ALLEN COUNTY
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Adams Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Bluffton0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Heritage0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Jay County0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
South Adams0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Southern Wells0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 5
Woodlan0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 2
Heritage at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
New Haven at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 4
South Side at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Woodlan at Garrett, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 5
Heritage at Leo, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 6
Adams Central at Eastside, 7:30 pm
Bluffton at Canterbury, 7:30 pm
South Adams at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Union City at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 9
Adams Central at Bishop Luers, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Liberty Christian, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 10
Heritage at Garrett, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 11
Bluffton at Bishop Dwenger, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 12
Alexandria at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Bellmont at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Daleville at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 13
Blackford at South Adams, 7 pm
Eastbrook at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Fremont at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Heritage at Lakewood Park, 6 pm
Jay County at North Central, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 16
Canterbury at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Wayne at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Manchester at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Mississinewa at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 18
Southern Wells at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 19
Bluffton at Alexandria, 7:30 pm
Jay County at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
Parkway (Ohio) at South Adams, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 20
Bellmont at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Concordia at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Jay County at Winchester, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Wabash, 7:30 pm
Union City at South Adams, 7:30 pm
Whitko at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 23
Adams Central at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
Bluffton at New Haven, 7:30 pm
Heritage at Snider, 7:30 pm
Leo at South Adams, 7 pm
Southern Wells at Elwood, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 26
Jay County at Woodlan , 7:30 pm
South Adams at Bluffton , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 27
Adams Central at Southern Wells , 7:30 pm
Heritage at North Side, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 30
Adams Central at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Jay County at Northeastern, 7:30 pm
Burris at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Woodlan at Eastside, 6 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 1
Fremont at Heritage, 7:30 pm
South Adams at Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 4
Fort Recovery (Ohio) at Jay County, 1:30 pm
South Adams at Heritage , 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Bluffton , 7:30 pm
Woodlan at Adams Central , 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 7
Muncie at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Wabash at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
Wayne Trace (Ohio) at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Winchester at South Adams, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 9
Blackhawk at South Adams, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 10
Bluffton at Woodlan , 7:30 pm
Heritage at Southern Wells , 7:30 pm
Jay County at Adams Central , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
South Adams at Northeastern, 1:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 13
South Adams at Randolph, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
Blackhawk at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Canterbury at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Southwood at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
Woodlan at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Thursday, Dec. 16
New Castle at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Woodlan , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Adams Central at Bluffton , 1:30 pm
South Adams at Jay County , 7:30 pm
Woodlan at Heritage , 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 20
Angola at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Bluffton at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 22
Adams Central at South Adams , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 23
Heritage at Eastside, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 28
Yorktown at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 29
Adams Central vs. TBA, TBA, Union City
Thursday, Dec. 30
Bellmont at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 4
Bluffton at Northfield, 7:30 pm
Concordia at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Northrop at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells vs. Daleville, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 5
Bellmont at South Adams, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 6
Woodlan at Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Bluffton at Jay County , 7:30 pm
Heritage at Adams Central , 7:30 pm
South Adams at Southern Wells , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 11
Adams Central vs. TBA, TBA
Heritage vs. TBA, TBA
Jay County vs. TBA, TBA
South Adams vs. TBA, TBA
Southern Wells vs. TBA, TBA
Friday, Jan. 14
TBA at Bluffton, 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 18
Adams Central at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Fort Recovery (Ohio) at South Adams, 7:30 pm
Jay County at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Wes-Del at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 19
Fremont at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
New Haven at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 20
Eastbrook at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
Jay County at Delta, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Bluffton at Heritage , 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Jay County , 7:30 pm
Woodlan at South Adams , 7 pm
Monday, Jan. 24
Northfield at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 25
Blackford at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Jay County at Richmond, 7:30 pm
Manchester at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
South Adams at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Woodlan at Concordia, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 26
Southern Wells at Southwood, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 27
Bluffton at Whitko, 7:30 pm
Blackhawk at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Jay County at Heritage , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 28
Prairie Heights at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Conference game