HOOSIER CROSSROADS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Avon0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Brownsburg0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Fishers0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Franklin Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Hamilton SE0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Noblesville0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Westfield0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Zionsville0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Tuesday, Nov. 2
Brownsburg at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Hamilton SE, 7:30 pm
Franklin Central at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
North Central at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Crispus Attucks, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 4
Cathedral at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 5
Martinsville at Avon, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 6
North Central at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Westfield at Pendleton Hts., 1:30 pm
Ben Davis at Fishers, 7 pm, Fishers
Center Grove at Fishers, 10 am, Fishers
Tuesday, Nov. 9
Avon at Pike, 7:30 pm
Brownsburg at Plainfield, 7:30 pm
Franklin Central at Lawrence Central, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Zionsville, 6 pm
Tri-West at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 10
Anderson at Fishers, 7:30 pm
Franklin at Hamilton SE, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 12
Avon at TH North, 7:30 pm
Hamilton Heights at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Whiteland at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Lebanon, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 13
Ben Davis at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Garrett at Noblesville, 6:30 pm
Westfield at Lawrence Central, 1:30 pm
Fishers vs. TBA, TBA, Columbus East
Tuesday, Nov. 16
Franklin Central at New Palestine, 7:30 pm
Mooresville at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
TH South at Avon, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Carmel, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 19
Brownsburg at Noblesville , 7:30 pm
Fishers at Westfield , 7:30 pm
Franklin Central at Hamilton SE , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 20
Noblesville at Homestead, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 23
Columbus North at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Hamilton SE at Brownsburg , 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Avon, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Carmel, 7:30 pm
Pike at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Fishers , 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 26
Carmel at Hamilton SE, 1:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Centerville (Ohio) vs. Westfield, 3 pm, Brownsburg
Noblesville at Avon , noon
Salem at Brownsburg, 11:30 am, Brownsburg
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Avon at Plainfield, 7:30 pm
Tri-West at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 1
Hamilton Heights at Fishers, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Hamilton SE , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 2
Westfield at Mt. Vernon, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
Brownsburg at Franklin Central , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Fishers at Bishop Chatard, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Marian, 1:30 pm
Rushville at Westfield, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
Hamilton SE at Pendleton Hts., 7:30 pm
Mooresville at Avon, 7:30 pm
Westfield at Carmel, 7:30 pm
Franklin Central at Roncalli, 6:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 10
Fishers at Noblesville , 7:30 pm
Westfield at Zionsville , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Brownsburg at Bedford NL, 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 13
Pendleton Hts. at Fishers, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Anderson at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Franklin at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Westfield at Avon , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 16
Ben Davis at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Northwestern at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
Avon at Brownsburg , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Brownsburg at Lawrence North, 1:30 pm
Hamilton SE at Fishers , 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Westfield , 1:30 pm
Zionsville at Franklin Central , 1:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 20
Zionsville at Tri-West, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Center Grove at Avon, 7:30 pm
Fishers at Homestead, 10 am
Fishers at Carroll, 4 pm
Hamilton SE at Homestead, 4 pm
Westfield at Franklin Central , 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 22
Noblesville vs. Crown Point, 11:45 am, Bedford NL
Monday, Dec. 27
Northrop at Noblesville, 3:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 28
Franklin Central at Shelbyville, 7:30 pm
Bloomington North vs. Hamilton SE, 10 am, North Central
Wednesday, Dec. 29
Brownsburg at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Columbus East, 7 pm
Avon vs. Warren Central, 11:30 am, Ben Davis
Avon at Ben Davis, 6 pm, Ben Davis
Westfield vs. Franklin, 11 am, New Castle
Hamilton SE vs. Gibson Southern, 11:45 am, North Central
Franklin Central vs. TBA, TBA, Vincennes
Thursday, Dec. 30
Lake Station at Noblesville, 3:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 5
Harrison at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Roncalli at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
New Palestine at Fishers, 7:30 pm
Westfield at Bishop Chatard, 7:30 pm
Avon vs. Danville, 6 pm, Plainfield
Brownsburg vs. Tri-West, 7:30 pm, Plainfield
Thursday, Jan. 6
Warren Central at Hamilton SE, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Hamilton Heights at Westfield, 1:30 pm
North Central at Fishers, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Pike, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Franklin Central at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Mt. Vernon at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at McCutcheon, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 14
Avon at Franklin Central , 7:30 pm
Brownsburg at Fishers , 6 pm
Hamilton SE at Westfield , 6 pm
Noblesville at Zionsville , 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Avon at Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Brownsburg at Pike, 7:30 pm
Carmel at Fishers, 7:30 pm
Hamilton SE at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Harrison at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 21
Westfield at Brownsburg , 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Avon at Fishers , 2:30 pm
Northrop at Westfield, 2:30 pm
Noblesville at Franklin Central , noon
TH North at Brownsburg, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 25
Fishers at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Franklin Central at Southport, 7:30 pm
Roncalli at Avon, 7:30 pm
Pike at Hamilton SE, 7:30 pm
Westfield at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 26
Noblesville at Pendleton Hts., 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 28
Brownsburg at Zionsville , 6 pm
Fishers at Franklin Central , 6 pm
Conference game