FRIDAY, OCT. 8
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatBluffton 7:00 pm
AtticaatSouth Newton 7:00 pm
AvonatZionsville 7:00 pm
Ben DavisatLawrence Central 7:00 pm
Benton CentralatLafayette Central Catholic 7:00 pm
Bowman AcademyatSouth Bend Washington 7:30 pm
BremenatSouth Bend Riley 7:00 pm
Brown CountyatNorth Putnam 7:00 pm
BrownsburgatNoblesville 7:00 pm
CalumetatRiver Forest 8:00 pm
Cambridge City LincolnatWinchester 7:00 pm
Carroll (Flora)atClinton Prairie 7:00 pm
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atFort Wayne Concordia 7:00 pm
CastleatEvansville Central 8:00 pm
CastonatWinamac 7:00 pm
Central NobleatEastside 7:00 pm
Columbia CityatLeo 7:00 pm
Columbus EastatJeffersonville 7:00 pm
Columbus NorthatBloomington North 7:00 pm
Covenant ChristianatPark Tudor 7:00 pm
Crawford CountyatWest Washington 7:00 pm
CrawfordsvilleatTri-West 7:00 pm
Crown PointatChesterton 8:00 pm
DeKalbatBellmont 7:00 pm
DelphiatClinton Central 7:00 pm
DeltaatGreenfield-Central 7:30 pm
East CentralatGuerin Catholic 7:30 pm
EastbrookatElwood 7:00 pm
Eastern HancockatShenandoah 7:00 pm
EdgewoodatNorthview 7:00 pm
EdinburghatRock Creek Academy 7:00 pm
ElkhartatMishawaka Marian 7:00 pm
Evansville BosseatEvansville Reitz 8:00 pm
Evansville Mater DeiatEvansville Harrison 8:00 pm
Evansville NorthatJasper 7:30 pm
FairfieldatLakeland 7:00 pm
FishersatWestfield 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne DwengeratFort Wayne Snider 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne NorthropatFort Wayne North 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatFort Wayne Luers 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatHomestead 7:00 pm
Franklin CentralatHamilton Southeastern 7:00 pm
Franklin CountyatBatesville 7:00 pm
FranktonatMadison-Grant 7:00 pm
FremontatPrairie Heights 7:00 pm
GarrettatAngola 7:00 pm
Gary WestatHammond Central 8:00 pm
Gibson SouthernatPrinceton 8:00 pm
GoshenatPlymouth 7:00 pm
GreensburgatMilan 7:00 pm
GreenwoodatFranklin 7:00 pm
HeritageatSouthern Wells 7:00 pm
Heritage ChristianatIndianapolis Tindley 7:00 pm
HobartatHighland 8:00 pm
Huntington NorthatNorwell 7:00 pm
Indian CreekatSullivan 7:30 pm
Indianapolis CathedralatBrebeuf Jesuit 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ChatardatTerre Haute North 7:00 pm
Indianapolis RitteratIndianapolis Scecina 7:00 pmRoncalli
Indianapolis RoncalliatCincinnati Elder (Ohio) 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ShortridgeatSouth Putnam 7:00 pm
Indianapolis WashingtonatIndianapolis Attucks 7:00 pm
Jay CountyatLapel 7:00 pm
Jennings CountyatFloyd Central 7:00 pm
Kankakee ValleyatAndrean 8:00 pm
KokomoatHarrison (West Lafayette) 7:00 pm
Lake StationatBoone Grove 8:00 pm
LaVilleatNorth Judson 7:30 pm
Lawrence NorthatCenter Grove 7:00 pm
LawrenceburgatConnersville 7:00 pm
Lewis CassatHamilton Heights 7:00 pm
