Girls' basketball
EASTERN TIME
TUESDAY, JAN. 25
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatWarren Central7:30 pm
AtticaatParke Heritage7:30 pm
BlackfordatAdams Central7:30 pm
Brown CountyatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 pm
Carroll (Flora)atCaston7:30 pm
CharlestownatSeymour7:30 pm
Clay CityatNorthview7:30 pm
Clinton PrairieatFrontier7:30 pm
Clinton PrairieatTipton7:30 pm
CloverdaleatTerre Haute North7:30 pm
Columbus NorthatRushville7:30 pm
Crown PointatSouth Bend Washington8:00 pm
DelphiatTri-County7:30 pm
DeltaatMonroe Central7:30 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atPaoli7:30 pm
EdgewoodatBloomington North7:30 pm
EminenceatShakamak6:00 pm
FishersatLawrence North7:30 pm
Fort Wayne SnideratDeKalb7:30 pm
FranklinatMartinsville7:30 pm
GarrettatFremont7:30 pm
Gibson SouthernatEvansville North7:30 pm
Greenfield-CentralatYorktown7:30 pm
GreensburgatNew Palestine7:30 pm
GreenwoodatCenter Grove7:30 pm
Greenwood ChristianatIndianapolis Chatard7:30 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atBenton Central7:30 pm
HenryvilleatClarksville7:30 pm
Huntington NorthatFort Wayne South7:30 pm
Indianapolis AttucksatChristel House Manual6:00 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatSpeedway7:30 pm
Indianapolis RitteratUniversity7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-DelatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
Jay CountyatRichmond7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatFloyd Central7:30 pm
LaCrosseatMarquette Catholic8:00 pm
Lake StationatBowman Academy7:00 pm
Lakeland ChristianatWhitko7:30 pm
Lakewood ParkatFort Wayne Wayne6:00 pm
Lawrenceville (Ill.)atVincennes Rivet8:00 pm
ManchesteratBluffton7:30 pm
Mississinawa Valley (Ohio)atUnion City7:30 pm
MonroviaatGreencastle7:30 pm
Muncie CentralatKokomo7:30 pm
New WashingtonatCrothersville7:30 pm
North HarrisonatMadison7:30 pm
North KnoxatLoogootee7:30 pm
North MiamiatMaconaquah7:45 pm
North PoseyatSouth Spencer8:00 pm
North PutnamatHeritage Christian7:30 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatMilan7:30 pm
Perry MeridianatTriton Central7:30 pm
PikeatHamilton Southeastern7:30 pm
PioneeratWinamac7:30 pm
PrincetonatEvansville Central8:00 pm
Rensselaer CentralatKankakee Valley8:00 pm
ScottsburgatJeffersonville7:30 pm
South Bend St. JosephatHomestead7:30 pm
South DearbornatFranklin County7:30 pm
South DecaturatBatesville7:30 pm
South VermillionatFountain Central7:30 pm
WaldronatEdinburgh7:30 pm
WarsawatElkhart7:00 pm
WawaseeatTippecanoe Valley7:45 pm
WestfieldatBen Davis7:30 pm
WestvilleatMorgan Twp.8:00 pm
WheeleratHobart8:00 pm