WABASH RIVER
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Attica0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Covington0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Fountain Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
North Vermillion0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Parke Heritage0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Riverton Parke0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Seeger0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
South Vermillion0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Monday, Nov. 22
Faith Christian at Seeger, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion vs. TBA, TBA, Paris (Ill.)
Fountain Central vs. Milford (Ill.), 6 pm, Schlarman, Ill.
Tuesday, Nov. 23
Riverton Parke at South Newton, 7:30 pm
Fountain Central vs. LaSalette (Ill.), 7:30 pm, Schlarman, Ill.
Wednesday, Nov. 24
Seeger at Central Catholic, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 26
Fountain Central vs. Schlarman (Ill.), 9 pm, Schlarman, Ill.
Saturday, Nov. 27
Linton vs. Parke Heritage, 8:30 pm, Hulman Center
North Vermillion vs. West Vigo, 10:30 am, Hulman Center
Cristo Rey at Riverton Parke, 4 pm
Fountain Central vs. St. Thomas More (Ill.), 11 am, Schlarman, Ill.
Fountain Central vs. Bismarck-Henning (Ill.), 7:30 pm, Schlarman, Ill.
Friday, Dec. 3
Covenant at Covington, 7:30 pm
Fountain Central at Clinton Central, 7:30 pm
Seeger at South Newton, 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage vs. TBA, TBA, South Vermillion
Riverton Parke vs. TBA, TBA, South Vermillion
TBA at South Vermillion, TBA, South Vermillion
Saturday, Dec. 4
Covington at Faith Christian, 7 pm
Crawfordsville at Attica, 7:30 pm
North Montgomery at Fountain Central, 7:30 pm
Seeger at Clinton Prairie, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 10
Fountain Central at Riverton Parke , 7:30 pm
North Montgomery at Seeger, 7:30 pm
Park Tudor at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 11
Clinton Central at Attica, 7:30 pm
Covington at McCutcheon, 6:30 pm
North Vermillion at Dugger Union, 3:30 pm
Parke Heritage at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Marshall (Ill.), 8 pm
Tri-County at Seeger, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 14
North Vermillion at Clinton Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 17
Attica at Fountain Central , 7:30 pm
Central Catholic at Covington, 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at Dugger Union, 6 pm
South Vermillion at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 18
Clay City at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Covington at North Montgomery, 7:30 pm
Fountain Central at Western Boone, 7:30 pm
Seeger at Crawfordsville, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 21
Fountain Central at North Newton, 8 pm
South Newton at North Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 22
McCutcheon at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 27
Parke Heritage vs. TBA, TBA, TH North
South Vermillion vs. TBA, TBA, TH North
Tuesday, Dec. 28
Riverton Parke vs. TBA, TBA, Clay City
Wednesday, Dec. 29
Attica vs. TBA, TBA
Covington vs. TBA, TBA
Fountain Central vs. TBA, TBA
Seeger vs. TBA, TBA
Tuesday, Jan. 4
South Vermillion at Terre Haute North, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 7
Covington at Riverton Parke , 7:30 pm
Paris (Ill.) at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at South Vermillion , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 8
North Putnam at Fountain Central, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Seeger , 7:30 pm
Tri-County at Attica, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 14
Covington at Parke Heritage , 7:30 pm
Eminence at North Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at Attica , 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Fountain Central , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 15
Attica at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
Seeger at Fountain Central , 7:30 pm
Southmont at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 19
West Vigo at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 21
Crawfordsville at Fountain Central, 7:30 pm
North Vermillion at Parke Heritage , 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at North Central, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Greencastle, 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 22
Fountain Central at Clinton Prairie, 7:30 pm
Lebanon at Covington, 7:30 pm
North Vermillion at North Central, 8 pm
Parke Heritage at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 28
Riverton Parke at Parke Heritage , 7:30 pm
Seeger at Benton Central, 7:30 pm
Shakamak at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 29
Benton Central at Fountain Central, 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
North Montgomery at Attica, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 3
Fountain Central at Covington , 7:30 pm
North Vermillion at South Vermillion , 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at Attica , 7:30 pm
Seeger at Riverton Parke , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 5
Riverton Parke at Crawfordsville, 2:30 pm
Seeger at Frontier, 1:30 pm
South Newton at Fountain Central, 1:30 pm
West Vigo at Parke Heritage, noon
Tuesday, Feb. 8
Attica at Central Catholic, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 11
Attica at South Vermillion , 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at Fountain Central , 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at North Vermillion , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 12
Attica vs. Indiana Deaf, 6 pm
Clinton Central at Seeger, 7:30 pm
Clinton Prairie at Covington, 7:30 pm
Fountain Central at Southmont, 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at Crawfordsville, 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at Shakamak, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 15
North Vermillion at Clinton Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 18
Fountain Central at North Vermillion , 7:30 pm
Frontier at Attica, 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at Seeger , 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Riverton Parke , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 19
Attica at Christel House, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at North Vermillion, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Covington , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 22
Riverton Parke at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Southmont at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 24
Clay City at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 25
Crawfordsville at Covington, 7:30 pm
Fountain Central at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
South Newton at Attica, 8 pm
Conference game