FRIDAY, OCT. 15
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AlexandriaatFrankton 7:00 pm
AndersonatLogansport 7:00 pm
AndreanatLowell 8:00 pm
AngolaatEastside 7:00 pm
AtticaatSouth Vermillion 7:00 pm
BatesvilleatConnersville 7:00 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatColumbus East 7:00 pm
Beech GroveatFranklin County 7:00 pm
BellmontatEast Noble 7:00 pm
BlackfordatOak Hill 7:00 pm
Bloomington NorthatSouthport 7:00 pm
Bloomington SouthatIndianapolis Chatard 7:00 pm
BlufftonatLakeland 7:30 pm
Boone GroveatWhiting 8:00 pm
BoonvilleatGibson Southern 8:00 pm
Bowman AcademyatRiver Forest 8:00 pm
Brown CountyatEdgewood 7:00 pm
Brownstown CentralatScottsburg 7:00 pm
CalumetatHanover Central 8:00 pm
CarmelatLawrence Central 7:00 pm
Carroll (Flora)atSheridan 7:00 pm
Center GroveatIndianapolis Cathedral 7:00 pm
CharlestownatEastern (Pekin) 7:00 pm
ChestertonatMerrillville 8:00 pm
ChurubuscoatFairfield 7:00 pm
CloverdaleatOwen Valley 7:00 pm
Corydon CentralatSilver Creek 7:00 pm
CovingtonatRiverton Parke 7:00 pm
CulveratLaVille 7:00 pm
DanvilleatNorth Montgomery 7:00 pm
Dugger UnionatOblong (Ill.) 7:00 pmPalestine, Ill.
East CentralatIndianapolis Roncalli 7:00 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atClinton Prairie 7:00 pm
Eastern HancockatLapel 7:00 pm
ElwoodatMississinewa 7:00 pm
Evansville CentralatEvansville North 8:00 pm
Evansville HarrisonatEvansville Bosse 8:00 pm
Evansville Mater DeiatEvansville Reitz 8:00 pm
Evansville MemorialatCastle 8:00 pm
Floyd CentralatNew Albany 7:00 pm
Forest ParkatSouthridge 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne DwengeratFort Wayne Northrop 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne NorthatFort Wayne Concordia 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne Luers 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatHomestead 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatCarroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00 pm
Fountain CentralatParke Heritage 7:00 pm
FrankfortatCrawfordsville 7:00 pm
FranklinatDecatur Central 7:00 pm
FrontieratSouth Newton 7:30 pm
GarrettatCentral Noble 7:00 pm
Greenfield-CentralatNew Castle 7:30 pm
GriffithatWheeler 8:00 pm
Guerin CatholicatCulver Academy 7:30 pm
HagerstownatNortheastern 7:00 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatBrownsburg 7:00 pm
Hammond MortonatEast Chicago Central 8:00 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atRichmond 7:00 pm
HeritageatJay County 7:00 pm
Heritage ChristianatChristel House Manual 7:00 pm
HighlandatKankakee Valley 8:00 pm
Huntington NorthatNew Haven 7:00 pm
Indianapolis AttucksatGary West 8:00 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatTraders Point Christian 7:00 pm
Indianapolis RitteratCascade 7:00 pm
Indianapolis TechatKokomo 7:00 pm
Indianapolis TindleyatIndianapolis Washington 7:00 pm
JasperatVincennes Lincoln 7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatJeffersonville 7:00 pm
JimtownatSouth Bend Riley 7:00 pm
John GlennatSouth Bend Washington 7:00 pm
