LAKE CENTRAL SECTIONAL | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sect | Class | Overall | |
East Chicago Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Gary West | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Hammond Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Hammond Morton | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Lake Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Merrillville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Munster | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
VALPARAISO SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Chesterton | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Crown Point | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Hobart | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Kankakee Valley | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Lowell | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Portage | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Valparaiso | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
SOUTH BEND WASHINGTON SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
LaPorte | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Michigan City | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Mishawaka | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Plymouth | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
South Bend Adams | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
South Bend Riley | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
South Bend Washington | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
NORTHRIDGE SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Concord | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Elkhart | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Goshen | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Northridge | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Penn | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Warsaw | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
CARROLL (FORT WAYNE) SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
DeKalb | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
East Noble | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Fort Wayne North | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Fort Wayne Northrop | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Fort Wayne Snider | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
COLUMBIA CITY SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Columbia City | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Fort Wayne South | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Fort Wayne Wayne | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Homestead | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Huntington North | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
New Haven | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
KOKOMO SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Harrison (West Lafayette) | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Kokomo | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Lafayette Jeff | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Logansport | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Marion | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
McCutcheon | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Carmel | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Fishers | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Hamilton Southeastern | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Noblesville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Westfield | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Zionsville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
PENDLETON HEIGHTS SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Anderson | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Greenfield-Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Mount Vernon (Fortville) | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Muncie Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
New Palestine | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Pendleton Heights | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Richmond | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Indianapolis Attucks | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Indianapolis Cathedral | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Indianapolis Tech | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Lawrence Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Lawrence North | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
North Central (Indianapolis) | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Warren Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
PIKE SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Ben Davis | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Decatur Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Franklin Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Indianapolis Roncalli | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Perry Meridian | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Pike | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Southport | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
AVON SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Avon | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Brownsburg | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Plainfield | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Terre Haute North | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Terre Haute South | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
MOORESVILLE SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Bloomington North | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Bloomington South | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Center Grove | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Greenwood | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Martinsville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Mooresville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
WHITELAND SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Columbus East | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Columbus North | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
East Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Franklin | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Shelbyville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Whiteland | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
FLOYD CENTRAL SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Bedford North Lawrence | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Floyd Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Jeffersonville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Jennings County | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
New Albany | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Seymour | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Silver Creek | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
EVANSVILLE HARRISON SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Castle | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Evansville Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Evansville Harrison | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Evansville North | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Evansville Reitz | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Jasper | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
HIGHLAND SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Boone Grove | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Calumet | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Griffith | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Hammond Noll | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Hanover Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Highland | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
River Forest | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
ROCHESTER SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Bremen | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Culver Academy | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
John Glenn | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Knox | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Rochester | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Tippecanoe Valley | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
NEW PRAIRIE SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Jimtown | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Mishawaka Marian | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
New Prairie | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
South Bend St. Joseph | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
WEST NOBLE SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Fairfield | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Lakeland | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
NorthWood | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Wawasee | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
West Noble | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
GARRETT SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Angola | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Fort Wayne Concordia | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Fort Wayne Dwenger | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Garrett | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Heritage | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Leo | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Woodlan | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
TWIN LAKES SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Benton Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Frankfort | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
North Montgomery | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Rensselaer Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Twin Lakes | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
West Lafayette | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Western | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
MACONAQUAH SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Bellmont | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Maconaquah | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Mississinewa | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Northwestern | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Norwell | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Oak Hill | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Peru | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
YORKTOWN SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Centerville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Delta | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Frankton | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Hamilton Heights | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Jay County | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
New Castle | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Yorktown | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
CASCADE SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Cascade | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Crawfordsville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Danville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Lebanon | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Monrovia | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Tri-West | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Western Boone | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
OWEN VALLEY SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Brown County | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Edgewood | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Indian Creek | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Northview | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Owen Valley | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
South Vermillion | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
West Vigo | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
INDIANAPOLIS CHATARD SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Brebeuf Jesuit | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Guerin Catholic | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Heritage Christian | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Indianapolis Chatard | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Indianapolis Herron | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Indianapolis Shortridge | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
BEECH GROVE SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Beech Grove | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Christel House | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Indianapolis Ritter | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Indianapolis Washington | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Purdue Poly Englewood | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Speedway | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
LAWRENCEBURG SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Batesville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Connersville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Franklin County | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Greensburg | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Lawrenceburg | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Rushville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
South Dearborn | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
CHARLESTOWN SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Charlestown | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Corydon Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Madison | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
North Harrison | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Salem | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Scottsburg | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
SOUTHRIDGE SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Heritage Hills | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Pike Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Princeton | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Southridge | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Vincennes Lincoln | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Washington | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
