FRIDAY, SEP. 24
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AlexandriaatEastbrook 7:00 pm
AndersonatKokomo 7:00 pm
AngolaatFairfield 7:00 pm
AvonatFishers 7:00 pm
BatesvilleatLawrenceburg 7:00 pm
Beech GroveatMonrovia 7:00 pm
BellmontatLeo 7:00 pm
Ben DavisatLawrence North 7:00 pm
BlackfordatElwood 7:00 pm
Bloomington NorthatNew Albany 7:00 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatIndianapolis Roncalli 7:00 pm
BrownsburgatWestfield 7:00 pm
Brownstown CentralatSeymour 7:00 pm
CalumetatGriffith 8:00 pm
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atFort Wayne South 7:00 pm
CascadeatNorth Putnam 7:00 pm
CastonatNorth White 7:00 pm
Center GroveatLawrence Central 7:00 pm
Central NobleatLakeland 7:00 pm
ChestertonatPortage 8:00 pm
Christel House ManualatBowman Academy 8:00 pmGary West
ClarksvilleatPerry Central 7:30 pm
CloverdaleatRiverton Parke 7:00 pm
Columbia CityatNew Haven 7:00 pm
Columbus NorthatTerre Haute North 7:30 pm
Corydon CentralatSalem 7:00 pm
CovingtonatSouth Newton 7:30 pm
Crawford CountyatSprings Valley 7:00 pm
CulveratWinamac 7:00 pm
DeKalbatHuntington North 7:00 pm
DelphiatClinton Prairie 7:00 pm
East NobleatNorwell 7:00 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atClinton Central 7:00 pm
Eastern GreeneatPaoli 7:00 pm
Eastern HancockatMilan 7:00 pm
EastsideatPrairie Heights 7:00 pm
EdgewoodatIndian Creek 7:00 pm
EdinburghatIndiana Deaf 7:00 pm
Eminence (Ky.)atSwitzerland County 7:00 pm
Evansville CentralatJasper 7:30 pm
Evansville MemorialatEvansville Bosse 8:00 pm
Evansville NorthatEvansville Mater Dei 8:00 pm
Evansville ReitzatCastle 8:00 pm
Floyd CentralatColumbus East 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne DwengeratFort Wayne Concordia 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne NorthropatFort Wayne Luers 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne Snider 7:00 pm
FrankfortatWestern Boone 7:00 pm
FranktonatMississinewa 7:00 pm
FremontatChurubusco 7:00 pm
Gary WestatWest Central 7:30 pm
GreencastleatBrown County 7:00 pm
GreensburgatFranklin County 7:00 pm
HagerstownatShenandoah 7:00 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatZionsville 7:00 pm
Hammond CentralatEast Chicago Central 8:00 pm
Hammond MortonatIndianapolis Cathedral 7:30 pm
Hanover CentralatBoone Grove 8:00 pm
Heritage ChristianatCovenant Christian 7:00 pm
Heritage HillsatGibson Southern 8:00 pm
HobartatAndrean 8:00 pm
Holy Cross (Ky.)atProvidence 7:00 pm
HomesteadatFort Wayne North 7:00 pm
Indianapolis AttucksatPhalen Academy 7:00 pmNorthwest
Indianapolis ChatardatGuerin Catholic 7:30 pm
Indianapolis RitteratTriton Central 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ScecinaatIndianapolis Lutheran 7:00 pm
Indianapolis TechatMcCutcheon 7:00 pm
Indianapolis TindleyatPurdue Polytechnic 7:00 pm
Indianapolis WashingtonatSpeedway 7:00 pm
Jay CountyatWoodlan 7:00 pm
JeffersonvilleatSilver Creek 7:00 pm
Jennings CountyatBedford North Lawrence 7:00 pm
JimtownatSouth Bend Clay 7:00 pm
