Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
SATURDAY, NOV. 27
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Alexandriavs.Liberty Christian7:30 pm
Barr-Reevevs.Terre Haute South6:30 pm
Benton CentralatCrawfordsville7:30 pm
Bethany ChristianatWest Noble7:30 pm
Bloomfieldvs.Cloverdale12:30 pm
BlufftonatBlackford7:30 pm
Carmelvs.Elder (Ohio)4:00 pm
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atPenn4:30 pm
Central NobleatFort Wayne Canterbury7:30 pm
Christian AcademyatClarksville7:30 pm
CowanatHagerstown7:30 pm
CrothersvilleatOrleans7:30 pm
Decatur CentralatChristel House Manual3:30 pm
DelphiatNorth White7:30 pm
DeltaatConnersville7:30 pm
East NobleatLakeland7:30 pm
EastsideatDeKalb7:30 pm
EdinburghatIndian Creek7:30 pm
Evansville Centralvs.Terre Haute North4:30 pm
Evansville Northvs.Princeton8:00 pm
Franklin CentralatCenter Grove7:30 pm
Hamilton HeightsatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 pm
Homesteadvs.Alter (Ohio)TBA
Huntington NorthatMississinewa7:30 pm
Indianapolis MetropolitanatLafayette Jeff7:00 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatPerry Meridian4:30 pm
Indianapolis ShortridgeatUniversity7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-DelatBatesville7:30 pm
KnightstownatWaldron7:30 pm
KnoxatMorgan Twp.7:30 pm
Lakewood ParkatFremont7:30 pm
LanesvilleatCorydon Central7:30 pm
Linton-Stocktonvs.Parke Heritage8:30 pm
MartinsvilleatEdgewood7:30 pm
Michigan CityatMarquette Catholic8:00 pm
MorristownatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 pm
Muncie BurrisatMuncie Central7:30 pm
New PrairieatPlymouth7:45 pm
New WashingtonatShawe Memorial7:30 pm
NoblesvilleatColumbus East7:30 pm
North Central (Farmersburg)vs.Northview2:30 pm
North Vermillionvs.West Vigo10:30 am
NorthfieldatEastbrook7:30 pm
NorthwesternatEastern (Greentown)7:30 pm
Oak HillatManchester7:30 pm
PikeatHamilton Southeastern7:30 pm
PlainfieldatTri-West7:30 pm
PortageatMunster8:00 pm
RichmondatJay County7:30 pm
River ForestatHobart8:00 pm
RochesteratTri-Central7:30 pm
Seton CatholicatCenterville7:30 pm
SeymouratColumbys North7:30 pm
ShakamakatVincennes Rivet7:30 pm
ShelbyvilleatTriton Central7:30 pm
South RipleyatRising Sun7:30 pm
SouthmontatSheridan7:30 pm
TayloratMaconaquah7:30 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatOregon-Davis7:45 pm
WarsawatColumbia City7:45 pm
WesternatLebanon7:30 pm
WestfieldatKokomo7:30 pm
WestvilleatLaPorte3:30 pm
WhitkoatHeritage7:30 pm
WoodlanatBellmont7:30 pm
ZionsvilleatBen Davis1:30 pm
Cambridge City Lincoln Tournament
Indianapolis Scecinavs.TBATBA
Loogootee Tournament
TBAatLoogooteeTBA
North_Daviess Classic
Bloomington LighthouseatNorth Daviess11:00 am
Hauservs.Evansville Christian12:30 pm
Bloomington Lighthousevs.Evansville Christian6:00 pm
HauseratNorth Daviess7:30 pm
NorthWood Tournament
Fort Wayne Concordiavs.TBATBA