KnightstownatCenterville 7:00 pm
KnoxatCaston 7:30 pm
Lake CentralatValparaiso 8:00 pm
LebanonatWestern Boone 7:00 pm
LeoatDeKalb 7:00 pm
MaconaquahatRochester 7:00 pm
Madison-GrantatEastbrook 7:00 pm
MartinsvilleatPlainfield 7:00 pm
McCutcheonatMarion 7:00 pm
Michigan CityatCrown Point 8:00 pm
MilanatSwitzerland County 7:00 pm
Mishawaka MarianatSouth Bend St. Joseph 7:00 pm
MitchellatPerry Central 7:30 pm
Monroe CentralatShenandoah 7:00 pm
MonroviaatIndianapolis Scecina 7:00 pmBeech Grove
MooresvilleatPerry Meridian 7:00 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atWashington 7:30 pm
Muncie CentralatLafayette Jeff 7:30 pm
MunsteratHobart 8:00 pm
New PalestineatDelta 7:30 pm
New PrairieatElkhart 7:30 pm
NoblesvilleatAvon 7:00 pm
North Central (Farmersburg)atEastern Greene 7:00 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atBen Davis 7:00 pm
North DecaturatWes-Del 7:00 pm
North HarrisonatProvidence 7:00 pm
North JudsonatPioneer 7:30 pm
North KnoxatPaoli 7:00 pm
North MiamiatNorthfield 7:00 pm
North PoseyatPike Central 7:30 pm
North PutnamatGreencastle 7:00 pm
North WhiteatWest Central 7:00 pm
NorthridgeatMishawaka 7:00 pm
NorthviewatIndian Creek 7:00 pm
NorwellatColumbia City 7:00 pm
Park TudoratEdinburgh 7:00 pm
PeruatManchester 7:00 pm
PikeatLawrence North 7:00 pm
PlymouthatNorthWood 7:00 pm
PortageatLaPorte 8:00 pm
Prairie HeightsatWest Noble 7:00 pm
PrincetonatHeritage Hills 8:00 pm
Purdue PolytechnicatCovenant Christian 7:00 pm
Rock Creek AcademyatClarksville 7:00 pm
RushvilleatGreensburg 7:00 pm
SeegeratNorth Vermillion 7:00 pm
SeymouratMadison 7:00 pm
ShelbyvilleatPendleton Heights 7:30 pm
South Bend AdamsatPenn 7:00 pm
South Bend ClayatBremen 7:00 pm
South Central (Union Mills)atHammond Noll 8:00 pm
South DearbornatLawrenceburg 7:00 pm
South DecaturatCambridge City Lincoln 7:00 pm
South PutnamatLinton-Stockton 7:00 pm
South SpenceratTell City 8:00 pm
Southern WellsatSouth Adams 7:00 pm
Southside HomeSchoolatIndiana Deaf 7:00 pm
SouthwoodatTippecanoe Valley 7:00 pm
Springs ValleyatNorth Daviess 7:00 pm
SullivanatWest Vigo 7:00 pm
TayloratDelphi 7:00 pm
TecumsehatCrawford County 7:30 pm
Terre Haute NorthatBrebeuf Jesuit 7:30 pm
Terre Haute SouthatColumbus North 7:30 pm
Tri-CentralatClinton Central 7:00 pm
Tri-CountyatNorth Newton 7:30 pm
TritonatWinamac 7:00 pm
Triton CentralatSpeedway 7:00 pm
Tri-WestatSouthmont 7:00 pm
Union CountyatTri 7:00 pm
WabashatWhitko 7:00 pm
WarsawatConcord 7:00 pm
WawaseeatGoshen 7:00 pm
West WashingtonatSalem 7:00 pm
WestfieldatFranklin Central 7:00 pm
WhitelandatGreenwood 7:00 pm
WinchesteratUnion City 7:00 pm
WoodlanatAdams Central 7:00 pm
YorktownatMount Vernon (Fortville) 7:00 pm
ZionsvilleatFishers 7:00 pm
Hoosier Conference playoffs
Hamilton HeightsatTBA 7:00 pm
Lewis CassatTBA 7:00 pm
NorthwesternatTBA 7:00 pm
TBAatWest Lafayette 7:00 pm
TBAatTwin Lakes 7:00 pm
TBAatBenton Central 7:00 pm
TBAatLafayette Central Catholic 7:00 pm
TBAatRensselaer Central 8:00 pm
TiptonatTBA 7:00 pm
WesternatTBA 7:00 pm