Central Southwestern (Hanover)
Crawfordsville Lawrence North Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Crothersville Lawrenceburg Southwood
Crown Point (1) Lebanon Speedway
Culver Leo Springs Valley
Culver Academy Lewis Cass Sullivan
Daleville Liberty Christian Switzerland County
Danville Lighthouse CPA Taylor
Decatur Central Linton-Stockton Tecumseh
DeKalb Logansport Tell City
Delphi Loogootee Terre Haute North
Delta Lowell Terre Haute South
Dugger Union Maconaquah Tippecanoe Valley
East Central (2) Madison Tipton
East Chicago Central Madison-Grant Traders Point Christian
East Noble Manchester Tri
Eastbrook Marion Tri-Central
Eastern (Greentown) Marquette Catholic Tri-County
Eastern (Pekin) Martinsville Trinity Greenlawn
Eastern Greene McCutcheon Trinity Lutheran
Eastern Hancock Merrillville Triton
Eastside Michigan City Triton Central
Edgewood Milan Tri-West
Edinburgh (1) Mishawaka Twin Lakes
Elkhart Mishawaka Marian Union (Modoc)
Elkhart Christian Mississinewa Union City (1)
Elwood Mitchell Union County
Eminence Monroe Central University
Evansville Bosse Monrovia Valparaiso
Evansville Central Mooresville Victory College Prep
Evansville Christian Morgan Twp. Vincennes Lincoln
Evansville Harrison Morristown Vincennes Rivet
Evansville Mater Dei Mount Vernon (Fortville) Wabash
Evansville Memorial Mount Vernon (Posey) Waldron
Evansville North Muncie Burris Wapahani
Evansville Reitz Muncie Central Warren Central
Fairfield Munster Warsaw
Faith Christian New Albany Washington
Fishers New Castle Washington Catholic
Floyd Central New Haven Washington Twp.
Forest Park New Palestine Wawasee
Fort Wayne Blackhawk New Prairie Wes-Del
Fort Wayne Canterbury New Washington West Central
Fort Wayne Concordia Noblesville (2) West Lafayette
Fort Wayne Dwenger North Central (Farmersburg) West Noble
Fort Wayne Luers North Central (Indianapolis) West Vigo
Fort Wayne North North Daviess West Washington
Fort Wayne Northrop North Decatur Western
Fort Wayne Snider North Harrison Western Boone
Fort Wayne South North Judson Westfield
Fort Wayne Wayne North Knox Westview
Fountain Central North Miami Westville
Frankfort North Montgomery Wheeler
Franklin North Newton White River Valley
Franklin Central North Posey Whiteland
Franklin County North Putnam Whiting
Frankton North Vermillion Whitko
Fremont North White Winamac
Frontier Northeast Dubois Winchester
Garrett Northeastern Wood Memorial
Gary 21st Century Northfield Woodlan
Gary West Northridge (1) Yorktown
Gibson Southern Northview Zionsville