Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
FRIDAY, FEB. 18
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatKokomo7:30 pm
AndreanatMunster8:00 pm
AustinatSeymour7:30 pm
AvonatNoblesville7:30 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatNew Albany7:30 pm
Beech GroveatTriton Central7:30 pm
Ben DavisatIndianapolis Cathedral7:30 pm
BlufftonatBellmont7:30 pm
BordenatClarksville7:30 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatHeritage Christian7:30 pm
BrownsburgatHamilton Southeastern7:30 pm
Brownstown CentralatEastern (Pekin)7:30 pm
Cambridge City Lincolnvs.Seton Catholic7:30 pm
CarmelatWarren Central7:30 pm
Carroll (Flora)atTaylor7:30 pm
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atHomestead7:30 pm
CascadeatWestern Boone7:30 pm
CastonatLaVille7:30 pm
CharlestownatSalem7:30 pm
Clinton PrairieatTri-Central7:30 pm
CowanatMonroe Central7:30 pm
DanvilleatCrawfordsville7:30 pm
DeKalbatGarrett7:30 pm
EastbrookatMississinewa7:30 pm
Eastern GreeneatShakamak7:30 pm
ElkhartatPenn7:30 pm
Evansville BosseatEvansville Harrison8:00 pm
Evansville CentralatBloomington South8:00 pm
Evansville MemorialatVincennes Lincoln8:00 pm
FairfieldatChurubusco7:30 pm
FishersatZionsville7:30 pm
Forest ParkatPrinceton8:00 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne North7:30 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne Concordia7:30 pm
FranklinatPlainfield7:30 pm
Franklin CentralatWestfield7:30 pm
Franklin CountyatConnersville7:30 pm
FranktonatAlexandria7:30 pm
FremontatCentral Noble7:30 pm
FrontieratAttica7:30 pm
Guerin CatholicatUniversity7:30 pm
HighlandatHobart8:00 pm
Illiana ChristianatLake Station8:00 pm
Indianapolis ShortridgeatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 pm
JasperatPike Central7:30 pm
Jay CountyatNorwell7:45 pm
Jennings CountyatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 pm
LaCrosseatNorth Newton8:00 pm
Lakewood ParkatLeo7:30 pm
LanesvilleatCrothersville7:30 pm
LaPorteatPortage8:00 pm
Liberty ChristianatWaldron7:30 pm
MaconaquahatManchester7:45 pm
MadisonatColumbus East7:30 pm
MarionatHarrison (West Lafayette)7:30 pm
MitchellatEdgewood7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atTecumseh8:30 pm
Muncie CentralatMcCutcheon8:00 pm
New HavenatHeritage7:30 pm
New PalestineatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atCenter Grove7:30 pm
North KnoxatBloomfield7:30 pm
Northeast DuboisatLoogootee7:30 pm
NorthviewatClay City7:30 pm
Oak HillatElwood7:30 pm
Owen ValleyatSouth Putnam7:30 pm
Parke HeritageatSeeger7:30 pm
PikeatLawrence North7:30 pm
RichmondatLafayette Jeff7:30 pm
Rising SunatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
RochesteratPeru7:45 pm
ShelbyvilleatDelta8:00 pm
SheridanatLebanon7:30 pm
ShoalsatOrleans7:30 pm
Silver CreekatCorydon Central7:30 pm
South Bend AdamsatSouth Bend Riley7:30 pm
South Central (Elizabeth)atNew Washington7:30 pm
South DearbornatLawrenceburg7:30 pm
South DecaturatEdinburgh7:30 pm
South SpenceratSouthridge8:00 pm
South VermillionatRiverton Parke7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atNorth Decatur7:30 pm
SouthwoodatNorthfield7:45 pm
Switzerland CountyatJac-Cen-Del6:00 pm
Trinity GreenlawnatBethany Christian7:30 pm
TritonatTippecanoe Valley7:30 pm
Union CountyatUnion City7:30 pm
ValparaisoatChesterton8:00 pm
Vincennes RivetatBarr-Reeve7:30 pm
WawaseeatEast Noble7:30 pm
West NobleatHamilton7:30 pm
WestvilleatMorgan Twp.8:00 pm
WheeleratKnox8:00 pm
White River ValleyatNorth Daviess7:30 pm
WhitingatWashington Twp.8:00 pm
Hoosier Conference playoffs
TBAatTwin Lakes7:30 pm
TBAatBenton Central7:30 pm
WesternatTBA7:30 pm