|
---|
EASTERN INDIANA |
ALL TIMES EASTERN |
Big School Division |
| CONFERENCE | ALL GAMES |
| W-L | Pts | OP | W-L | Pts | OP | Streak |
Batesville | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 1 |
Connersville | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 7 |
East Central | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Won 21 |
Lawrenceburg | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 1 |
Small School Division |
| CONFERENCE | ALL GAMES |
| W-L | Pts | OP | W-L | Pts | OP | Streak |
Franklin County | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 1 |
Greensburg | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 11 |
Rushville | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 1 |
South Dearborn | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0- 0 | 0 | 0 | Lost 2 |
Friday, Aug. 23 |
---|
Batesville at Triton Central, 7 pm |
Greensburg at Shelbyville, 7 pm |
Jennings County at South Dearborn, 7 pm |
Lawrenceburg at East Central ©, 7:30 pm |
Milan at Rushville, 7 pm |
New Castle at Franklin County, 7 pm |
Richmond at Connersville, 7 pm |
Friday, Aug. 30 |
---|
Batesville at Milan, 7 pm |
Connersville at Franklin County, 7 pm |
East Central at Harrison (Ohio), 7 pm |
Greensburg at Greenfield, 7 pm |
Shelbyville at Rushville, 7 pm |
South Dearborn at Madison, 7 pm |
Taylor (Ohio) at Lawrenceburg, 7 pm |
Friday, Sep. 6 |
---|
Connersville at Greensburg, 7 pm |
East Central at Cincinnati Moeller (Ohio), 7 pm |
Franklin County at Rushville ©, 7 pm |
Milan at Lawrenceburg, 7 pm |
South Dearborn at Batesville, 7 pm |
Friday, Sep. 13 |
---|
Batesville at Rushville, 7 pm |
Franklin County at East Central, 7:30 pm |
Greensburg at Lawrenceburg, 7 pm |
South Dearborn at Connersville, 7 pm |
Friday, Sep. 20 |
---|
Batesville at East Central ©, 7:30 pm |
Greensburg at South Dearborn ©, 7 pm |
Lawrenceburg at Franklin County, 7 pm |
Rushville at Connersville, 7 pm |
Friday, Sep. 27 |
---|
Connersville at North Decatur, 7 pm |
East Central at South Dearborn, 7 pm |
Franklin County at Greensburg ©, 7 pm |
Lawrenceburg at Batesville ©, 7 pm |
Rushville at Lapel, 7 pm |
Friday, Oct. 4 |
---|
East Central at Connersville ©, 7 pm |
Greensburg at Batesville, 7 pm |
Rushville at Lawrenceburg, 7 pm |
South Dearborn at Franklin County ©, 7 pm |
Friday, Oct. 11 |
---|
Batesville at Franklin County, 7 pm |
Connersville at Lawrenceburg ©, 7 pm |
East Central at Greensburg, 7 pm |
Rushville at South Dearborn ©, 7 pm |
Friday, Oct. 18 |
---|
Connersville at Batesville ©, 7 pm |
Franklin County at Bluffton, 7:30 pm |
Greensburg at Rushville ©, 7 pm |
Roncalli at East Central, 7:30 pm |
Lawrenceburg at South Dearborn, 7 pm |
©conference game |
|
---|
|
---|