INDIANA CROSSROADS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Beech Grove0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Cascade0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lutheran0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Cardinal Ritter0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Scecina0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Monrovia0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Speedway0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Triton Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Wednesday, Nov. 2
Edinburgh at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 3
Sheridan at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Southport, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 4
Park Tudor at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 5
Beech Grove at Covenant, noon
Connersville at Cardinal Ritter, 8 pm
Roncalli at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
McCutcheon at Cascade, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 8
Cascade at Beech Grove , 7:30 pm
Lutheran at Edinburgh, 7 pm
Whiteland at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 9
Cardinal Ritter at Lebanon, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 10
Cascade at Triton Central , 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Western Boone, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 11
Speedway at Cardinal Ritter , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 12
Beech Grove at Scecina , 1:30 pm
Monrovia at Indian Creek, 2 pm
Triton Central at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 15
Cascade at Decatur Central, 7:30 pm
Lutheran at Beech Grove , 7:30 pm
Speedway at Danville, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 16
Triton Central at Monrovia , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 17
Crispus Attucks at Cardinal Ritter, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 18
Beech Grove at Morristown, 7:30 pm
Scecina at Speedway , 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Lutheran , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 19
Shortridge at Speedway, 2:30 pm
Monrovia at Crispus Attucks, noon
Rushville at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 22
Lutheran at Traders Point, 6 pm
Tri-West at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 23
Eminence at Monrovia, 6 pm
Morristown at Triton Central, 6 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 29
Cascade at Western Boone, 7:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 1
Beech Grove at Shortridge, 7:30 pm
Brebeuf at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Cascade at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
Covenant at Cardinal Ritter, 7:30 pm
Lutheran at Hauser, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 2
Triton Central at Waldron, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 3
Beech Grove at Cristo Rey, noon
Cardinal Ritter at Lutheran , 1:30 pm
Owen Valley at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Greenwood, noon
Tuesday, Dec. 6
Cardinal Ritter at Cascade , 7:30 pm
Lutheran at North Central, 6:30 pm
Lawrence North at Speedway, 6:30 pm, Speedway
Southport at Beech Grove, 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 7
IMSA at Monrovia, 6 pm
Friday, Dec. 9
Monrovia at Speedway , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 10
Cascade at Lutheran , 1:30 pm
Triton Central at Southwestern, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 13
Monrovia at Cascade , 7:30 pm
Speedway at Herron, 6 pm
Triton Central at Cardinal Ritter , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 15
Beech Grove at Whiteland, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Herron, 7 pm
Triton Central at Speedway , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 17
Scecina at South Decatur, 7:30 pm
Lebanon at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Decatur Central, 1:30 pm
Sunday, Dec. 18
Southwestern at Lutheran, 6 pm
Monday, Dec. 19
Owen Valley at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 20
Cardinal Ritter at Decatur Central, 6 pm
Scecina at Triton Central , 7:30 pm
Liberty Christian at Beech Grove, 6:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 21
South Putnam at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Lutheran vs. TBA, TBA, Edinburgh
Thursday, Dec. 22
Triton Central at Hauser, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 27
TBA at Triton Central, TBA, Triton Central
Thursday, Dec. 29
TBA at Monrovia, TBA, Monrovia
TBA at Speedway, TBA, Speedway
Tuesday, Jan. 3
Cascade at Brownsburg, 6 pm, Brownsburg
Wednesday, Jan. 4
Speedway at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 5
Lutheran at Central Christian, 7:30 pm
Scecina at Eminence, 6 pm
Triton Central vs. TBA, TBA, Morristown
Friday, Jan. 6
Monrovia at Cardinal Ritter , 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 7
Brebeuf at Cardinal Ritter, 1:30 pm
GCA at Lutheran, 1:30 pm
Monrovia at Beech Grove , 6 pm
Speedway at Crawfordsville, noon
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Cascade at Northview, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Lutheran at Indiana Deaf, 6 pm
New Palestine at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 12
Park Tudor at Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Sheridan, 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Kokomo, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 13
Cloverdale at Cascade, 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 14
Beech Grove at Speedway , 2:30 pm
Crawfordsville at Monrovia, 1:30 pm
Lutheran at Eminence, 3 pm
Scecina at Cascade , 1:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 16
Monrovia at Lutheran , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Beech Grove at Washington, 6 pm
Covenant at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 18
Danville at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Crispus Attucks at Scecina, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Tri-West at Cardinal Ritter, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 19
Lutheran at Waldron, 7:30 pm
Cardinal Ritter at Riverside, 7:30 pm
Southport at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 20
Tri-West at Triton Central, 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
Cascade at Plainfield, 1:30 pm
Lutheran at Scecina , 1 pm
South Putnam at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Cascade at Bethesda, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Cardinal Ritter at Beech Grove , 7:30 pm
Scecina at Brebeuf, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Lutheran , 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Perry Meridian, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 26
Beech Grove at Triton Central , 7:30 pm
Scecina at Monrovia , 7:30 pm
Morristown at Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Cascade , 7:30 pm
Conference game