WESTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Brown County0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Cloverdale0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 15
Edgewood0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Greencastle0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Indian Creek0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
North Putnam0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Northview0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Owen Valley0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
South Putnam0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Sullivan0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
West Vigo0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 1
Brown County at Shelbyville, 7:30 pm
Mooresville at Northview, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at North Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Edgewood , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 3
West Vigo at Shakamak, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 4
Cloverdale at South Putnam , 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Edgewood , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 5
Brown County at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Clay City at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
TBA at North Putnam, TBA, North Putnam
Tuesday, Nov. 8
Bloomfield at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Bloomington South at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at Clay City, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Crawfordsville, 7:30 pm
Northview at WRV, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at TH South, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 10
Covington at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
WRV at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 11
South Putnam at Edgewood , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 12
Bloomington North at Brown County, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at Shakamak, 7:30 pm
Linton at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Indian Creek, 2 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 15
Edgewood at Bloomfield, 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at Northview, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at WRV, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Owen Valley , 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Franklin, 7 pm, Franklin
Thursday, Nov. 17
Clay City at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 18
Northview at Brown County , 8 pm
Washington at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale vs. TBA, TBA, South Putnam
North Putnam vs. TBA, TBA, South Putnam
Saturday, Nov. 19
Edgewood at Sullivan , 7:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 21
Edgewood at WRV, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 22
Franklin at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 23
Southmont at North Putnam, 6 pm
Saturday, Nov. 26
Owen Valley at Bloomfield, 6 pm
Sullivan at Indian Creek , 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 29
Brown County at Mitchell, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Cloverdale , 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at Linton, 7:30 pm
TH South at Northview, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 2
Edgewood at Cloverdale , 6 pm
Greencastle at West Vigo , 6 pm
Indian Creek at Owen Valley , 6 pm
Northview at Sullivan , 6 pm
South Putnam at North Putnam , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 3
Edgewood at North Putnam , 6 pm
Greencastle at Indian Creek , 6 pm
Northview at Lebanon, 5 pm
Owen Valley at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 6
Cloverdale at Eminence, 6 pm
Danville at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Clay City, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Northview, 7:30 pm
TH North at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 8
Edgewood at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 9
Indian Creek at Cloverdale , 6 pm
Sullivan at North Putnam , 6 pm
West Vigo at Northview , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 10
North Putnam at Parke Heritage, 6 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 13
TH North at Northview, 7:30 pm
Whiteland at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 16
Cloverdale at Brown County , 6 pm
Indian Creek at Edgewood , 6 pm
Northview at North Putnam , 6 pm
South Putnam at West Vigo , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 17
North Putnam at Indian Creek , 6 pm
West Vigo at Brown County , 4 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 20
Greenwood at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 21
Cloverdale vs. TBA, TBA, Northview
Thursday, Dec. 22
Edgewood vs. TBA, TBA
Sullivan vs. TBA, TBA
TBA at Northview, TBA, Northview
West Vigo vs. TBA, TBA, Northview
Tuesday, Dec. 27
Indian Creek vs. TBA, TBA, Lebanon
Friday, Dec. 30
Northview at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 3
Bloomington South at Brown County, 7:30 pm
Clay City at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
North Central at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
North Montgomery at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Southport at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 4
Edgewood at Northview , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 6
Brown County at Edgewood , 6 pm
Cloverdale at Owen Valley , 6 pm
Greencastle at Northview , 6 pm
North Putnam at West Vigo , 6:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 7
Brown County at Indian Creek , 6 pm
Cloverdale at Greencastle , 7:30 pm
Northview at Owen Valley , 5 pm
Monday, Jan. 9
Owen Valley at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Cascade at Northview, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at West Vigo , 6:30 pm
Edgewood at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 13
Cloverdale at Cascade, 6 pm
North Putnam at Greencastle , 6 pm
Northview at South Putnam , 6 pm
Owen Valley at Edgewood , 6 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Brown County, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Sullivan , 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 14
Western Boone at North Putnam, 1:30 pm
Westfield at Indian Creek, 1:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 16
Indian Creek at Homewood-Flossmoor (Ill.), 3:30 pm
Northview at Cloverdale , 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Bloomfield at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Brown County at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Eastern Greene at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at Cloverdale, 6:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 18
Monrovia at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 20
Cloverdale at Sullivan , 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Northview , 6:30 pm
Owen Valley at North Putnam , 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Eminence, 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
North Putnam at Brown County , 6 pm
South Putnam at Speedway, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Indian Creek , 1 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Bloomington North at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
North Daviess at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Riverside, 6 pm
Northview at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at Linton, 7:30 pm
WRV at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 26
Edgewood at Danville, 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at South Putnam , 7:30 pm
North Vermillion at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Conference game