FRIDAY, OCT. 1
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatSouthern Wells 7:00 pm
AndersonatIndianapolis Tech 7:00 pm
BatesvilleatGreensburg 7:00 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatFloyd Central 7:00 pm
Beech GroveatIndianapolis Ritter 7:00 pm
Bloomington SouthatColumbus North 7:00 pm
BlufftonatHeritage 7:00 pm
Boone GroveatGriffith 8:00 pm
BoonvilleatPrinceton 8:00 pm
Bowman AcademyatLake Station 8:00 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatTerre Haute South 7:30 pm
Cambridge City LincolnatUnion City 7:00 pm
CarmelatBen Davis 7:00 pm
CascadeatSpeedway 7:00 pm
CastleatJasper 7:30 pm
CentervilleatUnion County 7:00 pm
CharlestownatCorydon Central 7:00 pm
ChurubuscoatCentral Noble 7:00 pm
Clinton CentralatCarroll (Flora) 7:00 pm
Clinton PrairieatTaylor 7:00 pm
Columbus EastatIndianapolis Chatard 7:00 pm
ConcordatPlymouth 7:00 pm
ConnersvilleatEast Central 7:30 pm
Cooper (Ky.)atMadison 7:00 pm
Covenant ChristianatClarksville 7:00 pm
CovingtonatAttica 7:00 pm
CrawfordsvilleatLebanon 7:00 pm
CulveratCaston 7:00 pm
Culver AcademyatWoodlan 7:30 pm
DanvilleatFrankfort 7:00 pm
Decatur CentralatGreenwood 7:00 pm
DeltaatPendleton Heights 7:30 pm
East Chicago CentralatGary West 8:00 pm
East NobleatColumbia City 7:00 pm
EastbrookatBlackford 7:00 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atTri-Central 7:00 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atSalem 7:00 pm
Eastern GreeneatOwen Valley 7:00 pm
EastsideatFremont 7:00 pm
ElkhartatSouth Bend Adams 7:00 pm
ElwoodatMadison-Grant 7:00 pm
Evansville HarrisonatEvansville Central 8:00 pm
Evansville Mater DeiatEvansville Bosse 8:00 pm
Evansville MemorialatEvansville Reitz 8:00 pm
FairfieldatGarrett 7:00 pm
Forest ParkatNorth Posey 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatFort Wayne Wayne 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne Dwenger 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne NorthatFort Wayne South 7:00 pm
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne Northrop 7:00 pm
Fountain CentralatSouth Vermillion 7:00 pm
FranklinatPlainfield 7:00 pm
Franklin CentralatFishers 7:00 pm
Franklin CountyatSouth Dearborn 7:00 pm
FrontieratTri-County 7:00 pm
Gibson SouthernatMount Vernon (Posey) 8:00 pm
GoshenatNorthridge 7:00 pm
GreencastleatCloverdale 7:00 pm
Greenfield-CentralatYorktown 7:30 pm
Guerin CatholicatNorthview 7:30 pm
HagerstownatWinchester 7:00 pm
Hamilton HeightsatTipton 7:00 pm
Hammond CentralatHammond Morton 8:00 pm
Hammond NollatWheeler 8:00 pm
Hanover CentralatWhiting 8:00 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atMcCutcheon 7:00 pm
Heritage HillsatWashington 7:30 pm
HighlandatLowell 8:00 pm
HomesteadatCarroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00 pm
Indian CreekatBrownstown Central 7:00 pm
Indianapolis AttucksatIndianapolis Shortridge 7:00 pm
Indianapolis CathedralatCincinnati LaSalle (Ohio) 7:30 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatMonrovia 7:00 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatBloomington North 7:00 pm
