Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
FRIDAY, JAN. 14
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AlexandriaatElwood7:30 pm
Barr-ReeveatLoogootee7:30 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatMitchell7:30 pm
BlackfordatMississinewa7:30 pm
BrownsburgatFishers7:30 pm
CalumetatLake Station8:00 pm
CascadeatCloverdale7:30 pm
CentervilleatKnightstown7:30 pm
CharlestownatPerry Central7:30 pm
Christel House ManualatPurdue Polytechnic6:00 pm
Christian County (Ky.)atEvansville Harrison7:30 pm
ClarksvilleatCorydon Central7:30 pm
Clinton PrairieatCarroll (Flora)7:30 pm
ConcordatPlymouth7:45 pm
CovingtonatParke Heritage7:30 pm
Crawford CountyatOrleans7:30 pm
DanvilleatNorth Montgomery7:30 pm
DeKalbatEast Noble7:30 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atDelphi7:30 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atNorth Harrison7:30 pm
EdgewoodatOwen Valley7:30 pm
Evansville Christianvs.Evansville Central6:00 pm
Evansville MemorialatEvansville Mater Dei8:00 pm
Forest ParkatSouth Spencer8:00 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatCarroll (Fort Wayne)8:00 pm
Fort Wayne SnideratHomestead7:30 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatFort Wayne Concordia7:30 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne Dwenger7:45 pm
FrontieratNorth White7:30 pm
GoshenatWarsaw7:45 pm
GreencastleatNorth Putnam7:30 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatWestfield8:00 pm
Hammond NollatRiver Forest8:00 pm
HenryvilleatNew Washington7:30 pm
Huntington NorthatColumbia City7:30 pm
Indianapolis ScecinaatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 pm
JimtownatPenn7:30 pm
KokomoatHarrison (West Lafayette)7:30 pm
LaCrosseatMorgan Twp.8:00 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatBenton Central7:30 pm
Lafayette JeffatAnderson7:30 pm
Lake CentralatPortage8:00 pm
Lakewood ParkatFort Wayne Canterbury7:30 pm
LanesvilleatChristian Academy7:30 pm
LaPorteatChesterton8:00 pm
LawrenceburgatMadison7:30 pm
Liberty ChristianatSeton Catholic7:30 pm
Marquette CatholicatCulver Academy8:00 pm
MedoraatBloomington Lighthouse7:30 pm
Michigan CityatValparaiso8:00 pm
Monroe CentralatUnion City7:30 pm
MonroviaatPlainfield7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atAvon7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atSouthridge8:30 pm
Muncie BurrisatUniversity7:30 pm
Muncie CentralatRichmond7:30 pm
New CastleatGreenfield-Central7:30 pm
New PrairieatSouth Bend Riley7:30 pm
NoblesvilleatZionsville7:30 pm
North KnoxatShoals7:30 pm
North MiamiatNorthfield6:30 pm
NorwellatBellmont7:30 pm
Oak HillatEastbrook7:45 pm
Oregon-DavisatArgos7:45 pm
PeruatMaconaquah8:00 pm
PrincetonatGibson Southern8:00 pm
Robinson (Ill.)vs.Evansville Reitz9:00 pm
RochesteratTippecanoe Valley7:45 pm
ScottsburgatSalem7:30 pm
ShakamakatNorth Daviess7:30 pm
South Bend AdamsatSouth Bend Washington7:30 pm
South Central (Union Mills)atBoone Grove8:00 pm
South DecaturatNorth Decatur7:30 pm
South PutnamatNorthview7:30 pm
South RipleyatHauser7:30 pm
South VermillionatFountain Central7:30 pm
Southwestern (Hanover)atSwitzerland County7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atBrown County7:30 pm
Springfield Southeast (Ill.)atEvansville Bosse7:30 pm
Terre Haute NorthatTerre Haute South7:30 pm
Twin LakesatKankakee Valley7:30 pm
Vincennes LincolnatEvansville North8:00 pm
Washington Twp.atKouts8:00 pm
WhitingatWheeler8:00 pm
Allen County Conference Tournament
TBAatBluffton8:00 pm
Southern Roads Conference Tournament
Dugger Unionvs.TBATBA