Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
SATURDAY, JAN. 29
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatLawrence Central7:30 pm
Ben DavisatIndianapolis Attucks7:30 pm
BlackfordatJay County8:00 pm
Blue RiveratUnion City7:30 pm
BlufftonatMadison-Grant7:30 pm
BoonvilleatEvansville Memorial6:30 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatIndianapolis Tech7:30 pm
Brownstown CentralatCorydon Central7:30 pm
Carroll (Flora)atNorthwestern7:30 pm
CastonatNorthfield7:30 pm
CharlestownatLanesville7:30 pm
Christian AcademyatBorden7:30 pm
ClarksvilleatSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:30 pm
CowanatWes-Del7:30 pm
Delphivs.Frontier7:30 pm
DeltaatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 pm
EdinburghatHenryville7:30 pm
ElkhartatWarsaw7:45 pm
EminenceatSouth Putnam3:00 pm
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatWoodlan7:30 pm
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatHeritage7:30 pm
Fountain CentralatBenton Central7:30 pm
GoshenatPenn7:30 pm
GreenwoodatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 pm
Guerin CatholicatNoblesville7:30 pm
Heritage HillsatSouth Spencer8:00 pm
Huntington NorthatDeKalb7:30 pm
Indianapolis HerronatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatTraders Point Christian7:30 pm
Indianapolis RitteratIndianapolis Scecina7:30 pm
Irvington Prep AcademyatChristel House Manual7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-DelatTrinity Lutheran7:30 pm
JasperatNew Albany7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatConnersville7:30 pm
LaCrosseatWinamac7:30 pm
Lafayette JeffatParke Heritage7:30 pm
Lakeland ChristianatSouthern Wells7:30 pm
LapelatOak Hill7:30 pm
LaPorteatConcord7:45 pm
Lawrence NorthatJeffersonville3:00 pm
LebanonatPlainfield7:30 pm
LeoatBellmont7:30 pm
Liberty ChristianatWestfield7:30 pm
Linton-StocktonatNorth Knox7:30 pm
Marquette CatholicatAndrean3:00 pm
MonroviaatEdgewood7:30 pm
Morgan Twp.atGary 21st Century8:00 pm
MorristownatKnightstown7:30 pm
MunsteratValparaiso8:00 pm
New CastleatCarmel7:30 pm
North Central (Farmersburg)atShakamak7:30 pm
North DaviessatOrleans7:30 pm
North DecaturatEast Central7:30 pm
North HarrisonatMadison7:30 pm
North PoseyatPrinceton8:00 pm
North PutnamatSouth Vermillion7:30 pm
NorthviewatCrawfordsville7:30 pm
NorwellatEast Noble1:30 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatNew Washington2:30 pm
Oregon-DavisatElkhart Christian6:00 pm
Pendleton HeightsatHamilton Southeastern7:30 pm
Pike CentralatMount Vernon (Posey)8:00 pm
PortageatKankakee Valley8:00 pm
Rising SunatWaldron7:30 pm
River ForestatLake Station8:00 pm
RochesteratNorth White7:30 pm
SalematEastern (Pekin)7:30 pm
SeymouratMartinsville7:30 pm
ShelbyvilleatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
South Central (Union Mills)atNew Prairie7:30 pm
Southwestern (Hanover)atMitchell7:30 pm
SpeedwayatCascade4:30 pm
TBAatMuncie CentralTBA
Terre Haute NorthatEvansville North8:00 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatMishawaka Marian7:30 pm
Triton CentralatSouth Decatur7:30 pm
Vincennes LincolnatEvansville Bosse8:00 pm
WabashatAlexandria7:30 pm
WesternatClinton Prairie7:30 pm
White River ValleyatClay City7:30 pm
WoodlanatWhitko7:30 pm
ZionsvilleatPike7:30 pm
Muncie Central Tournament
Greenfield-Centralvs.Muncie Burris10:00 amR1
South Bend AdamsatMuncie Central12:00 pmR1
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 26:00 pm3rd
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 28:00 pm1st