BLUE CHIP
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Barr-Reeve0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Loogootee0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
North Knox0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
NE Dubois0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Shoals0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 6
South Knox0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Rivet0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Catholic0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Wood Memorial0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Monday, Nov. 1
Harrison at NE Dubois, 8 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 2
Dugger at North Knox, 7:30 pm
NE Dubois at Shoals , 6 pm
South Knox at WRV, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 4
Paoli at NE Dubois, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 5
North Knox at Washington, 7:30 pm
Wood Memorial at Perry Central, 8:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 6
Eastern Greene at South Knox, 7:30 pm
Harrison at Rivet, 7:30 pm
Springs Valley at Wood Memorial, 7:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 8
NE Dubois at North Daviess, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 9
Barr-Reeve at Orleans, 7:30 pm
Loogootee at Eastern Greene, 7:30 pm
North Knox at NE Dubois , 7:30 pm
Shakamak at Catholic, 7:30 pm
Shoals at Springs Valley, 6 pm
Washington at South Knox, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 11
Bloomfield at Shoals, 6 pm
Linton at North Knox, 7:30 pm
North Central vs. Catholic, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 12
Wood Memorial at North Daviess, 8 pm
Saturday, Nov. 13
Eastern Greene at Shoals, 2:30 pm
Loogootee at Forest Park, 7:30 pm
Wood Memorial at Rivet , 8 pm
Monday, Nov. 15
Catholic at North Knox , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 16
Linton at Barr-Reeve, 7:30 pm
Loogootee at Mitchell, 7:30 pm
Shoals at Orleans, 7:30 pm
South Knox at NE Dubois , 7:30 pm
Tecumseh at Wood Memorial, 8 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 17
Catholic at Ev. Christian, 7 pm
Thursday, Nov. 18
Ev. Christian at Barr-Reeve, 7 pm
North Knox at Rivet , 7:30 pm
Orleans at NE Dubois, 7:30 pm
Shoals at Loogootee , 6:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 20
Barr-Reeve at Mitchell, 7:30 pm
North Knox at Bloomfield, 7:30 pm
North Posey at Rivet, 7:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 22
Rivet at Shoals , 7:30 pm
Wood Memorial at NE Dubois , 8 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 23
North Daviess at Loogootee, 7:30 pm
Shoals at Paoli, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 24
Rivet at Catholic , 6:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Barr-Reeve at Crawford County, 1:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 29
North Knox at North Central, 7:30 pm
Shoals at Shakamak, 6 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Orleans at Loogootee, 7:30 pm
Shoals at Dugger, 6 pm
Springs Valley at Barr-Reeve, 7:30 pm
Catholic at NE Dubois , 7:30 pm
Wood Memorial at Ev. Christian, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 1
Sullivan at South Knox, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 2
Barr-Reeve at Pike Central, 7:30 pm
NE Dubois at Springs Valley, 7:30 pm
Rivet at Bloomfield, 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 6
Barr-Reeve at Wood Memorial , 8 pm
North Knox at WRV, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
Loogootee at Washington, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 9
Barr-Reeve at North Daviess, 7:30 pm
NE Dubois at Tell City, 7 pm
South Knox at Rivet , 7:30 pm
Catholic at Loogootee , 7:30 pm
Wood Memorial at South Spencer, 8 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Barr-Reeve at Bloomfield, 11 am
North Central at Rivet, 7:30 pm
Shoals at WRV, 2:30 pm
TH North at North Knox, noon
Monday, Dec. 13
Bosse at Wood Memorial, 8 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Mitchell at Shoals, 7:30 pm
NE Dubois at Ev. Christian, 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 15
North Daviess at Rivet, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 16
Borden at Shoals, 7:30 pm
Jasper at NE Dubois, 7:30 pm
Loogootee at Barr-Reeve , 7:30 pm
South Knox at Princeton, 8 pm
Wood Memorial at North Knox , 8 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Loogootee at Springs Valley, 6 pm
North Knox at Pike Central, 11:30 am
Paoli at Barr-Reeve, 2:30 pm
Rivet at Gibson Southern, 5 pm
Rivet vs. TBA, TBA
Monday, Dec. 20
South Knox at Tecumseh, 8 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Central at North Knox, 2:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Rivet, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 28
West Washington at Shoals, 7:30 pm
Barr-Reeve vs. TBA, TBA, Eastern Greene
Loogootee vs. TBA, TBA, Eastern Greene
North Knox vs. TBA, TBA, Eastern Greene
TBA vs. Rivet, TBA, Vincennes U.
Thursday, Dec. 30
NE Dubois at North Posey, 1 pm
Saturday, Jan. 1
Loogootee at Tecumseh, 1:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 3
WRV at Barr-Reeve, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 4
Barr-Reeve at Catholic , 8 pm
Cannelton at Wood Memorial, 7 pm
Forest Park at NE Dubois, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 6
Bloomfield at NE Dubois, 7:30 pm
Memorial at South Knox, 8 pm
North Knox at Shakamak, 7:30 pm
Rivet at Linton, 7:30 pm
Wood Memorial at Loogootee , 8 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Shoals at Lighthouse, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
Barr-Reeve at Rivet , 1:30 pm
Loogootee at Bloomfield, 1 pm
North Knox at South Knox , noon
Catholic at Shoals , 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
North Daviess at Shoals, 6 pm
NE Dubois at Southridge, 7:30 pm
Pike Central at Loogootee, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 13
Cannelton at Catholic, 6:30 pm
North Daviess at South Knox, 7:30 pm
NE Dubois at Barr-Reeve , 7:30 pm
Princeton at Wood Memorial, 8 pm
Shoals at North Knox , 7:30 pm
Rivet at Loogootee , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
Forest Park at Barr-Reeve, 1:30 pm
Loogootee at Southridge, noon
NE Dubois at West Washington, 1 pm
Rivet at Mater Dei, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Shoals at Barr-Reeve , 7:30 pm
Rivet at Tecumseh, 8 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 19
North Knox at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 20
Barr-Reeve at South Knox , 7:30 pm
Crothersville at Shoals, 7:30 pm
Loogootee at NE Dubois , 6:30 pm
North Daviess at Catholic, 7 pm
WRV at Wood Memorial, 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Loogootee at Linton, 1 pm
North Knox at Vincennes, 7:30 pm
NE Dubois at Perry Central, 1 pm
Shoals at Wood Memorial , 6 pm
South Knox at Bloomfield, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 25
Lawrenceville (Ill.) at Rivet, 8 pm
North Knox at Loogootee , 7:30 pm
Shoals at South Knox , 7:30 pm
Wood Memorial at Mt. Vernon, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 27
Barr-Reeve at North Knox , 7:30 pm
North at Rivet, 8 pm
NE Dubois at Rivet , 7:30 pm
South Knox at Loogootee , 7:30 pm
Conference game