Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
FRIDAY, JAN. 7
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Barr-ReeveatEvansville Mater Dei8:00 pm
Benton CentralatTwin Lakes7:30 pm
BloomfieldatEvansville Christian7:00 pm
BoonvilleatPrinceton8:00 pm
BordenatNew Washington7:30 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatZionsville7:30 pm
Brownstown CentralatJennings County7:30 pm
CastleatEvansville Memorial8:00 pm
Center GroveatCarmel7:30 pm
Christian AcademyatChristian Academy (Ky.)7:30 pm
ChurubuscoatFremont7:30 pm
Clinton CentralatEastern (Greentown)7:30 pm
Corydon CentralatFloyd Central7:30 pm
CulveratCaston7:30 pm
DalevilleatCowan7:30 pm
DelphiatCarroll (Flora)7:30 pm
DeltaatNew Palestine6:00 pm
Dugger UnionatMedora6:30 pm
EdgewoodatBrown County7:30 pm
Evansville CentralatEvansville Bosse8:00 pm
Evansville NorthatEvansville Harrison8:00 pm
Evansville ReitzatBedford North Lawrence8:00 pm
Forest ParkatMount Vernon (Posey)8:00 pm
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatFort Wayne Luers8:00 pm
Fort Wayne NorthatFort Wayne Wayne7:45 pm
FrontieratPioneer7:30 pm
GarrettatCentral Noble7:30 pm
GoshenatConcord7:45 pm
GreensburgatConnersville7:30 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatLawrence Central7:30 pm
HauseratNorth Decatur7:30 pm
HomesteadatFort Wayne South7:30 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatTrinity Lutheran7:30 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatIndianapolis Cathedral7:30 pm
Indianapolis TechatHarrison (West Lafayette)7:30 pm
Lake CentralatLaPorte8:00 pm
Lakeland ChristianatElkhart Christian7:30 pm
Lakewood ParkatClinton Christian7:30 pm
LanesvilleatSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:30 pm
Lawrence NorthatWarren Central7:30 pm
LoogooteeatVincennes Rivet7:30 pm
MadisonatScottsburg7:30 pm
Madison-GrantatBlackford7:30 pm
Mishawaka MarianatSouth Bend Adams7:30 pm
Morgan Twp.atBoone Grove8:00 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atGreenfield-Central7:30 pm
Muncie CentralatLafayette Jeff8:00 pm
MunsteratKankakee Valley8:00 pm
New CastleatRichmond7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atBen Davis7:30 pm
NorthviewatGreencastle7:30 pm
Oak HillatPeru7:45 pm
OrleansatSalem7:30 pm
PaoliatMitchell7:30 pm
Paris (Ill.)atSouth Vermillion7:30 pm
Parke HeritageatSouth Vermillion7:30 pm
PikeatFishers7:30 pm
PlymouthatMishawaka7:45 pm
ProvidenceatClarksville7:30 pm
River ForestatSouth Newton8:00 pm
RushvilleatEast Central7:30 pm
SeymouratCharlestown7:30 pm
SheridanatTri-Central7:30 pm
ShoalsatBloomington Lighthouse7:30 pm
Silver CreekatEastern (Pekin)7:30 pm
South Central (Union Mills)atHebron8:00 pm
South PutnamatSullivan7:30 pm
South SpenceratEvansville Day8:30 pm
Terre Haute NorthatColumbus North8:00 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatNorthfield7:45 pm
Tri-CountyatClinton Prairie7:30 pm
ValparaisoatPortage8:00 pm
Vincennes LincolnatJasper7:30 pm
WarsawatNorthridge7:45 pm
WashingtonatNorth Knox7:30 pm
Washington Twp.atLaCrosse8:30 pm
West LafayetteatWestern7:30 pm
West NobleatLakeland7:30 pm
West VigoatNorth Putnam7:30 pm
WestfieldatYorktown7:30 pm
WestvilleatHobart8:00 pm
WhitkoatRochester7:45 pm
Hendricks County Tournament
Danvillevs.TBATBA
Shelby County Tournament
Southwestern (Shelbyville)vs.TBATBA
TBAvs.WaldronTBA
Triton Centralvs.TBATBA