SAGAMORE
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Crawfordsville0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Danville0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Frankfort0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 6
Lebanon0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
North Montgomery0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Southmont0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Tri-West0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Western Boone0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Wednesday, Nov. 3
Carroll at Frankfort, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 4
Greencastle at Western Boone, 7:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Danville, 7:30 pm
Southmont at Tri-West , 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 5
Danville at Hamilton Heights, 7:30 pm
North Montgomery at Parke Heritage, 6:30 pm
Seeger at Crawfordsville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 6
Clinton Central at Southmont, 1:30 pm
Frankfort at Fountain Central, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 9
Bethesda at North Montgomery, 7:30 pm
Crawfordsville at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Rossville at Western Boone, 7:30 pm
Tri-West at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 10
Lebanon at Cardinal Ritter, 7:30 pm
University at Danville, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 11
North Montgomery at Frontier, 7:30 pm
Southmont at Fountain Central, 7:30 pm
Western Boone at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 12
Crawfordsville at Tri-West , 7:30 pm
North Montgomery at Attica, 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Danville, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Lebanon, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 16
Crawfordsville at Fountain Central, 7:30 pm
Danville at Speedway, 7:30 pm
North Montgomery at Frankfort , 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 19
Lebanon at Hamilton Heights, 7:30 pm
Tri-West at Danville , 7:30 pm
Crawfordsville vs. TBA, TBA, Western Boone
North Montgomery vs. TBA, TBA
Saturday, Nov. 20
Danville at Cardinal Ritter, 7:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 22
South Putnam at Southmont, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 23
Cascade at Tri-West, 7:30 pm
Fountain Central at North Montgomery, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Crawfordsville, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis HomeSchool at Danville, 7:30 pm
Lebanon at West Lafayette, 7:30 pm
Western Boone at Sheridan, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 24
North Putnam at Southmont, 6 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Danville at Crawfordsville , 2 pm
Western at Lebanon, 6 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Faith Christian at North Montgomery, 7:30 pm
Sheridan at Frankfort, 7:30 pm
Southmont at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
Tri-West at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Western Boone at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 2
Frankfort at Delphi, 7:30 pm
North Montgomery at Covington, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
Crawfordsville at Lebanon , 6 pm
Tri-West at Western Boone , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Crawfordsville at Attica, 6 pm
Lebanon at Northview, 5 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
Frankfort at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Danville, 7:30 pm
Tri-West at North Montgomery , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 9
Parke Heritage at Crawfordsville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 10
Danville at Southmont , 6 pm
Frankfort at Tri-West , 6 pm
Lebanon at Western Boone , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Crawfordsville at West Lafayette, 1:30 pm
Guerin Catholic at Tri-West, 1:30 pm
Monrovia at Southmont, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Shortridge at Lebanon, 7:30 pm
West Lafayette at North Montgomery, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 16
Clinton Central at Frankfort, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
Lebanon at Danville , 6 pm
North Montgomery at Crawfordsville , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Beech Grove at Lebanon, 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 20
Zionsville at Tri-West, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Frankfort at Danville , 7:30 pm
North Montgomery vs. TBA, TBA, Delphi
Wednesday, Dec. 22
Tri-West at Central Catholic, 7 pm
Monday, Dec. 27
TBA at Lebanon, TBA, Lebanon
Tuesday, Dec. 28
Danville vs. TBA, TBA, Triton Central
Wednesday, Dec. 29
Western Boone vs. Eastern, 4 pm, Tipton
Thursday, Dec. 30
Lebanon at Clinton Prairie, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 4
Fountain Central at Western Boone, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at North Montgomery, 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at Southmont, 7:30 pm
Sheridan at Crawfordsville, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 5
Avon vs. Danville, 6 pm, Plainfield
Brownsburg vs. Tri-West, 7:30 pm, Plainfield
Thursday, Jan. 6
North Montgomery at Southmont , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Lebanon at Frankfort , 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Crawfordsville at Speedway, noon
Western Boone at Clinton Prairie, noon
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Brebeuf at Tri-West, 7:30 pm
Frankfort at Rossville, 7:30 pm
Lebanon at Kokomo, 7:30 pm
North Montgomery at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Western Boone at Crawfordsville , 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 12
Danville at Decatur Central, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 13
Crawfordsville at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 14
Danville at North Montgomery , 6 pm
Tri-West at Lebanon , 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
Lebanon at Guerin Catholic, 2:30 pm
Monrovia at Crawfordsville, 1:30 pm
North Putnam at Western Boone, 1:30 pm
Plainfield at Tri-West, 1:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 17
Tri-West at Heritage Christian, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Clinton Prairie at Frankfort, 7:30 pm
Crawfordsville at Covington, 7:30 pm
Lebanon at Central Catholic, 7:30 pm
Seeger at North Montgomery, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 19
Cascade at Danville, 7:30 pm
Cardinal Ritter at Tri-West, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 21
Danville at Western Boone , 6 pm
North Montgomery at Lebanon , 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Crawfordsville at Southmont , 5:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 24
Lebanon at Bethesda, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 25
Crawfordsville at North Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Tri-West at Covenant Christiam, noon
Wednesday, Jan. 26
Danville at Whiteland, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 27
Danville at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
University at Tri-West, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 28
Frankfort at Crawfordsville , 6 pm
Lebanon at Southmont , 6 pm
Western Boone at North Montgomery , 6 pm
Conference game