GREATER SOUTH SHORE
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Calumet0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Griffith0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Bishop Noll0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Hanover Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Illiana Christian0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lake Station0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
River Forest0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Won 4
Wheeler0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Whiting0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 8
Thursday, Nov. 4
Whiting at Kouts, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 6
EC Central at River Forest, 2:30 pm
Griffith at Morton, 7 pm
Illiana Christian at Morgan Twp., 6 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 9
Crown Point at Bishop Noll, 7 pm
Lake Station at Morton, 7 pm
River Forest at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Thursday, Nov. 11
Griffith at EC Central, 7 pm
Lake Station at Westville, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 12
SB St. Joseph at Lake Station, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 13
Griffith at Hobart, 7 pm
River Forest at North Newton, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 16
Hanover Central at Highland, 7 pm
Thursday, Nov. 18
LaCrosse at Illiana Christian, 7 pm
Morgan Twp. at River Forest, 7 pm
Valparaiso at Griffith, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 20
Griffith at Lowell, 1:30 pm
Highland at Wheeler, 7 pm
Hobart at River Forest, 2:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 22
Illiana Christian at Lake Station , 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 23
Victory Christian at Lake Station, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 24
Griffith at Illiana Christian , 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 26
Westville at River Forest, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Hobart at Calumet, 2:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 29
North Newton at Lake Station, 7 pm
River Forest at Bishop Noll , 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 2
Lake Station at Griffith , 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
River Forest at Wheeler , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Bishop Noll at Griffith , 7 pm
Hanover Central at Kouts, 1:30 pm
Illiana Christian at Highland, 7 pm
Monday, Dec. 6
Illiana Christian at River Forest , 5:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
Hanover Central at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 8
Crown Point at Lake Station, 7 pm
Griffith at Hebron, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Hanover Central at River Forest , 7 pm
Rensselaer at Griffith, 7 pm
Wheeler at Lake Station , 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Highland at Bishop Noll, 7 pm
Illiana Christian at Hobart, 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 15
Wheeler at South Central, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 16
Hammond at Griffith, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
Bishop Noll at Lake Station , 7 pm
River Forest at Whiting , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Calumet at Griffith , 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 23
River Forest at Griffith , 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 28
River Forest vs. TBA, TBA, Hanover Central
Wednesday, Dec. 29
Griffith vs. TBA, TBA, Hobart
Thursday, Dec. 30
Lake Station at Noblesville, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 4
Lake Station at South Central, 6 pm
River Forest at LaCrosse, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 5
Marquette at Calumet, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 6
Boone Grove at River Forest, 7 pm
Kouts at Wheeler, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Calumet at River Forest , 7 pm
Griffith at Wheeler , 7 pm
Whiting at Lake Station , 7 pm
Monday, Jan. 10
West Side at Lake Station, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 13
Lake Station at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Whiting at Griffith , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
Griffith at Hanover Central , 7 pm
Lake Station at Calumet , noon
River Forest at Oregon-Davis, 4 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Andrean at Lake Station, 7 pm
Highland at Griffith, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 20
Lake Station at Hobart, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 21
Lake Station at Hanover Central , 7 pm
River Forest at Bowman, 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Portage at Griffith, 7 pm
South Newton at River Forest, 7 pm
Monday, Jan. 24
River Forest at Victory Christian, 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 25
Kouts at Illiana Christian, 7 pm
Lake Station at Bowman, 6 pm
Wheeler at Hobart, 7 pm
Whiting at Highland, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 26
Washington Twp. at Griffith, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 27
Lake Station at Covenant, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 28
Lake Station at River Forest , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 29
Bowman at Griffith, 7 pm
Conference game