Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
FRIDAY, JAN. 21
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AlexandriaatOak Hill7:30 pm
AndersonatHarrison (West Lafayette)8:00 pm
Ben DavisatCenter Grove7:30 pm
BlufftonatAdams Central7:30 pm
Cambridge City LincolnatUnion City7:30 pm
Carroll (Flora)atTri-Central7:30 pm
CastonatWinamac7:30 pm
Central NobleatEastside7:30 pm
CharlestownatEastern (Pekin)7:30 pm
ChurubuscoatAngola7:30 pm
ClarksvilleatScottsburg7:30 pm
Clinton PrairieatEastern (Greentown)7:30 pm
Conner (Ky.)atLawrenceburg7:30 pm
CowanatMuncie Burris7:30 pm
DanvilleatWestern Boone7:30 pm
DelphiatSheridan7:30 pm
DeltaatPendleton Heights7:30 pm
Evansville HarrisonatEvansville Memorial8:00 pm
FishersatAvon7:30 pm
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatFort Wayne Snider7:30 pm
Fort Wayne DwengeratFort Wayne Luers8:00 pm
Fort Wayne NorthropatFort Wayne Wayne7:45 pm
FrankfortatBenton Central7:30 pm
Franklin CentralatNoblesville7:30 pm
FranktonatBlackford7:30 pm
FremontatWest Noble7:30 pm
FrontieratTri-County7:30 pm
Guerin CatholicatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 pm
Henderson County (Ky.)atEvansville Central8:00 pm
HeritageatWoodlan7:30 pm
HighlandatLake Station8:00 pm
HomesteadatFort Wayne North7:30 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatNew Palestine7:30 pm
JasperatForest Park7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatFloyd Central7:30 pm
Lafayette JeffatMarion7:30 pm
Lawrence NorthatNorth Central (Indianapolis)7:30 pm
Madison-GrantatEastbrook7:30 pm
ManchesteratRochester7:45 pm
Michigan CityatLaPorte8:00 pm
MilanatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
MorristownatNorth Decatur7:30 pm
Muncie CentralatKokomo7:30 pm
New WashingtonatAustin7:30 pm
North DaviessatLinton-Stockton7:30 pm
North HarrisonatLanesville7:30 pm
North KnoxatPike Central7:30 pm
North VermillionatParke Heritage7:30 pm
NorthviewatIndian Creek8:00 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 pm
OrleansatPerry Central7:30 pm
PennatMishawaka Marian7:30 pm
PikeatCarmel7:30 pm
PlainfieldatMooresville7:30 pm
PortageatMerrillville8:00 pm
SalematCorydon Central7:30 pm
SeymouratBedford North Lawrence7:30 pm
Shawe MemorialatJac-Cen-Del6:00 pm
South AdamsatJay County7:30 pm
South KnoxatVincennes Lincoln7:30 pm
South SpenceratNorth Posey8:00 pm
South VermillionatGreencastle7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atEdinburgh8:00 pm
Terre Haute NorthatClay City7:30 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatSouthwood7:30 pm
Trinity GreenlawnatSmith Academy7:30 pm
ValparaisoatLake Central8:00 pm
WaldronatHauser7:30 pm
Warren CentralatLawrence Central7:30 pm
WarsawatConcord7:45 pm
WashingtonatPrinceton8:00 pm
WawaseeatPlymouth7:45 pm
West WashingtonatMitchell7:30 pm
WesternatMaconaquah7:30 pm
WestfieldatBrownsburg7:30 pm
White River ValleyatShakamak7:30 pm
WhitkoatNorthfield7:45 pm
Wood MemorialatBarr-Reeve8:00 pm
ZionsvilleatHamilton Southeastern7:30 pm