Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
TUESDAY, DEC. 28
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Eastern HancockatGreenfield-Central7:30 pm
Evansville DayatEastern (Pekin)1:30 pm
Indianapolis TindleyatLawrence North7:30 pm
KnightstownatUnion City7:30 pm
Lake Stationvs.TBATBA
Mount Vernon (Posey)atSalem1:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atEastern (Pekin)7:30 pm
Muncie CentralatFranklin County6:30 pm
PioneeratLaCrosse7:30 pm
SeymouratNew Albany7:30 pm
TecumsehatEvansville Christian8:00 pm
White River ValleyatWashington Catholic7:30 pm
ZionsvilleatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 pm
Alexandria Tournament
Cascadevs.TBATBA
Sheridanvs.TBATBA
South Central (Union Mills)vs.TBATBA
TBAatAlexandriaTBA
Bedford North Lawrence Tournament
TBAatBedford North LawrenceTBA
Clay City Tournament
Benton Centralvs.TBATBA
Clinton Central Tournament
Carroll (Flora)vs.TBATBA
Eastern (Greentown)vs.TBATBA
Tri-Centralvs.TBATBA
East Noble Tournament
Heritagevs.TBATBA
TBAatEast NobleTBA
Edinburgh Tournament
Hauservs.Indianapolis Lutheran10:00 amR1
South Putnamvs.South Decatur12:00 pmR1
LanesvilleatEdinburgh2:00 pmR1
North Whitevs.Hagerstown4:00 pmR1
Loser Game 2vs.Loser Game 16:00 pmCon
Loser Game 4vs.Loser Game 38:00 pmCon
Winner Game 2vs.Winner Game 16:00 pmSF
Winner Game 4vs.Winner Game 38:00 pmSF
Grant 4 Tournament
Oak Hillvs.TBATBA
TBAvs.EastbrookTBA
Highland Tournament
Kankakee Valleyvs.TBATBA
Munstervs.TBATBA
Portagevs.TBATBA
Lakeland Christian Tournament
TBAatLakeland ChristianTBA
Miami County Invitational
Castonvs.TBATBA
Maconaquahvs.TBATBA
Monrovia Tournament
Danvillevs.TBATBA
Mitchellvs.TBATBA
Southwestern (Shelbyville)vs.TBATBA
Noblesville Tournament
Indianapolis Roncallivs.TBATBA
TBAatNoblesvilleTBA
North Central Classic
Park Tudorvs.Avon11:45 am
Floyd Centralvs.Pike3:15 pm
JeffersonvilleatNorth Central (Indianapolis)6:45 pm
North Daviess Tournament
Barr-Reevevs.TBATBA
Brownstown Centralvs.TBATBA
Fort Wayne Blackhawkvs.TBATBA
Loogooteevs.TBATBA
Paolivs.TBATBA
Rock Creek Academyvs.TBATBA
South Knoxvs.TBATBA
TBAatNorth DaviessTBA
Perry-Spencer Tournament
Corydon Centralvs.TBATBA
TBAatSouth SpencerTBA
Richmond Tournament
Seton Catholicvs.TBATBA
TBAatRichmondTBA
Silver Creek Tournament
Charlestownvs.TBATBA
Clarksvillevs.TBATBA
Southridge Tournament
Christian Academyvs.TBATBA
North Knoxvs.TBATBA
Orleansvs.TBATBA
Princetonvs.TBATBA
Wabash County Tournament
Northfieldvs.TBATBA
Warsaw Classic
Pendleton HeightsatWarsaw11:00 am
Fort Wayne Dwengervs.South Bend Washington12:30 pm
Pendleton Heightsvs.Fort Wayne Dwenger6:30 pm
South Bend WashingtonatWarsaw8:00 pm
Wheeler Tournament
Hobartvs.TBATBA
Lake Stationvs.TBATBA
North Newtonvs.TBATBA
TBAatWheelerTBA