Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
FRIDAY, FEB. 25
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatLakewood Park7:30 pm
Anderson Prep AcademyatWaldron7:30 pm
Benton CentralatLogansport7:30 pm
BloomfieldatBarr-Reeve7:30 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 pm
Brown CountyatWhite River Valley7:30 pm
Brownstown CentralatOrleans7:30 pm
Central NobleatFairfield7:30 pm
ChurubuscoatEastside6:00 pm
ClarksvilleatRock Creek Academy7:30 pm
Clinton PrairieatNorth Newton7:30 pm
ConcordatWestview7:30 pm
CowanatSouthern Wells7:30 pm
DanvilleatAvon7:30 pm
East CentralatGreensburg7:30 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:30 pm
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatColumbia City7:30 pm
FrankfortatDelphi7:30 pm
FrontieratClinton Central7:30 pm
GarrettatWest Noble7:30 pm
Hammond MortonatPortage8:00 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atLebanon7:30 pm
HobartatWheeler8:00 pm
Huntington NorthatKokomo7:30 pm
Indian CreekatSouth Putnam7:30 pm
Indiana Math & ScienceatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 pm
Indianapolis TechatBen Davis7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-DelatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
Jay CountyatBellmont7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatFranklin7:30 pm
Kankakee ValleyatNorth Judson8:00 pm
KnightstownatSouth Decatur7:30 pm
KoutsatLaCrosse8:00 pm
Lafayette JeffatTerre Haute North8:00 pm
Lakeland ChristianatWhitko7:30 pm
LaPorteatSouth Bend Washington7:30 pm
MaconaquahatRochester7:45 pm
Marquette CatholicatMishawaka Marian8:00 pm
MerrillvilleatPenn8:00 pm
MitchellatScottsburg7:30 pm
Morgan Twp.atWashington Twp.8:00 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atYorktown7:30 pm
MunsteratWhiting8:00 pm
New CastleatMuncie Central7:30 pm
New PrairieatSouth Bend Adams7:30 pm
NorthridgeatDeKalb7:30 pm
NorwellatHomestead7:30 pm
Oak HillatDelta7:30 pm
Seton CatholicatCentral Christian7:30 pm
SeymouratSilver Creek7:30 pm
SheridanatFrankton7:30 pm
South AdamsatEastbrook7:30 pm
SouthwoodatBluffton7:30 pm
SpeedwayatTriton Central7:30 pm
TecumsehatPrinceton8:00 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatWawasee7:30 pm
Union CityatNortheastern7:30 pm
ValparaisoatHammond Central8:00 pm
WarsawatCarroll (Fort Wayne)7:45 pm
WashingtonatEvansville Memorial8:00 pm
Wes-DelatAlexandria12:00 pm
WestvilleatSouth Central (Union Mills)7:30 pm
WoodlanatLeo7:30 pm