John GlennatBremen 7:00 pm
KnightstownatCambridge City Lincoln 7:00 pm
KnoxatLaVille 7:30 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatRensselaer Central 8:00 pm
Lake StationatSouth Central (Union Mills) 8:00 pm
LapelatTraders Point Christian 7:00 pm
LaPorteatMerrillville 8:00 pm
LebanonatTri-West 7:00 pm
LowellatKankakee Valley 8:00 pm
MaconaquahatNorth Miami 7:00 pm
MadisonatMitchell 7:00 pm
Madison-GrantatOak Hill 7:00 pm
ManchesteratSouthwood 7:00 pm
MarionatLafayette Jeff 7:00 pm
MartinsvilleatWhiteland 7:00 pm
Michigan CityatLake Central 8:00 pm
MishawakaatConcord 7:00 pm
MooresvilleatFranklin 7:00 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atBoonville 8:00 pm
Muncie CentralatHarrison (West Lafayette) 7:30 pm
MunsteratHighland 8:00 pm
New CastleatDelta 7:30 pm
New PalestineatGreenfield-Central 7:30 pm
New PrairieatSouth Bend Adams 7:30 pm
NoblesvilleatFranklin Central 7:00 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atCarmel 7:00 pm
North DaviessatLinton-Stockton 7:00 pm
North DecaturatRushville 7:00 pm
North HarrisonatEastern (Pekin) 7:00 pm
North JudsonatCulver Academy 7:30 pm
North MontgomeryatCrawfordsville 7:00 pm
North NewtonatFrontier 7:30 pm
North PoseyatTecumseh 8:00 pm
North VermillionatAttica 7:00 pm
NortheasternatCenterville 7:00 pm
NorthviewatTerre Haute South 7:00 pm
NorthwesternatTipton 7:00 pm
NorthWoodatNorthridge 7:00 pm
Oblong (Ill.)atDugger Union 7:00 pm
Park TudoratNorth Central (Farmersburg) 7:00 pm
Parke HeritageatSouth Vermillion 7:00 pm
Pendleton HeightsatMount Vernon (Fortville) 7:00 pm
PennatMishawaka Marian 7:00 pm
Perry MeridianatGreenwood 7:00 pm
PikeatWarren Central 7:00 pm
Pike CentralatNorth Knox 7:00 pm
PlainfieldatDecatur Central 7:00 pm
PlymouthatWawasee 7:00 pm
PrincetonatWashington 7:30 pm
RichmondatLogansport 7:00 pm
River ForestatHammond Noll 8:00 pm
Rock Creek AcademyatWest Washington 7:00 pm
ScottsburgatCharlestown 7:00 pm
SeegeratFountain Central 7:00 pm
SheridanatTaylor 7:00 pm
Simon Kenton (Ky.)atConnersville 7:00 pm
South AdamsatAdams Central 7:00 pm
South Bend St. JosephatElkhart 7:00 pm
South Bend WashingtonatSouth Bend Riley 7:00 pm
South DearbornatEast Central 7:30 pm
South SpenceratForest Park 7:30 pm
Southern WellsatBluffton 7:00 pm
SouthmontatDanville 7:00 pm
SouthportatBloomington South 7:30 pm
Southside HomeSchoolatIndianapolis Shortridge 7:00 pm
SullivanatOwen Valley 7:00 pm
Tell CityatSouthridge 7:30 pm
Tri-CentralatCarroll (Flora) 7:00 pm
Tri-CountyatHeritage 8:00 pm
TritonatPioneer 7:00 pm
Twin LakesatHamilton Heights 7:30 pm
Union CountyatUnion City 7:00 pm
ValparaisoatCrown Point 8:00 pm
Vincennes LincolnatEvansville Harrison 7:30 pm
WabashatNorthfield 7:00 pm
WarsawatGoshen 7:00 pm
Wes-DelatMonroe Central 7:30 pm
West LafayetteatBenton Central 7:00 pm
West NobleatGarrett 7:00 pm
West VigoatSouth Putnam 7:00 pm
WesternatLewis Cass 7:00 pm
WhitingatWheeler 8:00 pm
WhitkoatTippecanoe Valley 7:00 pm
WinchesteratTri 7:00 pm
YorktownatShelbyville 7:30 pm