THREE RIVERS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Maconaquah0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 5
Manchester0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
North Miami0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Northfield0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Peru0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Rochester0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Southwood0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Tippecanoe Valley0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Wabash0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Whitko0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 22
Northfield at Eastern, 7:30 pm
Southwood at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 23
Culver at Rochester, 7 pm
Logansport at Peru, 7:45 pm
Oak Hill at Wabash, 7:45 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Mishawaka, 7:30 pm
Whitko at Columbia City, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 26
Eastbrook at Northfield, 7:30 pm
Heritage at Whitko, 7:30 pm
Maconaquah at Taylor, 7:30 pm
Manchester at Oak Hill, 7:30 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at LaVille, 7:30 pm
Wabash at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 29
Argos at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Manchester, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 30
South Adams at Northfield, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 2
Delta at Wabash, 7:30 pm
Maconaquah at North Miami , 7:45 pm
Rochester at Winamac, 7:30 pm
Whitko at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 3
Smith Academy at Whitko, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 6
North Miami at Culver, 7:30 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Bremen, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 8
Knox at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 9
Wabash at Maconaquah , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Dec. 10
Huntington North at Manchester, 2:30 pm
Maconaquah at Oak Hill, 7:30 pm
Rochester at Logansport, 7:30 pm
Southwood at Eastern, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 13
Lakeland Christian at North Miami, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Northfield, 7:30 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Peru , 7:45 pm
Tipton at Maconaquah, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 16
Northwestern at Maconaquah, 7:30 pm
Whitko at Tippecanoe Valley , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Dec. 17
Logansport at Maconaquah, 8 pm
Winamac at Manchester, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 20
Culver at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:45 pm
Huntington North at Peru, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Southwood, 7:30 pm
Whitko at Maconaquah , 7:45 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 21
Wabash at Carroll, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 28
TBA at Maconaquah, TBA, Maconaquah
Thursday, Dec. 29
Tippecanoe Valley vs. Lake Central, noon, LaPorte
Friday, Jan. 6
Northfield at Tippecanoe Valley , 7:45 pm
Peru at Oak Hill, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 7
Lakewood Park at Whitko, 7:30 pm
Madison-Grant at Northfield, 7:30 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Plymouth, 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 10
North Miami at Argos, 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at Southwood, 7:30 pm
Winamac at Northfield, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 13
Maconaquah at Peru , 8 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Rochester , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Jan. 14
Eastern at Maconaquah, 7:30 pm
Peru at Warsaw, 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Rochester at Caston, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 20
Maconaquah at Western, 7:30 pm
Southwood at Tippecanoe Valley , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
Frankton at Maconaquah, 8 pm
Peru at Northwestern, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
Maconaquah at Cass, 7:30 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Manchester , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Jan. 28
Eastern at Wabash, 7:30 pm
Marian at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:30 pm
Northfield at Caston, 7:30 pm
Whitko at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 2
Wabash at Tippecanoe Valley , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Feb. 4
Argos at Peru, 2:30 pm
Garrett at Whitko, 2:30 pm
Maconaquah at Tippecanoe Valley , 2:30 pm
North Miami at Sheridan, 1:30 pm
Northwestern at Southwood, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 7
Central Noble at Whitko, 7:30 pm
Lakeland Christian at Northfield, 7:30 pm
Maconaquah at Twin Lakes, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 10
Southwood at Maconaquah , 7:45 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at North Miami , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Feb. 11
Madison-Grant at Southwood, 7:30 pm
Peru at Western, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 14
Maconaquah at Northfield , 7:45 pm
Manchester at Lakeland Christian, 7:30 pm
North Miami at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at NorthWood, 7:45 pm
Triton at Rochester, 7:30 pm
Wabash at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 17
Manchester at Maconaquah , 7:45 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Triton, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 18
Maconaquah at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 21
Southwood at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Warsaw, 7:45 pm
Thursday, Feb. 23
Caston at North Miami, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 24
Northfield at Tri-Central, 7:30 pm
Rochester at Maconaquah , 7:45 pm
Whitko at Lakeland Christian, 7:30 pm
Conference game