|
---|
GREATER SOUTH SHORE |
ALL TIMES CENTRAL |
North Division |
| CONFERENCE | ALL GAMES |
| W-L | Pts | OP | W-L | Pts | OP | Streak |
Boone Grove | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 1 |
Bishop Noll | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 4 |
Lake Station | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 5 |
River Forest | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 1 |
South Division |
| CONFERENCE | ALL GAMES |
| W-L | Pts | OP | W-L | Pts | OP | Streak |
Calumet | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 2 |
West Side | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 1 |
Griffith | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 4 |
Wheeler | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 1 |
Whiting | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 1 |
Friday, Aug. 23 |
---|
West Side at Washington, 7 pm |
Bishop Noll at Riley, 6:30 pm |
Highland at Griffith, 7 pm |
Glenn at Boone Grove, 6:30 pm |
North Newton at Whiting, 7 pm |
Osceola Grace at Calumet, 7 pm |
River Forest at EC Central, 7 pm |
South Newton at Lake Station, 7 pm |
Wheeler at Hanover, 7 pm |
Friday, Aug. 30 |
---|
Calumet at River Forest, 7 pm |
EC Central at West Side, 7 pm |
Griffith at Munster, 7 pm |
Bishop Noll at Osceola Grace, 7 pm |
Illinois HomeSchool (Ill.) at Lake Station, 7:30 pm |
Kankakee Valley at Wheeler, 7 pm |
South Central at Boone Grove, 7 pm |
Whiting at Highland, 7 pm |
Friday, Sep. 6 |
---|
Boone Grove at West Side, 7 pm |
Calumet at EC Central, 7 pm |
Hammond Central at Griffith, 7 pm |
Lake Station at North Newton, 7 pm |
Wheeler at River Forest, 7 pm |
Whiting at Bishop Noll, 7 pm |
Friday, Sep. 13 |
---|
Calumet Christian at Boone Grove, 7 pm |
Bishop Noll at Wheeler, 7 pm |
Highland at Calumet, 7 pm |
Lake Station at Washington, 7 pm |
River Forest at West Side, 7 pm |
Whiting at Griffith ©, 7 pm |
Thursday, Sep. 19 |
---|
Lake Station at Bowman, 7 pm |
Friday, Sep. 20 |
---|
West Side at Whiting ©, 7 pm |
Griffith at River Forest, 7 pm |
Morton at Calumet, 7 pm |
Wheeler at Boone Grove, 7 pm |
Friday, Sep. 27 |
---|
Boone Grove at River Forest ©, 7 pm |
Calumet at Whiting ©, 7 pm |
West Side at Wheeler ©, 7 pm |
Griffith at EC Central, 7 pm |
Lake Station at Bishop Noll ©, 7 pm |
Friday, Oct. 4 |
---|
Griffith at West Side ©, 7 pm |
Lake Station at EC Central, 7 pm |
River Forest at Bishop Noll ©, 7 pm |
Wheeler at Calumet ©, 7 pm |
Whiting at Boone Grove, 7 pm |
Friday, Oct. 11 |
---|
Boone Grove at Lake Station ©, 7 pm |
Calumet at Griffith ©, 7 pm |
Bishop Noll at West Side, 7 pm |
River Forest at Rensselaer, 7 pm |
Whiting at Wheeler ©, 7 pm |
Friday, Oct. 18 |
---|
Boone Grove at Bishop Noll ©, 7 pm |
West Side at Calumet ©, 7 pm |
LaVille at Whiting, 6:30 pm |
River Forest at Lake Station ©, 7 pm |
Wheeler at Griffith ©, 7 pm |
©conference game |
|
---|
|
---|