Indianapolis ScecinaatTriton Central 7:00 pm
Indianapolis TindleyatWes-Del 7:30 pm
Jay CountyatSouth Adams 7:00 pm
JeffersonvilleatNew Albany 7:00 pm
Kankakee ValleyatHobart 8:00 pm
KnoxatPioneer 7:30 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatTwin Lakes 7:00 pm
Lafayette JeffatRichmond 7:00 pm
Lake CentralatChesterton 8:00 pm
LakelandatWest Noble 7:00 pm
LapelatHeritage Christian 7:00 pm
LaPorteatCrown Point 8:00 pm
LaVilleatJohn Glenn 7:00 pm
Lawrence CentralatNorth Central (Indianapolis) 7:00 pm
LawrenceburgatRushville 7:00 pm
LeoatHuntington North 7:00 pm
Linton-StocktonatNorth Knox 7:00 pm
LogansportatKokomo 7:00 pm
ManchesteratWhitko 7:00 pm
MartinsvilleatPerry Meridian 7:00 pm
MerrillvilleatValparaiso 8:00 pm
MilanatProvidence 7:00 pm
Mishawaka MarianatAngola 7:00 pm
MississinewaatAlexandria 7:00 pm
MitchellatScottsburg 7:00 pm
Monroe CentralatEastern Hancock 7:00 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atNew Castle 7:30 pm
Muncie CentralatMarion 7:00 pm
MunsteratAndrean 8:00 pm
New HavenatBellmont 7:00 pm
NoblesvilleatHamilton Southeastern 7:00 pm
North DaviessatNorth Decatur 7:30 pm
North JudsonatTriton 7:30 pm
North MiamiatWabash 7:00 pm
North NewtonatDelphi 7:30 pm
North PutnamatWest Vigo 7:00 pm
North WhiteatSouth Newton 7:30 pm
NorthfieldatRochester 7:00 pm
NorthWoodatMishawaka 7:00 pm
NorwellatDeKalb 7:00 pm
Oak HillatFrankton 7:00 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatChristel House Manual 7:00 pm
PaoliatCrawford County 7:00 pm
Parke HeritageatNorth Vermillion 7:00 pm
Phalen AcademyatPark Tudor 7:00 pm
PikeatCenter Grove 7:00 pm
Pike CentralatTell City 7:30 pm
PortageatMichigan City 8:00 pm
Prairie HeightsatBremen 7:30 pm
Purdue PolytechnicatIndianapolis Washington 7:00 pm
Rensselaer CentralatBenton Central 8:00 pm
River ForestatSouth Central (Union Mills) 8:00 pm
Riverton ParkeatNorth Central (Farmersburg) 7:00 pm
SeymouratJennings County 7:00 pm
ShelbyvilleatNew Palestine 7:00 pm
ShenandoahatNortheastern 7:00 pm
SheridanatSeeger 7:00 pm
Silver CreekatNorth Harrison 7:00 pm
South Bend ClayatCalumet 8:00 pm
South Bend RileyatNew Prairie 7:30 pm
South Bend St. JosephatPenn 7:00 pm
South Bend WashingtonatJimtown 7:00 pm
South PutnamatBrown County 7:00 pm
SouthridgeatSouth Spencer 7:30 pm
Southside HomeSchoolatRock Creek Academy 7:00 pm
SouthwoodatPeru 7:00 pm
SullivanatEdgewood 7:00 pm
Switzerland CountyatSouth Decatur 7:00 pm
TecumsehatSprings Valley 7:30 pm
Terre Haute NorthatSouthport 7:30 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatMaconaquah 7:00 pm
Traders Point ChristianatEdinburgh 7:00 pm
TriatKnightstown 7:00 pm
Tri-WestatNorth Montgomery 7:00 pm
Vincennes LincolnatEvansville North 7:30 pm
Warren CentralatLawrence North 7:00 pm
WawaseeatWarsaw 7:00 pm
West LafayetteatLewis Cass 7:00 pm
West WashingtonatPerry Central 7:30 pm
WesternatNorthwestern 7:00 pm
Western BooneatSouthmont 7:00 pm
WestfieldatAvon 7:00 pm
WhitelandatMooresville 7:00 pm
WinamacatWest Central 7:00 pm
ZionsvilleatBrownsburg 7:00 pm