EASTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Batesville0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 4
Connersville0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
East Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Franklin County0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Greensburg0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lawrenceburg0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Rushville0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
South Dearborn0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 4
Tuesday, Nov. 2
Franklin County at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 3
South Dearborn at East Central , 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 5
Batesville at Hauser, 7:30 pm
Greensburg at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
New Castle at Rushville, 7:30 pm
Rising Sun at Franklin County, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 6
Franklin County at Madison, 7:30 pm
New Castle at Batesville, 1 pm
Rushville at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Lawrenceburg vs. TBA, TBA, Jennings County
TBA at South Dearborn, TBA, South Dearborn
Tuesday, Nov. 9
East Central at Franklin County, 7:30 pm
Greensburg at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Madison at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Switzerland at South Dearborn, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 12
Batesville at Union County, 7:30 pm
Franklin County at Northeastern, 7:30 pm
Greensburg at Franklin, 7:30 pm
Scottsburg at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 13
East Central at Richmond, 7:30 pm
North Decatur at Batesville, 7:30 pm
Shenandoah at Connersville, 7:30 pm
South Dearborn at Rushville , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 16
Lawrenceburg at Oldenburg, 7:30 pm
Madison at South Dearborn, 7:30 pm
Shelbyville at Greensburg, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 18
Columbus East at East Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 19
Batesville at Seymour, 7:30 pm
Centerville at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Greensburg at South Decatur, 7:30 pm
Rushville at Mt. Vernon, 7:30 pm
South Ripley at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Union County at Franklin County, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 20
Batesville at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Beech Grove at Rushville, 7:30 pm
Connersville at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Franklin County at Switzerland, 7:30 pm
Jennings County at Greensburg, 7:30 pm
Southwestern at South Dearborn, 7:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 22
Franklin County at Talawanda (Ohio), 7:30 pm
Lawrenceburg at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 23
New Palestine at Rushville, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 24
East Central at Greensburg , 7:30 pm
Franklin County at Lawrenceburg , 7:30 pm
Harrison (Ohio) at South Dearborn, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 26
Batesville at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
South Ripley at Greensburg, 3:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Connersville at Batesville , 2:30 pm
Greensburg at Seymour, 1:30 pm
Mt. Vernon at East Central, 2:30 pm
Rushville at Jennings County, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Greensburg at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Rushville at Richmond, 7:30 pm
South Dearborn at Rising Sun, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 2
East Central at Jennings County, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 3
Richmond at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Shelbyville at Franklin County, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Greensburg at Connersville , 1:30 pm
Jac-Cen-Del at South Dearborn, 2:30 pm
Lawrenceburg at Milan, 6 pm
Madison at East Central, 2:30 pm
Rushville at Westfield, 1:30 pm
Shelbyville at Batesville, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
Batesville at Lawrenceburg , 7:30 pm
Connersville at New Castle, 7:30 pm
Franklin County at Richmond, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 9
Columbus North at East Central, 7:30 pm
South Dearborn at Greensburg , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Connersville at Lawrenceburg , 7:30 pm
Hauser at South Dearborn, 1:30 pm
Rushville at Greensburg , 1:30 pm
South Ripley at Franklin County, noon
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Batesville at Franklin County , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 16
Jac-Cen-Del at East Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
Connersville at South Dearborn , 7:30 pm
Greensburg at Batesville, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg at Franklin County, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Batesville at East Central , 6 pm
Lawrenceburg at Rushville , 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Batesville at Switzerland, 7:30 pm
Greenfield at Connersville, 6 pm
North Decatur at Rushville, 7:30 pm
South Dearborn vs. TBA, TBA, Edinburgh
Wednesday, Dec. 22
East Central at Bedford NL, 10 am, Bedford NL
Thursday, Dec. 23
Seymour vs. Rushville, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 28
East Central vs. TBA, TBA, Scottsburg
Lawrenceburg vs. TBA, TBA, Scottsburg
Franklin County vs. TBA, TBA, Triton Central
Batesville vs. TBA, TBA, Waldron
Wednesday, Dec. 29
Rushville vs. TBA, TBA, Northridge
Thursday, Dec. 30
Greensburg at Plainfield, 10 am, Plainfield
Tuesday, Jan. 4
East Central at Mount Notre Dame (Ohio), 7:30 pm
Rushville at Franklin County , 7:30 pm
Batesville vs. TBA, TBA, Jac-Cen-Del
Wednesday, Jan. 5
Connersville at Union County, 7:30 pm
Lawrenceburg vs. TBA, TBA
TBA at South Dearborn, TBA, South Dearborn
Saturday, Jan. 8
East Central at Rushville , 7:30 pm
Franklin County at Greensburg , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Greensburg at Brown County, 7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-Del at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Richmond at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Rushville at Shelbyville, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 12
Dixie Heights (Ky.) at East Central, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 13
Brownstown at Greensburg, 7:30 pm
South Dearborn at Oldenburg, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 14
Connersville at Franklin County , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
Batesville at South Dearborn , 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Lawrenceburg, 1:30 pm
Franklin County at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm
Northeastern at East Central, 7:30 pm
Pendleton Hts. at Rushville, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
East Central at Lawrenceburg , 7:30 pm
Hauser at Greensburg, 7:30 pm
South Dearborn at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 20
Connersville at Pendleton Hts., 7:30 pm
Franklin County at East Central , 7:30 pm
Rushville at Batesville , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Batesville at Greensburg , 1:30 pm
Rushville at Connersville , 7:30 pm
South Dearborn at Lawrenceburg , 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 25
Columbus North at Rushville, 7:30 pm
Greensburg at New Palestine, 7:30 pm
South Dearborn at Franklin County , 7:30 pm
South Decatur at Batesville, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 27
East Central at Connersville , 7:30 pm
Lawrenceburg at Greensburg , 6 pm
Conference game