Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
SATURDAY, FEB. 5
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AvonatBen Davis1:30 pm
BatesvilleatMadison1:30 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatPark Tudor2:30 pm
BremenatOregon-Davis7:30 pm
Brownstown CentralatClarksville2:30 pm
CascadeatIndianapolis Scecina1:30 pm
Christel House ManualatTraders Point Christian1:30 pm
Christian AcademyatEvansville Christian2:30 pm
ConnersvilleatLawrence North1:30 pm
Covenant ChristianatNorth Putnam2:00 pm
CowanatEastern Hancock1:30 pm
CrothersvilleatEdinburgh1:30 pm
DanvilleatMonrovia12:30 pm
DelphiatRensselaer Central3:30 pm
DeltaatMississinewa12:30 pm
East CentralatColumbus North2:30 pm
Elkhart ChristianatLakewood Park2:30 pm
Evansville MemorialatBedford North Lawrence1:30 pm
Faith ChristianatBenton Central2:30 pm
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatIndianapolis Tindley1:30 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatNoblesville1:30 pm
FranklinatWarren Central1:30 pm
Greenfield-CentralatGreenwood1:30 pm
GreensburgatJac-Cen-Del1:30 pm
HeritageatBluffton2:30 pm
Heritage ChristianatUniversity2:30 pm
Heritage HillsatJasper2:30 pm
Indianapolis HerronatKnightstown1:30 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatIndianapolis Ritter3:30 pm
KnoxatTwin Lakes3:00 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatHarrison (West Lafayette)2:30 pm
LanesvilleatTecumseh2:30 pm
LaPorteatKankakee Valley2:30 pm
LaVilleatWest Noble2:30 pm
Linton-StocktonatWhite River Valley2:30 pm
LogansportatOak Hill1:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atPrinceton4:00 pm
Muncie CentralatFort Wayne South2:00 pm
New HavenatHuntington North2:30 pm
New WashingtonatSwitzerland County1:30 pm
North NewtonatRiver Forest2:30 pm
PlymouthatWestview2:30 pm
ScottsburgatRock Creek Academy12:30 pm
SeegeratFrontier1:30 pm
SeymouratSalem1:30 pm
SheridanatWestern7:30 pm
Smith AcademyatLakeland Christian2:30 pm
South Bend AdamsatMichigan City2:30 pm
South SpenceratPerry Central3:00 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atRising Sun1:30 pm
Terre Haute NorthatMartinsville2:30 pm
Terre Haute SouthatPlainfield1:30 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatMaconaquah2:30 pm
TriatWaldron1:30 pm
Trinity GreenlawnatHamilton1:30 pm
TritonatCaston2:30 pm
Triton CentralatOldenburg Academy1:30 pm
Vincennes LincolnatShoals2:30 pm
WarsawatChesterton1:30 pm
Washington Twp.atLake Station8:00 pm
West VigoatParke Heritage12:30 pm
WheeleratNew Prairie1:30 pm