Linton-StocktonatEastern Greene 7:00 pm
LogansportatLafayette Jeff 7:00 pm
LowellatMunster 8:00 pm
MaconaquahatManchester 7:00 pm
MadisonatBedford North Lawrence 7:00 pm
MarionatIndianapolis Tech 7:00 pm
McCutcheonatMuncie Central 7:00 pm
MerrillvilleatLake Central 8:00 pm
Michigan CityatLaPorte 8:00 pm
MishawakaatWawasee 7:00 pm
MississinewaatBlackford 7:00 pm
MonroviaatCascade 7:00 pm
MooresvilleatMartinsville 7:00 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atShelbyville 7:00 pm
New AlbanyatSeymour 7:00 pm
New CastleatNew Palestine 7:30 pm
New HavenatEast Noble 7:00 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atPike 7:00 pm
North DaviessatNorth Knox 7:00 pm
North MontgomeryatFrankfort 7:00 pm
North NewtonatNorth White 7:30 pm
North PoseyatMount Vernon (Posey) 8:00 pm
North VermillionatFountain Central 7:00 pm
NortheasternatKnightstown 7:00 pm
NorthridgeatConcord 7:00 pm
NorthWoodatWarsaw 7:00 pm
Oak HillatAlexandria 7:00 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatSouth Decatur 7:00 pm
PaoliatMitchell 7:00 pm
Pendleton HeightsatYorktown 7:30 pm
PennatNew Prairie 7:30 pm
Perry CentralatSprings Valley 7:30 pm
Perry MeridianatDecatur Central 7:00 pm
PeruatNorthfield 7:00 pm
Pike CentralatForest Park 7:00 pm
PioneeratCulver 7:00 pm
PlainfieldatWhiteland 7:00 pm
ProvidenceatCorydon Central 7:00 pm
Purdue PolytechnicatMonroe Central 7:00 pm
Rensselaer CentralatNorthwestern 8:00 pm
RichmondatAnderson 7:00 pm
Riverton ParkeatParke Heritage 7:00 pm
RochesteratNorth Miami 7:00 pm
RushvilleatSouth Dearborn 7:00 pm
SalematCharlestown 7:00 pm
ScottsburgatEastern (Pekin) 7:00 pm
SheridanatEastern (Greentown) 7:00 pm
Silver CreekatBrownstown Central 7:00 pm
South AdamsatWoodlan 7:00 pm
South Bend AdamsatJimtown 7:00 pm
South Bend ClayatJohn Glenn 7:00 pm
South Bend St. JosephatCulver Academy 7:30 pm
South SpenceratNorth Harrison 7:30 pm
South VermillionatSeeger 7:00 pm
SouthmontatLebanon 7:00 pm
SouthportatTerre Haute South 7:30 pm
SouthridgeatHeritage Hills 7:30 pm
SpeedwayatIndianapolis Lutheran 7:00 pm
Switzerland CountyatNorth Decatur 7:00 pm
TayloratTri-Central 7:00 pm
Tell CityatTecumseh 8:00 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatWabash 7:00 pm
TiptonatWestern 7:00 pm
Traders Point ChristianatNorth Central (Farmersburg) 7:00 pm
TriatHagerstown 7:00 pm
Tri-CountyatCovington 7:00 pm
TritonatKnox 7:30 pm
Triton CentralatBeech Grove 7:00 pm
Twin LakesatWest Lafayette 7:00 pm
Union CityatCenterville 7:00 pm
Union CountyatWes-Del 7:00 pm
ValparaisoatPortage 8:00 pm
Vincennes LincolnatEvansville Memorial 7:30 pm
Warren CentralatCarmel 7:00 pm
WashingtonatBoonville 8:00 pm
West CentralatFrontier 7:00 pm
West NobleatChurubusco 7:00 pm
West VigoatCloverdale 7:00 pm
Western BooneatDanville 7:00 pm
WheeleratHanover Central 8:00 pm
WhitingatGriffith 8:00 pm
WhitkoatSouthwood 7:00 pm
Owen ValleyatGreencastle 7:00 pm