|
---|
NORTHEAST CORNER |
ALL TIMES EASTERN |
Big School Division |
| CONFERENCE | ALL GAMES |
| W-L | Pts | OP | W-L | Pts | OP | Streak |
Angola | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 1 |
Fairfield | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 1 |
Garrett | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 1 |
Lakeland | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 2 |
West Noble | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 1 |
Small School Division |
| CONFERENCE | ALL GAMES |
| W-L | Pts | OP | W-L | Pts | OP | Streak |
Central Noble | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 1 |
Churubusco | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 4 |
Eastside | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 1 |
Fremont | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 1 |
Prairie Heights | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 12 |
Friday, Aug. 23 |
---|
Adams Central at Garrett, 7 pm |
Central Noble at West Noble, 7 pm |
Churubusco at Columbia City, 7 pm |
DeKalb at Angola, 7 pm |
Fairfield at Goshen, 7 pm |
Prairie Heights at Whitko, 7 pm |
Shenandoah at Fremont, 7:30 pm |
St. Joseph at Lakeland, 7 pm |
Woodlan at Eastside, 7 pm |
Friday, Aug. 30 |
---|
Blackford at Fremont, 7 pm |
Bronson (Mich.) at Prairie Heights, 7 pm |
Eastside at Adams Central, 7 pm |
Garrett at DeKalb, 7 pm |
Heritage at Fairfield, 7 pm |
Lakeland at Churubusco, 7 pm |
Leo at Angola, 7 pm |
West Noble at Wawasee, 7 pm |
Woodlan at Central Noble, 7 pm |
Friday, Sep. 6 |
---|
Angola at Fremont, 7 pm |
Eastside at West Noble, 7 pm |
Garrett at Churubusco, 7 pm |
Jimtown at Fairfield, 7 pm |
LaVille at Central Noble, 7 pm |
Prairie Heights at Lakeland, 7 pm |
Friday, Sep. 13 |
---|
Central Noble at Prairie Heights ©, 7 pm |
Churubusco at Eastside ©, 7 pm |
Culver Academy at Fairfield, 7 pm |
Fremont at Park Tudor, 7 pm |
Lakeland at Garrett ©, 7 pm |
West Noble at Angola ©, 7 pm |
Friday, Sep. 20 |
---|
Angola at Lakeland ©, 7 pm |
Eastside at Garrett, 7 pm |
Fairfield at West Noble ©, 7 pm |
Fremont at Central Noble ©, 7 pm |
Prairie Heights at Churubusco ©, 7 pm |
Friday, Sep. 27 |
---|
Churubusco at Fremont ©, 7 pm |
Fairfield at Angola ©, 7 pm |
Garrett at West Noble ©, 7 pm |
Lakeland at Central Noble, 7 pm |
Prairie Heights at Eastside ©, 7 pm |
Friday, Oct. 4 |
---|
Central Noble at Churubusco ©, 7 pm |
Fremont at Eastside ©, 7 pm |
Garrett at Fairfield ©, 7 pm |
West Noble at Lakeland ©, 7 pm |
Woodlan at Prairie Heights, 7 pm |
Friday, Oct. 11 |
---|
Angola at Garrett ©, 7 pm |
Churubusco at West Noble, 7 pm |
Eastside at Central Noble ©, 7 pm |
Lakeland at Fairfield ©, 7 pm |
Prairie Heights at Fremont ©, 7 pm |
Friday, Oct. 18 |
---|
Central Noble at Garrett, 7 pm |
Eastside at Angola, 7 pm |
Fairfield at Churubusco, 7 pm |
Fremont at Blackhawk, 7 pm |
Jimtown at Lakeland, 7 pm |
West Noble at Prairie Heights, 7 pm |
©conference game |
|
---|
|
---|