Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
FRIDAY, FEB. 11
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AlexandriaatMadison-Grant7:30 pm
AngolaatBellmont7:30 pm
AtticaatSouth Vermillion7:30 pm
Barr-ReeveatSouth Knox7:30 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatBrownstown Central7:30 pm
Beech GroveatCascade7:30 pm
Ben DavisatLawrence North7:30 pm
Benton CentralatTri-County8:00 pm
BlackfordatOak Hill7:30 pm
Bloomington NorthatTerre Haute North7:30 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 pm
Brown CountyatNorthview7:30 pm
CarmelatHamilton Southeastern7:30 pm
Carroll (Flora)atSheridan7:30 pm
CastleatJasper8:00 pm
Central NobleatLakeland7:30 pm
ChestertonatPortage8:00 pm
Christel House ManualatIndiana Math & Science7:30 pm
ChurubuscoatHamilton7:30 pm
ClarksvilleatSalem7:30 pm
ConcordatNorthridge7:45 pm
Corydon CentralatEastern (Pekin)7:30 pm
CowanatRandolph Southern7:30 pm
Crown PointatValparaiso8:00 pm
DelphiatRossville7:30 pm
East NobleatNew Haven7:30 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atElwood7:30 pm
EdgewoodatDanville7:30 pm
Evansville CentralatEvansville North8:00 pm
FishersatPendleton Heights7:30 pm
Floyd CentralatMadison7:30 pm
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne Luers7:30 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatFort Wayne Wayne7:30 pm
Franklin CountyatGreenfield-Central7:30 pm
Hamilton HeightsatWestfield7:30 pm
Hammond Science & TechatTrinity Greenlawn7:30 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atMuncie Central8:00 pm
HauseratJac-Cen-Del7:30 pm
HeritageatJay County7:30 pm
HobartatAndrean8:00 pm
HomesteadatFort Wayne Concordia7:30 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatHeritage Christian7:30 pm
Indianapolis TechatLafayette Jeff7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatColumbus East7:30 pm
Kankakee ValleyatHebron8:00 pm
KnoxatOregon-Davis8:00 pm
KokomoatRichmond7:30 pm
LaCrosseatWest Central8:00 pm
Lake StationatBoone Grove8:00 pm
Lakewood ParkatBethany Christian7:30 pm
LanesvilleatNew Washington7:30 pm
Lawrence CentralatCenter Grove7:30 pm
LogansportatAnderson7:30 pm
MaconaquahatSouthwood7:45 pm
MedoraatEdinburgh7:30 pm
MerrillvilleatLaPorte8:00 pm
MitchellatLoogootee7:30 pm
Morgan Twp.atWheeler8:00 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atBoonville8:30 pm
MunsteratGary West8:00 pm
NoblesvilleatBrownsburg7:30 pm
North DaviessatNorth Knox7:30 pm
North JudsonatCaston8:00 pm
North MiamiatTippecanoe Valley7:45 pm
North NewtonatFrontier8:00 pm
NorthfieldatBluffton7:30 pm
NorwellatHuntington North7:30 pm
OrleansatPaoli7:30 pm
Parke HeritageatFountain Central7:30 pm
PennatSouth Bend Washington7:30 pm
PikeatNorth Central (Indianapolis)7:30 pm
PlainfieldatGreenwood7:30 pm
PlymouthatWarsaw7:45 pm
PrincetonatSouth Spencer8:00 pm
Rising SunatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 pm
ShakamakatEminence7:30 pm
Silver CreekatScottsburg7:30 pm
South Bend RileyatBremen7:30 pm
South Central (Union Mills)atWashington Twp.8:00 pm
South DearbornatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
South DecaturatWaldron7:30 pm
SouthportatWarren Central7:30 pm
SpeedwayatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 pm
Springs ValleyatWhite River Valley7:30 pm
Triton CentralatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 pm
Union CityatDaleville7:30 pm
Union CountyatNorth Decatur7:30 pm
Victory College PrepatUniversity7:30 pm
Vincennes LincolnatEastern Greene7:30 pm
WabashatRochester7:45 pm
Wes-DelatEastbrook7:30 pm
WesternatLewis Cass7:30 pm
WoodlanatSouthern Wells7:30 pm
ZionsvilleatLebanon6:00 pm