Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
FRIDAY, DEC. 17
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatWoodlan7:30 pm
AlexandriaatEastbrook7:30 pm
AndersonatMuncie Central7:30 pm
Barr-ReeveatPike Central7:30 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatMadison7:30 pm
BellmontatNew Haven7:30 pm
Ben DavisatWarren Central7:30 pm
BlufftonatSouthern Wells7:30 pm
BremenatPenn7:30 pm
Carroll (Flora)atRossville7:30 pm
CascadeatTriton Central7:30 pm
Central NobleatWest Noble7:30 pm
ChurubuscoatPrairie Heights7:30 pm
Columbia CityatEast Noble7:30 pm
ConcordatMishawaka7:45 pm
ConnersvilleatSouth Dearborn7:30 pm
Corydon CentralatScottsburg7:30 pm
DeKalbatNorwell7:30 pm
DeltaatJay County7:30 pm
EdgewoodatIndian Creek7:30 pm
ElwoodatBlackford7:30 pm
FishersatHamilton Southeastern7:30 pm
Fort Wayne CanterburyatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 pm
Fort Wayne DwengeratFort Wayne Concordia7:30 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatHomestead7:30 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatCarroll (Fort Wayne)7:45 pm
FrankfortatTwin Lakes7:30 pm
Franklin CentralatZionsville7:30 pm
FrontieratClinton Prairie7:30 pm
Hamilton HeightsatWestern7:30 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atMcCutcheon7:30 pm
HauseratEdinburgh7:30 pm
HebronatMorgan Twp.8:00 pm
HenryvilleatLanesville7:30 pm
HeritageatSouth Adams7:30 pm
Heritage ChristianatGuerin Catholic7:30 pm
HobartatLowell8:00 pm
Huntington NorthatLeo7:30 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)8:00 pm
Indianapolis TechatRichmond7:30 pm
JasperatBoonville7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatGreensburg7:30 pm
Kankakee ValleyatAndrean8:00 pm
KnightstownatEastern Hancock7:30 pm
KnoxatCaston8:00 pm
LaCrosseatBoone Grove8:00 pm
LaPorteatSouth Bend Adams8:00 pm
Lawrence CentralatPike7:30 pm
LawrenceburgatRushville7:30 pm
LebanonatDanville8:00 pm
LogansportatLafayette Jeff7:30 pm
MaconaquahatNorthwestern7:30 pm
MedoraatOrleans7:30 pm
MunsteratCrown Point8:00 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atCarmel7:30 pm
North KnoxatMitchell7:30 pm
North PutnamatNorthview7:30 pm
NorthfieldatWabash7:45 pm
Oak HillatFrankton7:30 pm
Perry MeridianatPlainfield7:30 pm
PlymouthatNorthWood7:45 pm
PrincetonatVincennes Lincoln8:00 pm
Rising SunatNew Washington7:30 pm
River ForestatIlliana Christian8:00 pm
Riverton ParkeatDugger Union6:00 pm
RochesteratNorth Miami7:45 pm
ShakamakatLinton-Stockton7:30 pm
ShelbyvilleatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 pm
SheridanatEastern (Greentown)7:30 pm
South Bend St. JosephatSouth Bend Riley7:30 pm
South Central (Elizabeth)atChristian Academy7:30 pm
South SpenceratGibson Southern8:00 pm
South VermillionatTerre Haute South7:30 pm
TayloratDelphi7:30 pm
Terre Haute NorthatBloomington South7:30 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatWhitko7:30 pm
TriatCowan7:30 pm
UniversityatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 pm
Washington Twp.atNorth Judson8:00 pm
WawaseeatWarsaw7:45 pm
West LafayetteatBenton Central7:30 pm
West VigoatSouth Putnam7:30 pm
WestfieldatNoblesville7:30 pm
White River ValleyatBloomington Lighthouse7:30 pm
WhitelandatCenter Grove7:30 pm
YorktownatGreenfield-Central7:30 pm
Washington County Invitational
Eastern (Pekin)vs.TBATBA