GIBSON SOUTHERN SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Boonville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Evansville Bosse | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Evansville Mater Dei | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Evansville Memorial | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Gibson Southern | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Mount Vernon (Posey) | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
LAKE STATION SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Andrean | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Bowman Academy | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Gary Lighthouse | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Illiana Christian | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Lake Station | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
North Newton | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Whiting | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
NORTH JUDSON SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
LaVille | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
North Judson | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
South Bend Career | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
South Central (Union Mills) | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Wheeler | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
EASTSIDE SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Central Noble | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Churubusco | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Eastside | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Fremont | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Prairie Heights | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Westview | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
NORTH MIAMI SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Lewis Cass | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
North Miami | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Pioneer | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Wabash | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Winamac | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
SOUTH ADAMS SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Adams Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Bluffton | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Fort Wayne Luers | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Manchester | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
South Adams | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Whitko | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
DELPHI SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Carroll (Flora) | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Clinton Prairie | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Covington | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Delphi | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Lafayette Central Catholic | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Seeger | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
ELWOOD SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Blackford | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Eastbrook | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Eastern (Greentown) | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Elwood | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Madison-Grant | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Taylor | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Tipton | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
LAPEL SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Alexandria | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Lapel | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Monroe Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Muncie Burris | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Wapahani | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Wes-Del | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Winchester | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
NORTHEASTERN SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Hagerstown | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Knightstown | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Northeastern | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Shenandoah | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Union County | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
INDIANAPOLIS SCECINA SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Eastern Hancock | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Indianapolis Riverside | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Indianapolis Scecina | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Irvington Prep | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Triton Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
PARK TUDOR SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Covenant Christian | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Park Tudor | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Sheridan | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
University | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
SOUTH PUTNAM SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Cloverdale | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Greencastle | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
North Putnam | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Parke Heritage | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Riverton Parke | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
South Putnam | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Southmont | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
NORTH DECATUR SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Hauser | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Milan | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
North Decatur | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
South Ripley | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Switzerland County | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
PROVIDENCE SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Austin | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Brownstown Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Clarksville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Eastern (Pekin) | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Henryville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Providence | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Southwestern (Hanover) | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
NORTH KNOX SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Eastern Greene | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Linton | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Mitchell | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
North Daviess | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
North Knox | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Paoli | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
South Knox | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Sullivan | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
SOUTH SPENCER SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Crawford County | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Forest Park | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
North Posey | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Perry Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
South Spencer | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Tell City | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
MORGAN TWP. SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
DeMotte Christian | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Kouts | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Morgan Twp. | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Tri-Township | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Washington Twp. | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
CULVER SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Argos | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Culver | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Marquette Catholic | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Oregon-Davis | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Trinity Greenlawn | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Triton | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Westville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
LAKEWOOD PARK SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Bethany Christian | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Elkhart Christian | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Fort Wayne Blackhawk | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Hamilton | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Lakewood Park | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
SOUTH NEWTON SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Caston | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Frontier | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
North White | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
South Newton | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Tri-County | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
West Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
NORTHFIELD SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Lakeland Christian | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Northfield | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Southern Wells | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Southwood | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
ATTICA SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Attica | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Clinton Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Faith Christian | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Fountain Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
North Vermillion | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Rossville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
ANDERSON PREP SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Anderson Prep | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Cowan | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Daleville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Tri-Central | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
UNION CITY SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Blue River | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Cambridge City Lincoln | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Randolph Southern | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Tri | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Union (Modoc) | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Union City | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
BLOOMFIELD SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Bloomfield | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Clay City | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Dugger Union | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Lighthouse Christian | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
North Central (Farmersburg) | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Shakamak | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
White River Valley | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
INDIANAPOLIS METROPOLITAN SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Bethesda Christian | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Indiana Deaf | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Indiana Math & Science | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
MTI Knowledge | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
EMINENCE SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Eminence | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Greenwood Christian | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Indianapolis Lutheran | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Indianapolis Tindley | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Providence Cristo Rey | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
SOUTHWESTERN (SHELBYVILLE) SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Edinburgh | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Jac-Cen-Del | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Morristown | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Oldenburg Academy | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
South Decatur | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Southwestern (Shelbyville) | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Waldron | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
WEST WASHINGTON SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Borden | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Christian Academy | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Lanesville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Rock Creek Academy | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
South Central (Elizabeth) | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
West Washington | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
NEW WASHINGTON SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Crothersville | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Medora | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
New Washington | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Rising Sun | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Shawe Memorial | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Trinity Lutheran | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
BARR-REEVE SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Barr-Reeve | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Loogootee | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Orleans | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Shoals | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Springs Valley | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Vincennes Rivet | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Washington Catholic | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
WOOD MEMORIAL SECTIONAL | |||
Sect | Class | Overall | |
Cannelton | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Evansville Christian | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Northeast Dubois | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Tecumseh | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |
Wood Memorial | 0- 0 | 0- 0 | 0- 0 |