Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
THURSDAY, FEB. 3
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AlexandriaatLapel7:30 pm
Beech GroveatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 pm
Benton CentralatNorth Montgomery7:30 pm
BloomfieldatNorth Daviess7:30 pm
Bloomington NorthatEdgewood7:30 pm
Boone GroveatWheeler8:00 pm
CascadeatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 pm
Christian AcademyatShawe Memorial7:30 pm
Clinton CentralatCarroll (Flora)7:30 pm
Clinton PrairieatRossville7:30 pm
Corydon CentralatAustin7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atLaCrosse8:00 pm
DeKalbatLeo7:30 pm
East NobleatBellmont7:30 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atHenryville7:30 pm
Evansville HarrisonatEvansville Central8:00 pm
Evansville ReitzatEvansville Memorial8:00 pm
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatAngola7:30 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 pm
FrankfortatDanville7:30 pm
FrontieratWest Central7:30 pm
Greenfield-CentralatDelta7:30 pm
GriffithatMunster8:00 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatFranklin Central7:30 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atLogansport7:30 pm
HauseratSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 pm
HebronatWashington Twp.8:00 pm
HobartatKankakee Valley8:00 pm
Huntington NorthatCarroll (Fort Wayne)7:30 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatIndianapolis Chatard7:30 pm
JasperatBarr-Reeve7:30 pm
KnightstownatBlue River7:30 pm
Lake StationatKouts8:00 pm
LakelandatChurubusco7:30 pm
Lakewood ParkatLakeland Christian7:30 pm
LaPorteatValparaiso8:00 pm
Lawrence NorthatCarmel7:30 pm
LawrenceburgatEast Central7:30 pm
MadisonatSeymour7:30 pm
ManchesteratNorthfield7:45 pm
MarionatMuncie Central7:30 pm
McCutcheonatLafayette Jeff7:30 pm
Morgan Twp.atSouth Central (Union Mills)8:00 pm
MorristownatJac-Cen-Del7:30 pm
New AlbanyatJennings County7:30 pm
New WashingtonatMedora7:30 pm
NoblesvilleatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 pm
North HarrisonatCharlestown7:30 pm
North VermillionatSouth Vermillion7:30 pm
North WhiteatCaston7:30 pm
Northeast DuboisatNorth Knox7:30 pm
NorthviewatTerre Haute South7:30 pm
NorthWoodatConcord7:45 pm
OrleansatLoogootee7:30 pm
Parke HeritageatAttica7:30 pm
PennatJohn Glenn7:30 pm
PikeatDecatur Central7:30 pm
PlymouthatGoshen7:45 pm
PortageatCrown Point8:00 pm
Prairie HeightsatCentral Noble7:30 pm
RichmondatAnderson7:30 pm
River ForestatOregon-Davis8:00 pm
RochesteratSouthwood7:45 pm
ScottsburgatBloomington South7:30 pm
ShakamakatClay City7:30 pm
South AdamsatWoodlan7:30 pm
South Bend AdamsatJimtown7:30 pm
South Bend WashingtonatSouth Bend Riley7:30 pm
South RipleyatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 pm
Southern WellsatJay County7:30 pm
Switzerland CountyatClarksville7:30 pm
TayloratEastern (Greentown)6:00 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatWabash7:45 pm
Twin LakesatLafayette Central Catholic8:00 pm
Union CityatSeton Catholic7:30 pm
WaldronatNorth Decatur7:30 pm
WapahaniatCowan7:30 pm
Warren CentralatCenter Grove7:30 pm
WarsawatMishawaka7:45 pm
WashingtonatVincennes Lincoln8:00 pm
West LafayetteatDelphi7:30 pm
West NobleatWestview7:30 pm
WestfieldatFishers7:30 pm
White River ValleyatEastern Greene7:30 pm
ZionsvilleatAvon7:30 pm