Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
FRIDAY, DEC. 3
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AngolaatCentral Noble7:30 pm
ArgosatPlymouth7:45 pm
BellmontatWhitko7:30 pm
Ben DavisatPike7:30 pm
BloomfieldatShakamak7:30 pm
Bloomington SouthatBedford North Lawrence7:30 pm
Boone GroveatWashington Twp.8:00 pm
BordenatLanesville7:30 pm
Brownstown CentralatSeymour7:30 pm
Calumet ChristianatLake Station8:00 pm
CarmelatLawrence Central7:30 pm
Carroll (Flora)atFrontier7:30 pm
CascadeatMonrovia7:30 pm
Central ChristianatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 pm
ChurubuscoatWestview7:30 pm
CloverdaleatEdgewood7:30 pm
Corydon CentralatNorth Harrison7:30 pm
CowanatTri-Central7:30 pm
East CentralatMilan7:30 pm
East Chicago CentralatValparaiso8:00 pm
EastbrookatEastern (Greentown)7:30 pm
Evansville ChristianatOwensboro (Ky.)8:00 pm
Evansville HarrisonatNew Albany8:00 pm
Evansville MemorialatTerre Haute South8:00 pm
Faith ChristianatDelphi7:30 pm
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatNew Haven7:30 pm
Fort Wayne NorthatDeKalb7:30 pm
Gibson SouthernatJasper7:30 pm
HagerstownatGreenfield-Central7:30 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatAvon7:30 pm
HomesteadatWarsaw7:45 pm
Indianapolis HomeSchoolatWarren Central7:30 pm
Indianapolis RitteratDanville8:00 pm
Indianapolis ScecinaatPark Tudor7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-DelatSouth Dearborn7:30 pm
JimtownatConcord7:45 pm
KnightstownatUnion County7:30 pm
KnoxatTippecanoe Valley7:45 pm
LaCrosseatWestville8:00 pm
Lakeland ChristianatCulver8:00 pm
Lakewood ParkatGarrett7:30 pm
LeoatHeritage7:30 pm
MadisonatJennings County7:30 pm
Mishawaka MarianatSouth Bend Riley7:30 pm
MitchellatCrawford County7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atNorth Posey8:30 pm
MunsteratIlliana Christian8:00 pm
NoblesvilleatFishers7:30 pm
North DecaturatSouth Decatur7:30 pm
North JudsonatRiver Forest8:00 pm
North MiamiatMaconaquah7:45 pm
North PutnamatSouth Putnam7:30 pm
NorthwesternatWestern7:30 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatEdinburgh7:30 pm
PrincetonatTell City8:00 pm
Randolph SouthernatUnion City7:30 pm
Rock Creek AcademyatNew Washington7:30 pm
RushvilleatConnersville7:30 pm
ScottsburgatCharlestown7:30 pm
ShenandoahatUniversity7:30 pm
SheridanatClinton Prairie7:30 pm
South AdamsatBluffton7:30 pm
South Bend AdamsatSouth Bend St. Joseph7:30 pm
South Bend ClayatPenn7:30 pm
South Central (Union Mills)atOregon-Davis7:30 pm
South KnoxatWhite River Valley7:30 pm
South SpenceratEvansville Mater Dei8:00 pm
Southwestern (Hanover)atShawe Memorial7:30 pm
Springs ValleyatOrleans7:30 pm
SullivanatNorthview7:30 pm
Victory College PrepatChristel House Manual7:30 pm
Vincennes Lincolnvs.Evansville ReitzTBA
Vincennes RivetatNorth Knox7:30 pm
WabashatDelta7:30 pm
West CentralatMorgan Twp.7:30 pm
West WashingtonatEastern (Pekin)6:00 pm
WhitelandatPlainfield7:30 pm
WinamacatRochester7:30 pm
Wood MemorialatLoogootee8:00 pm
WoodlanatJay County7:30 pm
ZionsvilleatWestfield7:30 pm
Banks of Wabash Tournament
Parke Heritagevs.TBATBA
TBAatSouth VermillionTBA